Canonbury Upper Street Laycock Street (Stop G)

On UPPER STREET

Buses point south ↓

Next departures

19 Battersea Bridge, South Side
LTZ1466
12:44⚡️
43 London Bridge
LJ19CVG
12:44⚡️
30 Marble Arch
LK18AMO
12:45⚡️
30 Marble Arch
LK18AFE
12:49⚡️
30 Marble Arch
LK17DAO
12:49⚡️
19 Battersea Bridge, South Side
LTZ1494
12:50⚡️
43 London Bridge
LJ19CUV
12:52⚡️
4 Blackfriars
LK18AHO
12:55⚡️
30 Marble Arch
LK18AKU
12:59⚡️
4 Blackfriars
LK18AOC
13:00⚡️
43 London Bridge
LJ19CUW
13:01⚡️
19 Battersea Bridge, South Side
LTZ1185
13:01⚡️
4 Blackfriars
LK18AHG
13:06⚡️
43 London Bridge
LJ19CVH
13:08⚡️

⚡️ denotes ‘live’ times guessed (sometimes badly) from buses’ actual locations