Barking Station (Stop N)

Buses point north ↑

Next departures

169 Barking, London Road
YY18THG
16:36⚡️
169 Barking, London Road
LX12DBV
16:37⚡️
366 Beckton Bus Station
LB23PFD
16:38⚡️
5 Canning Town Bus Station
LTZ1424
16:39⚡️
5 Canning Town Bus Station
YW17JVA
16:47⚡️
169 Barking, London Road
YX68UNG
16:49⚡️
366 Beckton Bus Station
LB23PDO
16:49⚡️
5 Canning Town Bus Station
LTZ1403
16:53⚡️
238 Stratford
LX12DCU
16:56⚡️
5 Canning Town Bus Station
LTZ1404
16:58⚡️
169 Barking, London Road
LX12DFP
16:59⚡️
366 Beckton Bus Station
LB23PCX
17:01⚡️

⚡️ denotes ‘live’ times guessed (sometimes badly) from buses’ actual locations

Nearby stops

Map