Camberwell Coldharbour Lane (Stop W)

On DENMARK HILL

Buses point north ↑

Next departures

468 Elephant & Castle
LK17AJV
10:16⚡️
40 Clerkenwell Green
LG73FRL
10:20⚡️
185 Victoria
LG73FRX
10:21⚡️
42 Liverpool Street
YY66OYL
10:23⚡️
68 Euston
LTZ1713
10:23⚡️
468 Elephant & Castle
LK17ALO
10:26⚡️
176 Aldwych
LTZ1434
10:28⚡️
484 Camberwell Green
LG21JCZ
10:29⚡️
185 Victoria
LG73FTJ
10:30⚡️
40 Clerkenwell Green
LG23EUN
10:30⚡️
68 Euston
LTZ1776
10:33⚡️
468 Elephant & Castle
LF18AWA
10:33⚡️
176 Aldwych
LTZ1041
10:34⚡️
42 Liverpool Street
YX16OCJ
10:36⚡️
40 Clerkenwell Green
LG73FPV
10:40⚡️
468 Elephant & Castle
LC67AKF
10:40⚡️
185 Victoria
LB23PGY
10:40⚡️
484 Camberwell Green
LG21JBX
10:41⚡️

⚡️ denotes ‘live’ times guessed (sometimes badly) from buses’ actual locations

Nearby stops

Map