bustimes.org

N137 - Crystal Palace - Clapham - Oxford Circus

A bus service operated by Arriva London

Map

Crystal Palace - Clapham - Oxford Circus

Crystal Palace Bus Station (Stop D) 00:00 00:15 00:31 00:47 01:02 01:18 01:33 01:48 02:03 02:18 then every 15 minutes until 03:03 03:18 then every 15 minutes until 04:33
Crystal Palace Westow Hill (Stop G) 00:00 00:15 00:31 00:47 01:02 01:18 01:33 01:48 02:03 02:18 03:03 03:18 04:33
Upper Norwood Westow Street (Stop H) 00:01 00:16 00:32 00:48 01:03 01:19 01:34 01:49 02:04 02:19 03:04 03:19 04:34
Norwood Gipsy Hill Police Station (Stop L) 00:02 00:17 00:33 00:49 01:04 01:20 01:35 01:50 02:05 02:20 03:05 03:20 04:35
Norwood Rockmount Road (->N) 00:02 00:17 00:33 00:49 01:04 01:20 01:35 01:50 02:05 02:20 03:05 03:20 04:35
Norwood Hermitage Road (Stop H) 00:03 00:18 00:34 00:50 01:05 01:21 01:36 01:51 02:06 02:21 03:06 03:21 04:36
Salter's Hill Norwood (Stop J) 00:03 00:18 00:34 00:50 01:05 01:21 01:36 01:51 02:06 02:21 03:06 03:21 04:36
Norwood New Town Tivoli Road (W-bound) 00:04 00:19 00:35 00:51 01:06 01:22 01:37 01:52 02:07 02:22 03:07 03:22 04:37
W Norwood Crown Point (Stop CT) 00:06 00:21 00:37 00:53 01:08 01:24 01:39 01:54 02:09 02:24 03:09 03:24 04:39
W Norwood Ryecroft Road (Stop CU) 00:06 00:21 00:37 00:53 01:08 01:24 01:39 01:54 02:09 02:24 03:09 03:24 04:39
Streatham Common Streatham Comn NLeigham Ct Rd (Stop CV) 00:07 00:22 00:38 00:54 01:09 01:25 01:40 01:55 02:10 02:25 03:10 03:25 04:40
Leigham Court Road Streatham Common (Stop CC) 00:07 00:22 00:38 00:54 01:09 01:25 01:40 01:55 02:10 02:25 03:10 03:25 04:40
W Norwood Julians Primary School (Stop CD) 00:08 00:23 00:39 00:55 01:10 01:26 01:41 01:56 02:11 02:26 03:11 03:26 04:41
W Norwood Rockhampton Road (->N) 00:09 00:24 00:40 00:56 01:11 01:27 01:42 01:57 02:12 02:27 03:12 03:27 04:42
W Norwood St Peters Church (SW16) (->W) 00:09 00:24 00:40 00:56 01:11 01:27 01:42 01:57 02:12 02:27 03:12 03:27 04:42
Streatham Valley Road (Stop) 00:10 00:25 00:41 00:57 01:12 01:28 01:43 01:58 02:13 02:28 03:13 03:28 04:43
Streatham Dunraven School (->NW) 00:10 00:25 00:41 00:57 01:12 01:28 01:43 01:58 02:13 02:28 03:13 03:28 04:43
Streatham Mountearl Gardens (->NW) 00:11 00:26 00:42 00:58 01:13 01:29 01:44 01:59 02:14 02:29 03:14 03:29 04:44
Leigham Ct Rd Streatham Hill (Stop G) 00:12 00:27 00:43 00:59 01:14 01:30 01:45 02:00 02:15 02:30 03:15 03:30 04:45
Streatham Hill Station Streatham Hill (Stop B) 00:12 00:27 00:43 00:59 01:14 01:30 01:45 02:00 02:15 02:30 03:15 03:30 04:45
Streatham Hill Barrhill Road (Stop S) 00:13 00:28 00:44 01:00 01:15 01:31 01:46 02:01 02:16 02:31 03:16 03:31 04:46
Streatham Hill Telford Avenue (Stop TA) 00:14 00:29 00:45 01:01 01:16 01:32 01:47 02:02 02:17 02:32 03:17 03:32 04:47
Streatham Hill Christchurch Road (Stop BS) 00:14 00:29 00:45 01:01 01:16 01:32 01:47 02:02 02:17 02:32 03:17 03:32 04:47
Streatham Hill Streatham Place (Stop BP) 00:15 00:30 00:46 01:02 01:17 01:33 01:48 02:03 02:18 02:33 03:18 03:33 04:48
Streatham Hill Atkins Road / New Park Road (Stop H) 00:16 00:31 00:47 01:03 01:18 01:34 01:49 02:04 02:19 02:34 03:19 03:34 04:49
Clapham Park Kings Avenue Atkins Road (Stop J) 00:17 00:32 00:47 01:03 01:18 01:34 01:49 02:04 02:19 02:34 03:19 03:34 04:49
Clapham Park Thorncliffe Road (Stop K) 00:18 00:33 00:48 01:04 01:19 01:35 01:50 02:05 02:20 02:35 03:20 03:35 04:50
Clarence Avenue Clapham Park (Stop L) 00:19 00:34 00:49 01:05 01:20 01:36 01:51 02:06 02:21 02:36 03:21 03:36 04:51
Clapham Park Lyham Road (Stop M) 00:20 00:35 00:50 01:06 01:21 01:37 01:52 02:07 02:22 02:37 03:22 03:37 04:52
Clapham Park Bedford Road (SW4) (Stop D) 00:21 00:36 00:51 01:07 01:22 01:38 01:53 02:08 02:23 02:38 03:23 03:38 04:53
Clapham Park Park Hill (Stop F) 00:22 00:37 00:52 01:08 01:23 01:39 01:54 02:09 02:24 02:39 03:24 03:39 04:54
Clapham Common (Stop K) 00:24 00:39 00:54 01:10 01:25 01:41 01:56 02:11 02:26 02:41 03:26 03:41 04:56
Long Road Clapham Common (Stop M) 00:24 00:39 00:54 01:10 01:25 01:41 01:56 02:11 02:26 02:41 03:26 03:41 04:56
Clapham Rookery Road (Stop N) 00:25 00:40 00:55 01:11 01:26 01:42 01:57 02:12 02:27 02:42 03:27 03:42 04:57
Cedars Road Clapham Common North Side (Stop Q) 00:26 00:41 00:56 01:12 01:27 01:43 01:58 02:13 02:28 02:43 03:28 03:43 04:58
Clapham Common Sacred Heart House (Stop N) 00:27 00:42 00:57 01:13 01:28 01:44 01:59 02:14 02:29 02:43 03:28 03:43 04:58
Clapham Common Wandsworth Road (Stop P) 00:27 00:42 00:57 01:13 01:28 01:44 01:59 02:14 02:29 02:44 03:29 03:44 04:59
Battersea Queenstown Rd Wandsworth Rd (Stop Q) 00:28 00:43 00:58 01:14 01:29 01:45 02:00 02:15 02:30 02:44 03:29 03:44 04:59
Battersea Prairie Street (Stop R) 00:29 00:44 00:59 01:15 01:30 01:46 02:01 02:16 02:31 02:45 03:30 03:45 05:00
Battersea Silverthorne Road (Stop S) 00:30 00:45 01:00 01:16 01:31 01:47 02:02 02:17 02:32 02:46 03:31 03:46 05:01
Queenstown Road Battersea (Stop K) 00:30 00:45 01:00 01:16 01:31 01:47 02:02 02:17 02:32 02:47 03:32 03:47 05:02
Battersea Park Station (Stop D) 00:32 00:47 01:02 01:18 01:33 01:49 02:04 02:19 02:34 02:48 03:33 03:48 05:03
Battersea Sopwith Way (Stop E) 00:33 00:48 01:03 01:19 01:34 01:50 02:05 02:20 02:35 02:49 03:34 03:49 05:04
Nine Elms Battersea Park Chelsea Gate (Stop CJ) 00:34 00:49 01:04 01:20 01:35 01:51 02:06 02:21 02:36 02:50 03:35 03:50 05:05
Pimlico Lister Hospital (Stop CK) 00:35 00:50 01:05 01:21 01:36 01:52 02:07 02:22 02:37 02:51 03:36 03:51 05:06
Pimlico Royal Hospital Chelsea (Stop T) 00:36 00:51 01:06 01:22 01:37 01:53 02:08 02:23 02:38 02:52 03:37 03:52 05:07
Chelsea Royal Hospital Road (Stop L) 00:36 00:51 01:06 01:22 01:37 01:53 02:08 02:23 02:38 02:52 03:37 03:52 05:07
Sloane Square (Stop K) 00:37 00:52 01:07 01:23 01:38 01:54 02:09 02:24 02:39 02:53 03:38 03:53 05:08
Brompton Sloane Street Sloane Square Station (Stop A) 00:38 00:53 01:08 01:24 01:39 01:55 02:10 02:25 02:40 02:54 03:39 03:54 05:09
Brompton Pont Street (Stop KM) 00:39 00:54 01:09 01:24 01:39 01:55 02:10 02:25 02:40 02:54 03:39 03:54 05:09
Knightsbridge Station (Stop KJ) 00:41 00:56 01:11 01:26 01:41 01:57 02:12 02:27 02:42 02:56 03:41 03:56 05:11
Hyde Park Corner (Stop W) 00:44 00:59 01:14 01:29 01:44 02:00 02:15 02:30 02:45 02:59 03:44 03:58 05:13
Hyde Park Corner London Hilton Hotel (Stop Y) 00:45 01:00 01:15 01:30 01:45 02:00 02:15 02:30 02:45 02:59 03:44 03:58 05:13
Mayfair Dorchester Hotel (Stop T) 00:46 01:01 01:16 01:31 01:46 02:01 02:16 02:31 02:46 03:00 03:45 03:59 05:14
Marble Arch (Stop W) 00:48 01:03 01:18 01:33 01:48 02:03 02:18 02:33 02:48 03:02 03:47 04:01 05:16
Marble Arch (Stop K) 00:49 01:04 01:19 01:34 01:49 02:04 02:19 02:34 02:49 03:03 03:48 04:02 05:17
Bond Street Selfridges (Stop BD) 00:51 01:06 01:21 01:36 01:51 02:06 02:21 02:36 02:51 03:05 03:50 04:04 05:19
Oxford Circus (Stop OH) 00:54 01:09 01:24 01:39 01:54 02:09 02:24 02:39 02:54 03:07 03:52 04:06 05:21
John Princes St Oxford Circus (Stop JC) 00:57 01:12 01:27 01:42 01:57 02:12 02:27 02:42 02:56 03:09 03:54 04:08 05:23

Oxford Circus - Clapham - Crystal Palace

John Princes St Oxford Circus (Stop JC) 01:02 01:17 01:33 01:49 02:04 02:19 02:34 02:49 03:04 03:19 03:34 03:49 04:04 04:19 04:34 04:50 05:05 05:20 05:35
Oxford Circus Oxford Street John Lewis (Stop OR) 01:03 01:18 01:34 01:49 02:04 02:19 02:34 02:49 03:04 03:19 03:34 03:49 04:04 04:19 04:34 04:50 05:05 05:20 05:35
Bond Street Selfridges (Stop BX) 01:05 01:20 01:36 01:51 02:06 02:21 02:36 02:51 03:06 03:21 03:36 03:51 04:06 04:21 04:36 04:52 05:07 05:22 05:37
Marble Arch Station Park Lane (Stop R) 01:08 01:23 01:39 01:54 02:09 02:24 02:39 02:54 03:09 03:23 03:38 03:53 04:08 04:23 04:38 04:54 05:09 05:24 05:39
Mayfair Dorchester Hotel (Stop S) 01:09 01:24 01:40 01:55 02:10 02:25 02:40 02:55 03:10 03:24 03:39 03:54 04:09 04:24 04:39 04:55 05:10 05:25 05:40
Hyde Park Corner London Hilton Hotel (Stop A) 01:10 01:25 01:41 01:56 02:11 02:26 02:41 02:56 03:11 03:25 03:40 03:55 04:10 04:25 04:40 04:56 05:11 05:26 05:41
Hyde Park Corner (Stop P) 01:13 01:28 01:44 01:59 02:14 02:29 02:44 02:59 03:14 03:28 03:42 03:57 04:12 04:27 04:42 04:58 05:13 05:28 05:43
Sloane Street Knightsbridge Station (Stop KK) 01:15 01:30 01:46 02:01 02:16 02:31 02:46 03:01 03:16 03:30 03:44 03:59 04:14 04:29 04:44 05:00 05:15 05:30 05:45
Brompton Pont Street (Stop KL) 01:16 01:31 01:47 02:01 02:16 02:31 02:46 03:01 03:16 03:30 03:44 03:59 04:14 04:29 04:44 05:00 05:15 05:30 05:45
Sloane Square (Stop C) 01:18 01:33 01:49 02:03 02:18 02:33 02:48 03:03 03:18 03:32 03:46 04:01 04:16 04:31 04:46 05:02 05:17 05:32 05:47
Chelsea Sloane Square Station Lower Sloane Street (Stop M) 01:18 01:33 01:49 02:03 02:18 02:33 02:48 03:03 03:18 03:32 03:46 04:01 04:16 04:31 04:46 05:02 05:17 05:32 05:47
Pimlico Royal Hospital Chelsea (Stop S) 01:20 01:35 01:51 02:05 02:19 02:34 02:49 03:04 03:19 03:33 03:47 04:02 04:17 04:32 04:47 05:03 05:18 05:33 05:48
Pimlico Lister Hospital (Stop CB) 01:21 01:36 01:52 02:06 02:21 02:36 02:51 03:06 03:21 03:35 03:49 04:04 04:19 04:34 04:49 05:05 05:20 05:35 05:50
Nine Elms Battersea Park Chelsea Gate (Stop CC) 01:22 01:37 01:53 02:07 02:22 02:37 02:52 03:07 03:22 03:36 03:50 04:05 04:20 04:35 04:50 05:06 05:21 05:36 05:51
Battersea Sopwith Way (Stop F) 01:23 01:38 01:54 02:08 02:23 02:38 02:53 03:08 03:23 03:37 03:51 04:06 04:21 04:36 04:51 05:07 05:22 05:37 05:52
Battersea Park Station (Stop C) 01:25 01:40 01:56 02:10 02:24 02:39 02:54 03:09 03:24 03:38 03:52 04:07 04:22 04:37 04:52 05:08 05:23 05:38 05:53
Queenstown Road Battersea (Stop L) 01:26 01:41 01:57 02:11 02:25 02:40 02:55 03:10 03:25 03:39 03:53 04:08 04:22 04:37 04:52 05:08 05:23 05:38 05:53
Battersea Silverthorne Road (Stop T) 01:26 01:41 01:57 02:11 02:25 02:40 02:55 03:10 03:25 03:39 03:53 04:08 04:23 04:38 04:53 05:09 05:24 05:39 05:54
Battersea Prairie Street (Stop U) 01:27 01:42 01:58 02:12 02:26 02:41 02:56 03:11 03:26 03:40 03:54 04:09 04:24 04:39 04:54 05:10 05:25 05:40 05:55
Battersea Queenstown Rd Wandsworth Rd (Stop V) 01:29 01:44 02:00 02:14 02:28 02:42 02:57 03:12 03:27 03:41 03:55 04:10 04:25 04:40 04:55 05:11 05:26 05:41 05:56
Clapham Common Sacred Heart House (Stop W) 01:30 01:45 02:01 02:15 02:29 02:43 02:58 03:13 03:28 03:42 03:56 04:11 04:26 04:41 04:56 05:12 05:27 05:42 05:57
Cedars Road Clapham Common North Side (Stop R) 01:30 01:45 02:01 02:15 02:29 02:44 02:59 03:14 03:29 03:43 03:57 04:12 04:26 04:41 04:56 05:12 05:27 05:42 05:57
Clapham Royal Trinity Hospice (Stop S) 01:31 01:46 02:02 02:16 02:30 02:45 03:00 03:15 03:30 03:44 03:58 04:13 04:27 04:42 04:57 05:13 05:28 05:43 05:58
Clapham Common Old Town (Stop W) 01:32 01:47 02:03 02:17 02:31 02:45 03:00 03:15 03:30 03:44 03:58 04:13 04:28 04:43 04:58 05:14 05:29 05:44 05:59
Clapham The Pavement (Stop T) 01:33 01:48 02:04 02:18 02:32 02:46 03:01 03:16 03:31 03:45 03:59 04:14 04:28 04:43 04:58 05:14 05:29 05:44 05:59
Clapham Common (Stop A) 01:34 01:49 02:05 02:19 02:33 02:47 03:02 03:17 03:32 03:46 04:00 04:15 04:29 04:44 04:59 05:15 05:30 05:45 06:00
Clapham Park Park Hill (Stop H) 01:35 01:50 02:06 02:20 02:34 02:48 03:03 03:18 03:33 03:47 04:01 04:16 04:30 04:45 05:00 05:16 05:31 05:46 06:01
Clapham Park Bedford Road (SW4) (Stop E) 01:36 01:51 02:07 02:21 02:35 02:49 03:04 03:19 03:34 03:48 04:02 04:17 04:31 04:46 05:01 05:17 05:32 05:47 06:02
Clapham Park Lyham Road (Stop K) 01:38 01:53 02:09 02:22 02:36 02:50 03:05 03:20 03:35 03:49 04:03 04:18 04:32 04:47 05:02 05:18 05:33 05:48 06:03
Clarence Avenue Clapham Park (Stop A) 01:38 01:53 02:09 02:23 02:37 02:51 03:06 03:21 03:36 03:50 04:04 04:19 04:33 04:48 05:03 05:18 05:33 05:48 06:03
Clapham Park Rosebery Road (SW4) (Stop B) 01:39 01:54 02:10 02:24 02:38 02:52 03:07 03:21 03:36 03:50 04:04 04:19 04:33 04:48 05:03 05:19 05:34 05:49 06:04
Clapham Park Thorncliffe Road (Stop C) 01:40 01:55 02:11 02:25 02:39 02:53 03:08 03:22 03:37 03:51 04:05 04:20 04:34 04:49 05:04 05:20 05:35 05:50 06:05
Clapham Park Kings Avenue Atkins Road (Stop D) 01:41 01:56 02:12 02:26 02:40 02:54 03:09 03:23 03:38 03:52 04:06 04:21 04:35 04:50 05:05 05:20 05:35 05:50 06:05
Streatham Hill Atkins Road New Park Road (Stop E) 01:43 01:58 02:14 02:27 02:41 02:55 03:10 03:24 03:39 03:53 04:07 04:22 04:36 04:51 05:06 05:21 05:36 05:51 06:06
Streatham Hill Streatham Place (Stop BQ) 01:43 01:58 02:14 02:28 02:42 02:56 03:11 03:25 03:40 03:54 04:08 04:23 04:37 04:52 05:07 05:22 05:37 05:52 06:07
Streatham HillChristchurch Rd (Stop BH) 01:45 02:00 02:16 02:29 02:43 02:57 03:12 03:26 03:41 03:55 04:09 04:24 04:38 04:53 05:08 05:23 05:38 05:53 06:08
Streatham Hill Telford Avenue (Stop W) 01:46 02:01 02:17 02:30 02:44 02:58 03:13 03:27 03:42 03:56 04:10 04:25 04:39 04:54 05:09 05:24 05:39 05:54 06:09
Streatham Hill Station Streatham Hill (Stop D) 01:47 02:02 02:18 02:31 02:45 02:59 03:14 03:28 03:43 03:57 04:11 04:26 04:40 04:55 05:10 05:25 05:40 05:55 06:10
Leigham Ct Rd Streatham Hill (Stop H) 01:48 02:03 02:19 02:32 02:46 03:00 03:15 03:29 03:44 03:58 04:12 04:27 04:41 04:56 05:11 05:26 05:41 05:56 06:11
Streatham Close (Stop) 01:48 02:03 02:19 02:32 02:46 03:00 03:15 03:29 03:44 03:58 04:12 04:27 04:41 04:56 05:11 05:26 05:41 05:56 06:11
Streatham Dunraven School (->S) 01:49 02:04 02:20 02:33 02:47 03:01 03:16 03:30 03:45 03:59 04:13 04:28 04:42 04:57 05:12 05:27 05:42 05:56 06:11
W Norwood Leigham Court Road Valley Road (Stop) 01:50 02:05 02:21 02:34 02:48 03:02 03:17 03:31 03:46 04:00 04:14 04:29 04:43 04:58 05:13 05:28 05:43 05:57 06:12
W Norwood St Peters Church (SW16) (->S) 01:51 02:05 02:21 02:34 02:48 03:02 03:17 03:31 03:46 04:00 04:14 04:29 04:43 04:58 05:13 05:28 05:43 05:58 06:13
W Norwood Julians Primary School (Stop CE) 01:51 02:06 02:22 02:35 02:49 03:03 03:18 03:32 03:47 04:01 04:15 04:30 04:44 04:59 05:14 05:29 05:44 05:58 06:13
W Norwood Leaf Grove (Stop CF) 01:52 02:06 02:22 02:35 02:49 03:03 03:18 03:32 03:47 04:01 04:15 04:30 04:44 04:59 05:14 05:29 05:44 05:59 06:14
Leigham Court Road Streatham Common (Stop CH) 01:53 02:07 02:23 02:36 02:50 03:04 03:19 03:33 03:48 04:02 04:16 04:31 04:45 05:00 05:15 05:30 05:45 05:59 06:14
W Norwood Ryecroft Road (Stop CJ) 01:54 02:08 02:24 02:37 02:51 03:05 03:20 03:34 03:49 04:03 04:17 04:32 04:46 05:01 05:16 05:31 05:46 06:00 06:15
W Norwood Crown Lane Crown Point (Stop CK) 01:55 02:09 02:25 02:38 02:52 03:06 03:21 03:35 03:50 04:04 04:18 04:33 04:47 05:02 05:17 05:32 05:47 06:01 06:16
Norwood New Town Tivoli Road (E-bound) 01:55 02:09 02:25 02:38 02:52 03:06 03:21 03:35 03:50 04:04 04:18 04:33 04:47 05:02 05:17 05:32 05:47 06:01 06:16
Norwood New Town Norwood School (Stop E) 01:56 02:10 02:26 02:39 02:53 03:07 03:22 03:36 03:51 04:05 04:19 04:34 04:48 05:03 05:18 05:33 05:48 06:02 06:17
Salter's Hill Norwood (Stop C) 01:57 02:11 02:27 02:40 02:54 03:08 03:23 03:37 03:52 04:06 04:20 04:35 04:49 05:04 05:19 05:34 05:49 06:03 06:18
Norwood Hermitage Road (Stop D) 01:58 02:12 02:27 02:40 02:54 03:08 03:23 03:37 03:52 04:06 04:20 04:35 04:49 05:04 05:19 05:34 05:49 06:03 06:18
Norwood Rockmount Road (->S) 01:58 02:12 02:28 02:41 02:55 03:09 03:24 03:38 03:53 04:07 04:21 04:36 04:50 05:05 05:20 05:35 05:50 06:04 06:19
Crystal Palace Westow Hill (Stop K) 02:00 02:14 02:29 02:42 02:56 03:10 03:25 03:39 03:54 04:08 04:22 04:37 04:51 05:06 05:21 05:36 05:51 06:05 06:20
Crystal Palace Parade (Stop C) 02:01 02:15 02:30 02:43 02:57 03:11 03:26 03:40 03:55 04:09 04:23 04:38 04:52 05:07 05:22 05:37 05:52 06:06 06:21

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Arriva London