East Ham Bartle Avenue (Stop Q)

On BARKING ROAD

Buses point west ←

Next departures

147 Canning Town Bus Station
BU16OYJ
15:35⚡️
58 Walthamstow Central
BJ11EAY
15:35⚡️
115 Aldgate
SN61DAU
15:37⚡️
5 Canning Town Bus Station
LTZ1417
15:42⚡️
147 Canning Town Bus Station
BV66VHO
15:44⚡️
5 Canning Town Bus Station
LTZ1401
15:45⚡️
5 Canning Town Bus Station
LTZ1309
15:45⚡️
115 Aldgate
YW17JUT
15:47⚡️
5 Canning Town Bus Station
LTZ2130
15:50⚡️
58 Walthamstow Central
BV10WWH
15:50⚡️
147 Canning Town Bus Station
BF65WKE
15:52⚡️
5 Canning Town Bus Station
LTZ1478
15:55⚡️
115 Aldgate
YX13BJU
15:56⚡️
5 Canning Town Bus Station
LTZ1408
16:01⚡️
147 Canning Town Bus Station
SN61DDJ
16:02⚡️
115 Aldgate
YX13BJK
16:04⚡️

⚡️ denotes ‘live’ times guessed (sometimes badly) from buses’ actual locations

Nearby stops

Map