bustimes.org

Kingsbury Blackbird Cross (Stop BS)

On FORTY LANE

Buses point west ←

Next departures

83 Alperton Station
LK62DVO
16:24⚡️
83 Alperton Station
LA68DWX
16:25⚡️
182 Harrow Weald, Oxhey Lane
LK16HZN
16:27⚡️
245 Alperton, Sainsbury's
BF10LSV
16:29⚡️
182 Harrow Weald, Oxhey Lane
LK66ENW
16:32⚡️
297 Ealing Broadway
LK11CXY
16:36⚡️
83 Alperton Station
LK62DNX
16:40⚡️
245 Alperton, Sainsbury's
LK17CYY
16:42⚡️
182 Harrow Weald, Oxhey Lane
LK66ENV
16:44⚡️
83 Alperton Station
LK62DKN
16:46⚡️
297 Ealing Broadway
LK17CYZ
16:48⚡️
182 Harrow Weald, Oxhey Lane
LK62DTZ
16:48⚡️

⚡️ denotes ‘live’ times guessed (sometimes badly) from buses’ actual locations