Canonbury Highbury Corner (Stop F)

On UPPER STREET

Buses point north ↑

Next departures

4 Archway
LK18ANU
12:29⚡️
43 Friern Barnet
LJ19CVY
12:30⚡️
30 Hackney Wick
LK18ANF
12:31⚡️
19 Finsbury Park
LTZ1467
12:36⚡️
43 Friern Barnet
LJ19CVC
12:39⚡️
30 Hackney Wick
LK18AFF
12:41⚡️
19 Finsbury Park
LTZ1490
12:41⚡️
43 Friern Barnet
LJ19CVL
12:43⚡️
30 Hackney Wick
LK18AMU
12:44⚡️
19 Finsbury Park
LTZ1194
12:44⚡️
4 Archway
LK18ALU
12:48⚡️
30 Hackney Wick
LK18AKV
12:50⚡️
4 Archway
LK17DDF
12:52⚡️
43 Friern Barnet
LJ19CVZ
12:54⚡️
19 Finsbury Park
LTZ1214
12:54⚡️

⚡️ denotes ‘live’ times guessed (sometimes badly) from buses’ actual locations

Nearby stops

Map