bustimes.org

Newington Bricklayer's Arms / New Kent Road (Stop BS)

On NEW KENT ROAD

Buses point west ←

Next departures

363 Elephant & Castle 23:13⚡️
453 Marylebone 23:15⚡️
1 Tottenham Court Road 23:16⚡️
63 King's Cross Station 23:16⚡️
53 Lambeth North, Lower Marsh 23:18⚡️
363 Elephant & Castle 23:18⚡️
172 Aldwych 23:18⚡️
168 Hampstead Heath 23:19⚡️
453 Marylebone 23:22⚡️
188 Russell Square 23:23⚡️
63 King's Cross Station 23:23⚡️
415 Tulse Hill Station 23:27⚡️
1 Tottenham Court Road 23:29⚡️
188 Russell Square 23:30⚡️
363 Elephant & Castle 23:31⚡️
168 Hampstead Heath 23:31⚡️
188 Russell Square 23:32⚡️
453 Marylebone 23:32⚡️
172 Aldwych 23:34⚡️

⚡️ denotes ‘live’ times guessed (sometimes badly) from buses’ actual locations