bustimes.org

Upton Park Dickens Road (Stop)

On BARKING ROAD

Buses point west ←

Next departures

115 Aldgate
YW17JVC
21:53⚡️
58 Walthamstow Central
BV10WWG
21:54⚡️
5 Canning Town Bus Station
YW17JVA
21:54⚡️
5 Canning Town Bus Station
YX13BJO
22:04⚡️
115 Aldgate
YW17JUY
22:04⚡️
5 Canning Town Bus Station
SN61DBV
22:14⚡️
115 Aldgate
YW17JUX
22:16⚡️
147 Canning Town Bus Station
SN61BGX
22:17⚡️
58 Walthamstow Central
LJ17WTT
22:18⚡️

⚡️ denotes ‘live’ times guessed (sometimes badly) from buses’ actual locations