Kilburn High Road (Stop P)

Buses point north ↑

Next departures

16 Brent Park, Superstores
LTZ1556
11:22⚡️
328 Golders Green
LK64EHD
11:23⚡️
316 Brent Cross West
LK16DDL
11:26⚡️
98 Willesden, Bus Garage
LK67ELO
11:29⚡️
32 Edgware Station
LK61BKJ
11:29⚡️
16 Brent Park, Superstores
LTZ1099
11:33⚡️
316 Brent Cross West
LK66FSY
11:35⚡️
32 Edgware Station
LTZ1009
11:37⚡️
328 Golders Green
LK64EHE
11:39⚡️
98 Willesden, Bus Garage
LK67EZU
11:40⚡️
316 Brent Cross West
LK11CXD
11:40⚡️
32 Edgware Station
LTZ1557
11:45⚡️
16 Brent Park, Superstores
LTZ1010
11:45⚡️
328 Golders Green
LK15CWO
11:45⚡️
98 Willesden, Bus Garage
LK67CXZ
11:46⚡️
316 Brent Cross West
LK66FTC
11:47⚡️

⚡️ denotes ‘live’ times guessed (sometimes badly) from buses’ actual locations