Marble Arch (Stop W)

Buses point north ↑

Next departures

414 Marble Arch
SN12ATV
12:34⚡️
6 Willesden, Bus Garage
LK67EKX
12:36⚡️
390 Archway
LTZ1809
12:36⚡️
2 Marylebone
LK17ALO
12:37⚡️
148 White City
LB69JOU
12:37⚡️
36 Queen's Park
SN18KMO
12:37⚡️
74 Baker Street Station
LF67EWR
12:38⚡️
36 Queen's Park
YY67URN
12:40⚡️
148 White City
LTZ1072
12:42⚡️
414 Marble Arch
SN12ARO
12:42⚡️
13 North Finchley
LJ17WRV
12:43⚡️
390 Archway
LTZ1801
12:45⚡️
414 Marble Arch
SN12ASV
12:45⚡️
74 Baker Street Station
YY66OZU
12:46⚡️
137 Marble Arch
LTZ2166
12:46⚡️
23 Westbourne Park
YJ21EXK
12:49⚡️
148 White City
LTZ1082
12:49⚡️
414 Marble Arch
SN12AUC
12:51⚡️
2 Marylebone
LC67AKN
12:51⚡️
74 Baker Street Station
LJ62KKP
12:51⚡️
137 Marble Arch
LTZ2164
12:52⚡️
13 North Finchley
LJ17WTA
12:54⚡️
390 Archway
LTZ1802
12:54⚡️
23 Westbourne Park
YJ21EXF
12:55⚡️
36 Queen's Park
YX18KSK
12:56⚡️
6 Willesden, Bus Garage
LK67ENF
12:56⚡️
23 Westbourne Park
YJ70EVD
12:57⚡️
2 Marylebone
LK17AHA
12:57⚡️
414 Marble Arch
SN12AUA
12:58⚡️
148 White City
LTZ1083
12:59⚡️
137 Marble Arch
LTZ2181
12:59⚡️
74 Baker Street Station
LF67EWU
13:03⚡️
36 Queen's Park
SN18KLU
13:03⚡️
13 North Finchley
LJ17WSD
13:03⚡️

⚡️ denotes ‘live’ times guessed (sometimes badly) from buses’ actual locations

Bus services