bustimes.org

N137 - Crystal Palace - Clapham - Oxford Circus

A bus service operated by Arriva London

Map

Crystal Palace - Clapham - Oxford Circus

Crystal Palace Bus Station (Stop D) 00:00 00:30 01:00 then every 30 minutes until 02:30 03:00 03:30 04:00 04:30
Crystal Palace Westow Hill (Stop G) 00:00 00:30 01:00 02:30 03:00 03:30 04:00 04:30
Upper Norwood Westow Street (Stop H) 00:01 00:31 01:01 02:31 03:01 03:31 04:01 04:31
Norwood Gipsy Hill Police Station (Stop L) 00:02 00:32 01:02 02:32 03:02 03:32 04:02 04:32
Norwood Rockmount Road (->N) 00:02 00:32 01:02 02:32 03:02 03:32 04:02 04:32
Norwood Hermitage Road (Stop H) 00:03 00:33 01:03 02:33 03:03 03:33 04:03 04:33
Salter's Hill Norwood (Stop J) 00:03 00:33 01:03 02:33 03:03 03:33 04:03 04:33
Norwood New Town Tivoli Road (W-bound) 00:04 00:34 01:04 02:34 03:04 03:34 04:04 04:34
W Norwood Crown Point (Stop CT) 00:06 00:36 01:06 02:36 03:06 03:36 04:06 04:36
W Norwood Ryecroft Road (Stop CU) 00:06 00:36 01:06 02:36 03:06 03:36 04:06 04:36
Streatham Common North / Leigham Crt Rd (Stop CV) 00:07 00:37 01:07 02:37 03:07 03:37 04:07 04:37
Leigham Court Road / Streatham Common (Stop CC) 00:07 00:37 01:07 02:37 03:07 03:37 04:07 04:37
W Norwood Julian's Primary School (Stop CD) 00:08 00:38 01:08 02:38 03:08 03:38 04:08 04:38
W Norwood Rockhampton Road (->N) 00:09 00:39 01:09 02:39 03:09 03:39 04:09 04:39
W Norwood St Peters Church (SW16) (->W) 00:09 00:39 01:09 02:39 03:09 03:39 04:10 04:40
Streatham Valley Road (Stop) 00:10 00:40 01:10 02:40 03:10 03:40 04:11 04:41
Streatham Dunraven School (->NW) 00:10 00:40 01:10 02:40 03:10 03:40 04:11 04:41
Streatham Mountearl Gardens (->NW) 00:11 00:41 01:11 02:41 03:11 03:41 04:12 04:42
Leigham Ct Rd Streatham Hill (Stop G) 00:12 00:42 01:12 02:42 03:12 03:42 04:13 04:43
Streatham Hill Stn / Streatham Hill (Stop B) 00:12 00:42 01:12 02:42 03:12 03:42 04:13 04:43
Streatham Hill Barrhill Road (Stop S) 00:13 00:43 01:13 02:43 03:13 03:43 04:14 04:44
Streatham Hill Telford Avenue (Stop TA) 00:14 00:44 01:14 02:44 03:14 03:44 04:15 04:46
Streatham Hill Christchurch Road (Stop BS) 00:14 00:44 01:14 02:44 03:14 03:44 04:15 04:46
Streatham Hill Streatham Place (Stop BP) 00:15 00:45 01:15 02:45 03:15 03:45 04:16 04:47
Streatham Hill Atkins Road New Park Road (Stop H) 00:16 00:46 01:16 02:46 03:16 03:46 04:17 04:48
Clapham Park Kings Avenue / Atkins Road (Stop J) 00:16 00:46 01:16 02:46 03:16 03:46 04:17 04:48
Clapham Park Thorncliffe Road (Stop K) 00:17 00:47 01:17 02:47 03:17 03:47 04:18 04:49
Clarence Avenue Clapham Park (Stop L) 00:18 00:48 01:18 02:48 03:18 03:48 04:19 04:50
Clapham Park Lyham Road (Stop M) 00:19 00:49 01:19 02:49 03:19 03:49 04:20 04:51
Clapham Park Bedford Road (Stop D) 00:20 00:50 01:20 02:50 03:20 03:50 04:21 04:52
Clapham Park Park Hill (Stop F) 00:21 00:51 01:21 02:51 03:21 03:51 04:22 04:53
Clapham Common Station (Stop K) 00:23 00:53 01:23 02:53 03:23 03:53 04:24 04:55
Long Road / Clapham Common (Stop M) 00:23 00:53 01:23 02:53 03:23 03:53 04:24 04:55
Clapham Rookery Road (Stop N) 00:24 00:54 01:24 02:54 03:24 03:54 04:25 04:56
Cedars Road Clapham Common North Side (Stop Q) 00:25 00:55 01:25 02:55 03:25 03:55 04:26 04:57
Clapham Common Sacred Heart House (Stop N) 00:25 00:55 01:25 02:55 03:25 03:55 04:27 04:58
Clapham Common Wandsworth Road (Stop P) 00:26 00:56 01:26 02:56 03:26 03:56 04:27 04:58
Battersea Queenstown Rd Wandsworth Rd (Stop Q) 00:26 00:56 01:26 02:56 03:26 03:56 04:28 04:59
Battersea Prairie Street (Stop R) 00:27 00:57 01:27 02:57 03:27 03:57 04:29 05:00
Battersea Silverthorne Road (Stop S) 00:28 00:58 01:28 02:58 03:28 03:58 04:30 05:01
Queenstown Road Battersea (Stop K) 00:29 00:59 01:29 02:59 03:29 03:59 04:30 05:01
Battersea Park Station (Stop D) 00:30 01:00 01:30 03:00 03:30 04:00 04:32 05:03
Battersea Sopwith Way (Stop E) 00:31 01:01 01:31 03:01 03:31 04:01 04:33 05:04
Nine Elms Battersea Park Chelsea Gate (Stop CJ) 00:32 01:02 01:32 03:02 03:32 04:02 04:34 05:05
Pimlico Lister Hospital (Stop CK) 00:33 01:03 01:33 03:03 03:33 04:03 04:35 05:06
Pimlico Royal Hospital Chelsea (Stop T) 00:34 01:04 01:34 03:04 03:34 04:04 04:36 05:07
Chelsea Royal Hospital Road (Stop L) 00:34 01:04 01:34 03:04 03:34 04:04 04:36 05:07
Sloane Square (Stop K) 00:35 01:05 01:35 03:05 03:35 04:05 04:37 05:08
Brompton Sloane Street / Sloane Square Station (Stop A) 00:36 01:06 01:36 03:06 03:36 04:06 04:38 05:09
Brompton Pont Street (Stop KM) 00:36 01:06 01:36 03:06 03:36 04:06 04:38 05:09
Knightsbridge Station (Stop KJ) 00:38 01:08 01:38 03:08 03:38 04:08 04:40 05:11
Hyde Park Corner (Stop W) 00:41 01:11 01:40 03:10 03:41 04:11 04:43 05:14
Hyde Park Corner London Hilton Hotel (Stop Y) 00:42 01:12 01:40 03:10 03:41 04:11 04:43 05:14
Mayfair Dorchester Hotel (Stop T) 00:43 01:13 01:41 03:11 03:42 04:12 04:44 05:15
Marble Arch (Stop W) 00:45 01:15 01:43 03:13 03:44 04:14 04:46 05:17
Marble Arch Station (Stop K) 00:46 01:16 01:44 03:14 03:45 04:15 04:47 05:18
Bond Street Selfridges (Stop BD) 00:48 01:18 01:46 03:16 03:47 04:17 04:49 05:20
Oxford Circus Station (Stop OH) 00:50 01:20 01:48 03:18 03:49 04:19 04:51 05:22
John Prince's Street / Oxford Circus (Stop JC) 00:52 01:22 01:50 03:20 03:51 04:21 04:53 05:24

Oxford Circus - Clapham - Crystal Palace

John Prince's Street / Oxford Circus (Stop JC) 01:02 01:32 02:03 02:33 03:04 03:35 then every 30 minutes until 05:05 05:35
Oxford Circus Oxford Street John Lewis (Stop OR) 01:02 01:32 02:03 02:33 03:04 03:35 05:05 05:35
Bond Street Selfridges (Stop BX) 01:04 01:34 02:05 02:35 03:06 03:37 05:07 05:37
Marble Arch Station / Park Lane (Stop R) 01:07 01:37 02:08 02:38 03:09 03:39 05:09 05:39
Mayfair Dorchester Hotel (Stop S) 01:08 01:38 02:09 02:39 03:10 03:40 05:10 05:40
Hyde Park Corner London Hilton Hotel (Stop A) 01:09 01:39 02:10 02:40 03:11 03:41 05:11 05:41
Hyde Park Corner Station (Stop P) 01:12 01:42 02:13 02:43 03:13 03:43 05:13 05:43
Sloane Street / Knightsbridge Station (Stop KK) 01:14 01:44 02:15 02:45 03:15 03:45 05:15 05:45
Brompton Pont Street (Stop KL) 01:14 01:44 02:15 02:45 03:15 03:45 05:15 05:45
Sloane Square (Stop C) 01:16 01:46 02:17 02:47 03:17 03:47 05:17 05:47
Chelsea Sloane Square Stn / Lower Sloane St (Stop M) 01:16 01:46 02:17 02:47 03:17 03:47 05:17 05:47
Pimlico Royal Hospital Chelsea (Stop S) 01:17 01:47 02:18 02:48 03:18 03:48 05:18 05:48
Pimlico Lister Hospital (Stop CB) 01:19 01:49 02:20 02:50 03:20 03:50 05:20 05:50
Nine Elms Battersea Park Chelsea Gate (Stop CC) 01:20 01:50 02:21 02:51 03:21 03:51 05:21 05:51
Battersea Sopwith Way (Stop F) 01:21 01:51 02:22 02:52 03:22 03:52 05:22 05:52
Battersea Park Station (Stop C) 01:22 01:52 02:23 02:53 03:23 03:53 05:23 05:53
Queenstown Road Battersea (Stop L) 01:23 01:53 02:23 02:53 03:23 03:53 05:23 05:54
Battersea Silverthorne Road (Stop T) 01:23 01:53 02:24 02:54 03:24 03:54 05:24 05:54
Battersea Prairie Street (Stop U) 01:24 01:54 02:25 02:55 03:25 03:55 05:25 05:55
Battersea Queenstown Rd Wandsworth Rd (Stop V) 01:25 01:55 02:26 02:56 03:26 03:56 05:26 05:56
Clapham Common Sacred Heart House (Stop W) 01:26 01:56 02:27 02:57 03:27 03:57 05:27 05:57
Cedars Road Clapham Common North Side (Stop R) 01:27 01:57 02:27 02:57 03:27 03:57 05:27 05:58
Clapham Royal Trinity Hospice (Stop S) 01:28 01:58 02:28 02:58 03:28 03:58 05:28 05:59
Clapham Common Old Town (Stop W) 01:28 01:58 02:29 02:59 03:29 03:59 05:29 05:59
Clapham The Pavement (Stop T) 01:29 01:59 02:29 02:59 03:29 03:59 05:29 06:00
Clapham Common Station (Stop A) 01:30 02:00 02:30 03:00 03:30 04:00 05:30 06:01
Clapham Park Park Hill (Stop H) 01:31 02:01 02:31 03:01 03:31 04:01 05:31 06:02
Clapham Park Bedford Road (Stop E) 01:32 02:02 02:32 03:02 03:32 04:02 05:32 06:03
Clapham Park Lyham Road (Stop K) 01:33 02:03 02:33 03:03 03:33 04:03 05:33 06:04
Clarence Avenue Clapham Park (Stop A) 01:34 02:04 02:34 03:04 03:34 04:04 05:34 06:05
Clapham Park Rosebery Road (SW4) (Stop B) 01:34 02:04 02:34 03:04 03:34 04:04 05:34 06:05
Clapham Park Thorncliffe Road (Stop C) 01:35 02:05 02:35 03:05 03:35 04:05 05:35 06:06
Clapham Park Kings Avenue Atkins Road (Stop D) 01:36 02:06 02:36 03:06 03:36 04:06 05:36 06:07
Streatham Hill Atkins Road / New Park Road (Stop E) 01:37 02:07 02:37 03:07 03:37 04:07 05:37 06:08
Streatham Hill Streatham Place (Stop BQ) 01:38 02:08 02:38 03:08 03:38 04:08 05:38 06:09
Streatham HillChristchurch Rd (Stop BH) 01:39 02:09 02:39 03:09 03:39 04:09 05:39 06:10
Streatham Hill Telford Avenue (Stop W) 01:40 02:10 02:40 03:10 03:40 04:10 05:40 06:11
Streatham Hill Station Streatham Hill (Stop D) 01:41 02:11 02:41 03:11 03:41 04:11 05:41 06:12
Leigham Court Rd / Streatham Hill Stn (Stop H) 01:42 02:12 02:42 03:12 03:42 04:12 05:42 06:13
Streatham Close (Stop) 01:42 02:12 02:42 03:12 03:42 04:12 05:42 06:13
Streatham Dunraven School (->S) 01:43 02:13 02:43 03:13 03:43 04:13 05:43 06:14
W Norwood Leigham Court Road Valley Road (Stop) 01:44 02:14 02:44 03:14 03:44 04:14 05:44 06:15
W Norwood St Peters Church (->S) 01:44 02:14 02:44 03:14 03:44 04:14 05:44 06:15
W Norwood Julians Primary School (Stop CE) 01:45 02:15 02:45 03:15 03:45 04:15 05:45 06:16
W Norwood Leaf Grove (Stop CF) 01:45 02:15 02:45 03:15 03:45 04:15 05:45 06:16
Leigham Court Road Streatham Common (Stop CH) 01:46 02:16 02:46 03:16 03:46 04:16 05:46 06:17
W Norwood Ryecroft Road (Stop CJ) 01:47 02:17 02:47 03:17 03:47 04:17 05:47 06:18
W Norwood Crown Lane Crown Point (Stop CK) 01:48 02:18 02:48 03:18 03:48 04:18 05:48 06:19
Norwood New Town Tivoli Road (E-bound) 01:48 02:18 02:48 03:18 03:48 04:18 05:48 06:19
Norwood New Town Norwood School (Stop E) 01:49 02:19 02:49 03:19 03:49 04:19 05:49 06:20
Salter's Hill Norwood (Stop C) 01:50 02:20 02:50 03:20 03:50 04:20 05:50 06:21
Norwood Hermitage Road (Stop D) 01:50 02:20 02:50 03:20 03:50 04:20 05:50 06:21
Norwood Rockmount Road (->S) 01:51 02:21 02:51 03:21 03:51 04:21 05:51 06:22
Crystal Palace Westow Hill (Stop K) 01:52 02:22 02:52 03:22 03:52 04:22 05:52 06:23
Crystal Palace Parade (Stop C) 01:53 02:23 02:53 03:23 03:53 04:23 05:53 06:24

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Arriva London