bustimes.org

Plaistow Balaam Street (Stop BJ)

On BARKING ROAD

Buses point east →

Next departures

115 East Ham, Central Park
YW17JUF
06:33⚡️
330 Wanstead Park Station
SN18KUK
06:42⚡️
276 Newham Hospital
YX61BVZ
06:42⚡️
115 East Ham, Central Park
YW17JVO
06:43⚡️
300 East Ham, Wordsworth Avenue
SN61BKZ
06:44⚡️
115 East Ham, Central Park
YW17JTZ
06:53⚡️
330 Wanstead Park Station
YY18TGX
06:54⚡️
5 Romford Market
LTZ2111
06:58⚡️

⚡️ denotes ‘live’ times guessed (sometimes badly) from buses’ actual locations