Old Street Station (Stop L)

Buses point west ←

Next departures

55 Oxford Circus
LTZ1362
10:31⚡️
55 Oxford Circus
LTZ1383
10:31⚡️
243 Waterloo Station
LK17AFU
10:37⚡️
243 Waterloo Station
WLT676
10:37⚡️
243 Waterloo Station
LF67EWC
10:38⚡️
205 Paddington
SL14LNV
10:41⚡️
135 Old Street, Provost Street
BU16UXL
10:41⚡️
55 Oxford Circus
LTZ1358
10:45⚡️
243 Waterloo Station
LF67EWB
10:45⚡️
205 Paddington
SK14CSX
10:47⚡️
135 Old Street, Provost Street
BU16UXA
10:48⚡️
135 Old Street, Provost Street
BU16UXT
10:50⚡️
55 Oxford Circus
LTZ1269
10:54⚡️
55 Oxford Circus
LTZ1316
10:58⚡️
243 Waterloo Station
LF67EVL
11:00⚡️
135 Old Street, Provost Street
BU16UXS
11:00⚡️

⚡️ denotes ‘live’ times guessed (sometimes badly) from buses’ actual locations

Nearby stops

Map