City of London Duke's Place (Stop A)

Buses point north ↑

Next departures

100 St. Paul's
LF69UZK
10:24⚡️
78 Aldgate
YX18KRN
10:25⚡️
135 Old Street, Provost Street
BU16UXD
10:28⚡️
205 Paddington
SL14LNV
10:29⚡️
135 Old Street, Provost Street
BU16UXL
10:29⚡️
135 Old Street, Provost Street
BU16UXA
10:32⚡️
205 Paddington
SK14CSX
10:35⚡️
100 St. Paul's
LF69UZJ
10:35⚡️
78 Aldgate
YX16OBV
10:36⚡️
135 Old Street, Provost Street
BU16UXT
10:39⚡️
78 Shoreditch
YX18KPV
10:40⚡️
205 Paddington
SN64OGG
10:44⚡️
100 St. Paul's
LG73FZR
10:45⚡️
78 Shoreditch
YX66WHC
10:46⚡️

⚡️ denotes ‘live’ times guessed (sometimes badly) from buses’ actual locations