16 - Neasden, Brent Park Tesco - Neasden - Crest Road - Cricklewood - Kilburn - Maida Vale - Edgware Road - Paddington

A bus service operated by Metroline Travel

Brent Park Tesco - Bishop's Bridge / Paddington Station

Church End Brent Park Tesco (Stop T) 05:2005:3505:5006:0506:1706:2906:4106:53then every 10 minutes until08:2308:3308:4308:5409:0509:15then every 10 minutes until14:0514:1514:2514:35then every 10 minutes until17:0517:1517:2517:3517:4517:5518:0518:1518:2518:3518:4518:5519:0719:1919:3119:4319:5520:0720:1920:3120:4320:5521:0721:1921:3121:4321:5522:07then every 12 minutes until23:55
Church End Ikea Brent Park (Stop C) 05:2005:3505:5006:0506:1706:2906:4206:5408:2408:3408:4408:5509:0609:1614:0614:1614:2614:3617:0617:1617:2617:3617:4617:5618:0618:1618:2618:3618:4618:5619:0819:2019:3219:4419:5620:0820:2020:3220:4420:5621:0821:2021:3221:4421:5622:0823:56
Church End Woodheyes Road (Stop L) 05:2105:3605:5106:0606:1806:3006:4206:5508:2508:3508:4508:5609:0709:1714:0714:1714:2714:3717:0717:1717:2717:3717:4717:5718:0718:1718:2718:3718:4718:5719:0919:2119:3319:4519:5720:0820:2020:3220:4420:5621:0821:2021:3221:4421:5622:0823:56
Neasden Village Way (Stop NN) 05:2205:3705:5206:0706:1906:3106:4406:5708:2708:3708:4708:5809:0909:1814:0814:1814:2914:3917:0917:1917:2917:3917:4917:5918:0918:1918:2918:3918:4918:5919:1019:2219:3419:4619:5820:1020:2220:3420:4620:5821:1021:2221:3421:4621:5822:1023:58
Neasden Winslow Close (Stop UU) 05:2305:3805:5306:0806:2006:3206:4506:5808:2808:3808:4808:5909:1009:2014:1014:2014:3014:4017:1017:2017:3017:4017:5018:0018:1018:2018:3018:4018:5019:0019:1219:2419:3619:4820:0020:1120:2320:3520:4720:5921:1121:2321:3521:4721:5922:1123:59
Neasden Shopping Centre / Birse Crescent (Stop FF) 05:2505:4005:5506:1006:2206:3406:4707:0108:3108:4108:5109:0209:1309:2214:1214:2214:3314:4317:1317:2317:3317:4317:5318:0318:1318:2318:3318:4318:5319:0319:1419:2619:3819:5020:0220:1320:2520:3720:4921:0121:1321:2521:3721:4922:0122:1300:01
Neasden Dudden Hill Lane (Stop GG) 05:2605:4105:5606:1106:2306:3506:4807:0208:3208:4208:5209:0309:1409:2314:1314:2314:3414:4417:1417:2417:3417:4417:5418:0418:1418:2418:3418:4418:5419:0419:1519:2719:3919:5120:0320:1420:2620:3820:5021:0221:1421:2621:3821:5022:0122:1300:01
Neasden Randall Avenue (->N) 05:2705:4205:5706:1206:2406:3706:5107:0508:3508:4508:5509:0609:1609:2514:1514:2614:3714:4717:1717:2717:3717:4717:5718:0618:1618:2618:3618:4618:5619:0619:1719:2919:4119:5320:0520:1620:2820:4020:5221:0321:1521:2721:3921:5122:0322:1500:03
Dollis Hill Brook Road (->E) 05:2905:4405:5906:1406:2606:3906:5307:0708:3708:4708:5709:0809:1809:2714:1714:2814:3914:4917:1917:2917:3917:4917:5918:0818:1818:2818:3818:4818:5819:0819:1919:3019:4219:5420:0620:1720:2920:4120:5321:0521:1721:2921:4121:5322:0422:1600:04
Dollis Hill Alder Grove (Stop DE) 05:3005:4506:0006:1506:2706:4006:5507:0908:3908:4908:5909:1009:2009:2914:1914:3014:4114:5117:2117:3117:4117:5118:0118:1018:2018:3018:4018:5019:0019:1019:2019:3219:4419:5620:0820:1920:3120:4320:5521:0621:1821:3021:4221:5422:0522:1700:05
Dollis Hill Humber Road (Stop DH) 05:3105:4606:0106:1606:2806:4206:5607:1108:4108:5109:0109:1109:2109:3014:2014:3114:4214:5217:2217:3217:4217:5218:0218:1118:2118:3118:4118:5119:0119:1119:2219:3319:4519:5720:0920:2020:3220:4420:5621:0721:1921:3121:4321:5522:0622:1800:06
Dollis Hill The Crescent (Stop DJ) 05:3205:4706:0206:1706:2906:4206:5707:1208:4208:5209:0209:1209:2209:3114:2114:3214:4314:5317:2317:3317:4317:5318:0318:1218:2218:3218:4218:5219:0219:1219:2219:3419:4619:5820:1020:2120:3320:4520:5721:0821:2021:3221:4421:5622:0622:1800:06
Dollis Hill Conway Road (Stop DK) 05:3305:4806:0306:1806:3006:4406:5907:1308:4308:5309:0309:1409:2409:3314:2314:3414:4514:5517:2517:3517:4517:5518:0518:1418:2418:3418:4418:5419:0419:1419:2419:3519:4719:5920:1120:2220:3420:4620:5821:0921:2121:3321:4521:5722:0722:1900:07
Cricklewood Gladstone Park Gardens (Stop SD) 05:3405:4906:0406:1906:3106:4507:0007:1508:4508:5509:0509:1509:2509:3414:2414:3514:4614:5617:2617:3617:4617:5618:0618:1518:2518:3518:4518:5519:0519:1519:2519:3619:4820:0020:1220:2320:3520:4720:5921:1021:2221:3421:4621:5822:0822:2000:08
Dollis Hill Cricklewood Bus Garage (Stop BA) 05:3505:5006:0506:2006:3206:4607:0107:1608:4608:5609:0609:1609:2609:3514:2514:3614:4714:5717:2717:3717:4717:5718:0718:1618:2618:3618:4618:5619:0619:1619:2619:3719:4920:0120:1320:2420:3620:4821:0021:1121:2321:3521:4721:5922:0922:2100:09
Cricklewood Mora Road (Stop BC) 05:36p05:51p06:06p06:21p06:33p06:47p07:02p07:17p08:47p08:57p09:07p09:17p09:27p09:36p14:26p14:37p14:48p14:58p17:28p17:38p17:48p17:58p18:08p18:17p18:27p18:37p18:47p18:57p19:07p19:17p19:27p19:38p19:50p20:02p20:14p20:25p20:37p20:49p21:01p21:12p21:24p21:36p21:48p22:00p22:10p22:22p00:10p
Cricklewood Lane (Stop BD) 05:3705:5206:0706:2206:3506:4907:0407:1908:4908:5909:0909:1909:2909:3814:2814:3914:5015:0017:3017:4017:5018:0018:1018:1918:2918:3918:4918:5919:0919:1919:2919:4019:5220:0420:1620:2720:3920:5121:0321:1421:2621:3821:5022:0222:1222:2300:11
Dudden Hill Cricklewood Broadway / the Crown (Stop BE) 05:3805:5306:0806:2306:3606:5107:0607:2108:5109:0109:1109:2109:3109:4014:3014:4114:5215:0217:3217:4217:5218:0218:1218:2118:3118:4118:5119:0119:1019:2019:3019:4119:5320:0520:1720:2820:4020:5221:0421:1521:2721:3921:5122:0322:1322:2400:12
Brondesbury Skardu Road (Stop BF) 05:3805:5306:0806:2306:3706:5207:0707:2208:5209:0209:1209:2209:3209:4114:3114:4214:5315:0317:3317:4317:5318:0318:1318:2218:3218:4218:5219:0219:1119:2119:3119:4219:5420:0620:1720:2820:4020:5221:0421:1521:2721:3921:5122:0322:1322:2400:12
West Hampstead Minster Road (Stop BH) 05:3905:5406:0906:2406:3806:5307:0807:2308:5309:0309:1309:2309:3309:4214:3214:4314:5415:0417:3417:4417:5418:0418:1418:2318:3318:4318:5319:0319:1219:2219:3219:4319:5520:0720:1820:2920:4120:5321:0521:1621:2821:4021:5222:0422:1422:2500:13
West Hampstead Mill Lane (Stop BJ) 05:3905:5506:1006:2506:3906:5407:0907:2408:5409:0409:1409:2409:3409:4314:3314:4414:5515:0517:3517:4517:5518:0518:1518:2418:3418:4418:5419:0419:1319:2319:3319:4419:5620:0820:1920:3020:4220:5421:0621:1721:2821:4021:5222:0422:1422:2500:13
Brondesbury St Cuthbert's Road (Stop BG) 05:4005:5606:1106:2606:4106:5607:1107:2608:5609:0609:1509:2509:3509:4414:3414:4514:5615:0717:3717:4717:5718:0618:1618:2518:3518:4518:5519:0519:1419:2419:3419:4519:5720:0920:2020:3120:4320:5521:0721:1821:2921:4121:5322:0522:1522:2600:14
Brondesbury Kilburn Station (Stop B) 05:4105:5706:1206:2706:4206:5707:1207:2708:5709:0709:1609:2609:3609:4514:3514:4614:5715:0817:3817:4817:5818:0718:1718:2618:3618:4618:5619:0619:1519:2519:3519:4619:5820:1020:2120:3220:4420:5621:0821:1921:3021:4221:5422:0622:1622:2700:15
Brondesbury Station (Stop D) 05:4105:5806:1406:2906:4406:5907:1407:2908:5909:0809:1709:2709:3709:4614:3614:4714:5815:0917:3917:4917:5918:0818:1818:2718:3718:4718:5719:0719:1619:2619:3619:4719:5920:1120:2220:3320:4520:5721:0921:2021:3121:4321:5522:0722:1722:2800:16
West Hampstead Buckley Road (Stop E) 05:4206:0006:1506:3006:4507:0007:1507:3009:0009:1009:1909:2909:3909:4814:3814:4915:0015:1117:4117:5118:0118:1018:2018:2918:3918:4918:5919:0919:1819:2819:3819:4920:0120:1220:2320:3420:4620:5821:1021:2121:3221:4421:5622:0822:1822:2900:17
West Hampstead Kingsgate Place (Stop H) 05:4306:0206:1806:3306:4807:0307:1807:3309:0309:1209:2109:3109:4109:5014:4014:5115:0215:1317:4317:5318:0318:1218:2218:3118:4118:5119:0119:1119:2019:3019:4019:5120:0320:1420:2520:3620:4821:0021:1121:2221:3321:4521:5722:0922:1922:3000:18
Kilburn Quex Road (Stop N) 05:4406:0306:2006:3506:5007:0507:2007:3509:0509:1409:2309:3309:4309:5214:4214:5315:0415:1417:4417:5418:0418:1318:2318:3218:4218:5219:0219:1219:2119:3119:4119:5220:0420:1520:2620:3720:4921:0121:1321:2421:3521:4721:5922:1022:2022:3100:19
Kilburn High Road Station (Stop W) 05:4606:0606:2306:3806:5307:0807:2307:3809:0809:1709:2609:3609:4609:5514:4514:5615:0715:1717:4717:5718:0718:1618:2618:3518:4518:5519:0519:1519:2419:3419:4419:5520:0720:1820:2920:4020:5221:0421:1521:2621:3721:4922:0122:1222:2222:3300:21
Maida Vale Kilburn Park Road (Stop KD) 05:4706:0706:2406:3906:5407:0907:2407:3909:0909:1809:2709:3709:4709:5614:4614:5715:0815:1817:4817:5818:0818:1718:2718:3618:4618:5619:0619:1619:2519:3519:4519:5620:0820:1920:3020:4120:5321:0521:1621:2721:3821:5022:0222:1322:2322:3400:22
Maida Vale Carlton Vale (Stop KE) 05:4706:0706:2406:4006:5507:1007:2507:4009:1009:1909:2809:3809:4809:5714:4714:5815:0915:1917:4917:5918:0918:1818:2818:3718:4718:5719:0719:1719:2619:3619:4619:5720:0920:2020:3120:4220:5421:0621:1721:2821:3921:5122:0322:1422:2422:3500:23
Elgin Avenue / Maida Vale Station (Stop B) 05:4906:0906:2606:4206:5707:1207:2707:4209:1209:2109:3009:4009:5009:5914:4915:0015:1115:2117:5118:0118:1118:2018:3018:3918:4918:5919:0919:1919:2819:3819:4819:5920:1120:2220:3320:4420:5621:0821:1921:3021:4121:5322:0522:1622:2622:3700:25
Maida Vale Hall Road (Stop J) 05:4906:0906:2606:4206:5807:1307:2807:4309:1309:2209:3109:4109:5110:0014:5015:0115:1215:2217:5218:0218:1218:2118:3118:4018:5019:0019:1019:2019:2919:3919:4920:0020:1220:2320:3420:4520:5721:0921:2021:3121:4221:5422:0522:1622:2622:3700:25
Maida Vale Sutherland Avenue (Stop R) 05:5006:1006:2706:4306:5807:1407:2907:4409:1409:2309:3209:4209:5210:0114:5115:0215:1315:2317:5318:0318:1318:2218:3218:4118:5119:0119:1019:2019:2919:3919:4920:0020:1220:2320:3420:4520:5721:0921:2021:3121:4221:5422:0622:1722:2722:3800:26
Maida Vale St John's Wood Road (Stop E) 05:5006:1006:2706:4306:5907:1507:3007:4509:1509:2409:3309:4309:5310:0214:5215:0315:1415:2417:5418:0418:1418:2318:3318:4218:5219:0219:1119:2119:3019:4019:5020:0120:1320:2420:3520:4620:5821:1021:2121:3221:4321:5522:0722:1822:2822:3900:27
Lisson Grove Orchardson Street (Stop EA) 05:5106:1106:2806:4407:0107:1707:3207:4709:1709:2609:3509:4509:5510:0414:5415:0515:1615:2617:5618:0618:1618:2518:3518:4418:5419:0419:1319:2319:3219:4219:5220:0320:1520:2620:3720:4821:0021:1221:2321:3421:4521:5722:0822:1922:2922:4000:28
Lisson Grove Church Street Market (Stop EB) 05:5206:1206:2906:4507:0107:1707:3207:4709:1709:2609:3509:4509:5510:0414:5415:0515:1615:2617:5618:0618:1618:2518:3518:4418:5419:0419:1319:2319:3219:4219:5220:0320:1520:2620:3720:4821:0021:1221:2321:3421:4521:5722:0922:2022:3022:4100:29
Edgware Road Station (Stop EC) 05:5306:1306:3006:4607:0307:1907:3407:4909:1909:2809:3709:4709:5710:0614:5615:0715:1815:2817:5818:0818:1818:2718:3718:4618:5619:0619:1519:2519:3419:4419:5420:0520:1720:2820:3920:5021:0221:1421:2521:3621:4721:5922:1022:2122:3122:4200:30
Lisson Grove Edgware Road (Stop EW) 05:5306:1306:3106:4707:0407:2007:3507:5009:2009:2909:3809:4809:5810:0714:5715:0815:1915:2917:5918:0918:1918:2818:3818:4718:5719:0719:1619:2619:3519:4519:5520:0620:1720:2820:3920:5021:0221:1421:2521:3621:4721:5922:1022:2122:3122:4200:30
Paddington Hermitage Street (Stop B) 05:5406:1406:3206:4807:0507:2107:3607:5109:2109:3009:3909:4909:5910:0814:5815:0915:2015:3018:0018:1018:2018:2918:3918:4818:5819:0819:1719:2719:3619:4619:5620:0720:1820:2920:4020:5121:0321:1521:2621:3721:4822:0022:1122:2222:3222:4300:31
Bishop's Bridge / Paddington Station (Stop K) 05:5606:1606:3406:5107:0807:2407:3907:5409:2409:3309:4209:5210:0210:1115:0115:1215:2315:3318:0318:1218:2218:3118:4118:5019:0019:1019:1919:2919:3819:4819:5820:0920:2020:3120:4220:5321:0521:1721:2821:3921:5022:0222:1322:2422:3422:4500:33

Times marked p – “pick up only” – the bus will only stop to pick up passengers

Bishop's Bridge / Paddington Station - Brent Park Tesco

Bishop's Bridge / Paddington Station (Stop K) 00:0300:1505:2505:4005:5506:1006:2506:3706:4907:0107:1307:23then every 10 minutes until09:2309:3309:4309:5310:0310:1310:2310:3310:43then every 10 minutes until13:5314:0314:1314:2314:33then every 10 minutes until17:5318:0318:1318:2318:3318:4318:5319:0319:1319:2519:3719:4920:0120:1320:2620:3820:5021:0321:1521:2721:3921:5122:03then every 12 minutes until23:51
Paddington Stn / Eastbourne Terrace (Stop E) 00:0300:1505:2505:4005:5506:1006:2506:3706:4907:0107:1307:2409:2409:3409:4409:5410:0410:1410:2410:3410:4413:5414:0414:1414:2414:3417:5418:0418:1418:2418:3418:4418:5419:0419:1419:2619:3819:5020:0220:1420:2720:3920:5121:0321:1521:2721:3921:5122:0323:51
Paddington Rail Station (Stop H) 00:0500:1705:2705:4205:5706:1206:2706:3906:5107:0307:1507:2609:2609:3609:4609:5610:0610:1610:2610:3610:4613:5614:0614:1614:2614:3617:5618:0618:1618:2618:3618:4618:5619:0619:1619:2819:4019:5220:0420:1620:2920:4120:5321:0521:1721:2921:4121:5322:0523:53
Paddington St Mary's Hospital (Stop P) 00:0500:1705:2705:4205:5706:1206:2706:3906:5107:0307:1507:2609:2609:3609:4609:5610:0610:1710:2710:3710:4713:5714:0714:1714:2714:3717:5718:0718:1718:2718:3718:4718:5719:0719:1719:2819:4019:5220:0420:1620:2920:4120:5321:0521:1721:2921:4121:5322:0523:53
Edgware Road Station (Stop EM) 00:0900:2105:3005:4506:0006:1506:3006:4206:5407:0607:1807:3009:3009:4009:5010:0010:1110:2210:3210:4210:5214:0214:1214:2214:3214:4218:0218:1218:2218:3218:4218:5219:0219:1219:2219:3319:4519:5720:0820:2020:3320:4520:5721:0921:2121:3321:4521:5722:0923:57
Lisson Grove Church Street Market (Stop EN) 00:0900:2105:3005:4506:0006:1506:3006:4206:5407:0607:1807:3009:3009:4009:5010:0110:1210:2310:3310:4310:5314:0314:1314:2314:3314:4318:0318:1318:2318:3318:4318:5319:0319:1319:2319:3319:4519:5720:0820:2020:3320:4520:5721:0921:2121:3321:4521:5722:0923:57
Lisson Grove Orchardson Street (Stop EP) 00:1000:2205:3105:4606:0106:1606:3106:4306:5507:0707:1907:3209:3209:4209:5210:0210:1310:2410:3410:4410:5414:0414:1414:2414:3414:4418:0418:1418:2418:3418:4418:5419:0419:1419:2419:3519:4719:5920:1020:2220:3520:4720:5921:1121:2321:3521:4721:5922:1023:58
Maida Vale St John's Wood Road (Stop F) 00:1100:2305:3105:4606:0106:1606:3106:4306:5507:0707:2007:3209:3209:4209:5210:0310:1410:2510:3510:4510:5514:0514:1514:2514:3514:4518:0518:1518:2518:3518:4518:5519:0519:1519:2519:3519:4719:5920:1020:2220:3520:4720:5921:1121:2321:3521:4721:5922:1123:59
Maida Vale Hall Road (Stop N) 00:1200:2405:3205:4706:0206:1706:3206:4506:5707:0907:2107:3409:3409:4409:5410:0510:1610:2710:3710:4710:5714:0714:1714:2714:3814:4818:0818:1818:2818:3818:4818:5819:0719:1719:2719:3719:4920:0120:1220:2420:3720:4921:0121:1321:2521:3721:4922:0122:1200:00
Elgin Avenue / Maida Vale Station (Stop A) 00:1400:2605:3305:4806:0306:1806:3306:4606:5807:1007:2307:3609:3609:4609:5610:0710:1810:2910:3910:4910:5914:0914:1914:2914:4014:5018:1018:2018:3018:4018:5019:0019:0919:1919:2919:3919:5120:0320:1420:2620:3920:5121:0321:1521:2721:3921:5122:0322:1400:02
Maida Vale Carlton Vale (Stop KH) 00:1500:2705:3405:4906:0406:1906:3406:4706:5907:1107:2407:3709:3709:4709:5710:0810:1910:3010:4010:5011:0014:1014:2014:3014:4114:5118:1118:2118:3118:4118:5119:0119:1019:2019:3019:4019:5220:0420:1520:2720:4020:5221:0421:1621:2821:4021:5222:0422:1500:03
Maida Vale Kilburn Park Road (Stop KJ) 00:1500:2705:3405:4906:0406:1906:3406:4706:5907:1207:2507:3809:3809:4809:5810:0910:2010:3110:4110:5111:0114:1114:2114:3114:4214:5218:1218:2218:3218:4218:5219:0219:1119:2119:3119:4119:5320:0520:1520:2720:4020:5221:0421:1621:2821:4021:5222:0422:1500:03
Kilburn High Road Station (Stop X) 00:1600:2805:3505:5006:0506:2006:3506:4807:0007:1307:2607:3909:3909:4909:5910:1010:2110:3210:4210:5211:0214:1214:2214:3214:4314:5318:1318:2318:3318:4318:5319:0319:1219:2219:3219:4219:5420:0620:1620:2820:4120:5321:0521:1721:2921:4121:5322:0522:1600:04
Kilburn Brondesbury Road (Stop S) 00:1700:2905:3605:5106:0606:2106:3606:4907:0107:1407:2707:4009:4009:5010:0010:1110:2210:3310:4310:5311:0314:1314:2314:3314:4414:5418:1418:2418:3418:4418:5419:0419:1319:2319:3319:4319:5520:0720:1720:2920:4220:5421:0621:1821:3021:4221:5422:0622:1700:05
Kilburn High Road (Stop P) 00:1800:3005:3605:5106:0606:2106:3606:5007:0207:1507:2807:4109:4109:5110:0110:1210:2310:3410:4410:5411:0414:1414:2414:3414:4514:5618:1618:2618:3618:4618:5619:0519:1419:2419:3419:4419:5620:0820:1820:3020:4320:5521:0721:1921:3121:4321:5522:0722:1800:06
Kilburn Priory Park Road (Stop J) 00:1800:3005:3705:5206:0706:2206:3706:5007:0307:1607:2907:4209:4209:5210:0210:1310:2410:3510:4510:5511:0614:1614:2614:3614:4714:5718:1718:2718:3718:4718:5719:0719:1619:2619:3619:4619:5820:0920:1920:3120:4420:5621:0821:2021:3221:4421:5622:0722:1800:06
West Hampstead Buckley Road (Stop F) 00:2000:3205:3905:5406:0906:2406:3906:5207:0507:1807:3107:4409:4409:5410:0410:1510:2610:3710:4710:5811:0914:1914:2914:3914:5015:0118:2118:3118:4118:5119:0119:1019:1919:2919:3919:4920:0120:1220:2220:3420:4720:5921:1021:2221:3421:4621:5822:0922:2000:08
Brondesbury Station (Stop C) 00:2200:3405:4005:5506:1006:2506:4006:5407:0807:2107:3407:4709:4709:5710:0710:1810:2910:4010:5011:0011:1114:2114:3114:4114:5215:0418:2418:3418:4418:5419:0419:1319:2219:3119:4119:5120:0320:1420:2420:3620:4921:0121:1221:2421:3621:4822:0022:1122:2200:10
Brondesbury Kilburn Station (Stop A) 00:2300:3505:4105:5606:1106:2606:4106:5507:0907:2207:3507:4809:4809:5810:0810:1910:3010:4110:5111:0211:1314:2314:3314:4314:5415:0618:2618:3618:4618:5619:0619:1519:2419:3319:4319:5320:0520:1620:2620:3820:5121:0321:1321:2521:3721:4922:0122:1222:2300:11
Brondesbury St Cuthbert's Road (Stop BX) 00:2400:3605:4105:5606:1106:2606:4106:5507:0907:2207:3607:4909:4909:5910:0910:2010:3110:4210:5211:0311:1414:2414:3414:4414:5615:0818:2818:3818:4818:5819:0719:1619:2519:3419:4419:5420:0620:1720:2720:3920:5221:0421:1421:2621:3821:5022:0222:1322:2400:12
West Hampstead Mill Lane (Stop BK) 00:2500:3705:4205:5706:1206:2706:4206:5607:1007:2307:3707:5009:5010:0010:1010:2110:3210:4310:5311:0411:1514:2514:3514:4614:5715:0918:2918:3918:4918:5919:0919:1819:2619:3519:4519:5520:0720:1820:2820:4020:5321:0521:1521:2721:3921:5122:0322:1422:2500:13
Brondesbury Skardu Road (Stop BL) 00:2600:3805:4405:5906:1406:2906:4406:5807:1207:2507:3907:5209:5210:0210:1310:2410:3510:4610:5611:0711:1814:2814:3814:4915:0015:1218:3218:4218:5219:0219:1219:2119:2919:3819:4819:5820:1020:2020:3020:4220:5521:0621:1621:2821:4021:5222:0422:1522:2600:14
Dudden Hill Cricklewood Broadway / the Crown (Stop BN) 00:2800:4005:4506:0006:1506:3006:4506:5907:1307:2607:4107:5409:5410:0410:1510:2610:3710:4810:5811:0911:2014:3014:4014:5115:0315:1518:3518:4518:5519:0519:1419:2319:3119:4019:5020:0020:1220:2220:3220:4420:5721:0821:1821:3021:4221:5422:0622:1722:2800:16
Cricklewood Lane (Stop BP) 00:2800:4005:4506:0006:1506:3006:4506:5907:1307:2607:4107:5409:5410:0410:1510:2610:3710:4810:5911:1011:2114:3114:4114:5215:0415:1618:3618:4618:5619:0619:1519:2419:3219:4119:5120:0120:1220:2220:3220:4420:5721:0821:1821:3021:4221:5422:0622:1722:2800:16
Cricklewood Mora Road (Stop BQ) 00:2900:4105:4606:0106:1606:3106:4607:0007:1407:2707:4207:5509:5510:0610:1710:2810:3910:5011:0011:1111:2214:3214:4214:5315:0515:1718:3718:4718:5719:0719:1619:2519:3319:4219:5220:0220:1420:2420:3420:4620:5921:0921:1921:3121:4321:5522:0722:1822:2900:17
Dollis Hill Longley Way (Stop BR) 00:31s00:43s05:47s06:02s06:17s06:33s06:48s07:02s07:16s07:29s07:44s07:57s09:57s10:07s10:18s10:29s10:40s10:51s11:02s11:13s11:24s14:34s14:44s14:55s15:07s15:19s18:39s18:49s18:59s19:09s19:18s19:27s19:35s19:44s19:54s20:04s20:15s20:25s20:35s20:47s21:00s21:11s21:21s21:33s21:45s21:57s22:09s22:20s22:31s00:19s
Dollis Hill Cricklewood Bus Garage (Stop BS) 00:3200:4405:4806:0306:1806:3406:4907:0307:1707:3007:4507:5809:5810:0910:2010:3110:4210:5311:0411:1511:2614:3614:4614:5715:0915:2118:4118:5119:0119:1119:2019:2919:3719:4619:5620:0620:1720:2720:3720:4921:0221:1221:2221:3421:4621:5822:1022:2122:3200:20
Dollis Hill Conway Road (Stop DL) 00:3200:4405:4806:0306:1806:3406:4907:0307:1707:3007:4507:5809:5810:0910:2010:3110:4210:5311:0411:1511:2614:3614:4714:5815:1015:2218:4218:5219:0219:1119:2019:2919:3719:4619:5620:0620:1720:2720:3720:4921:0221:1221:2221:3421:4621:5822:1022:2122:3200:20
Dollis Hill Oxgate Gardens (Stop DB) 00:3400:4605:4906:0406:1906:3606:5107:0507:1907:3207:4708:0010:0010:1110:2210:3310:4410:5511:0611:1711:2814:3814:4815:0015:1215:2418:4418:5419:0319:1319:2219:3119:3919:4819:5820:0820:1920:2920:3920:5121:0421:1421:2421:3621:4822:0022:1222:2322:3400:22
Dollis Hill Humber Road (Stop DC) 00:3500:4705:5006:0506:2006:3706:5207:0607:2007:3307:4808:0110:0110:1210:2310:3410:4510:5611:0711:1811:2914:3914:4915:0115:1315:2518:4518:5519:0419:1419:2319:3219:4019:4919:5920:0920:2020:3020:4020:5221:0521:1521:2521:3721:4922:0122:1322:2422:3500:23
Dollis Hill Alder Grove (Stop DD) 00:3500:4705:5106:0606:2106:3706:5207:0607:2007:3407:4908:0210:0210:1310:2410:3510:4610:5711:0811:1911:3014:4014:5115:0215:1415:2618:4618:5619:0619:1519:2419:3319:4119:5020:0020:1020:2120:3120:4120:5321:0621:1621:2621:3821:5022:0222:1322:2422:3500:23
Dollis Hill Brook Road (->W) 00:3700:4905:5206:0706:2206:3906:5407:0807:2207:3607:5108:0410:0410:1510:2610:3710:4810:5911:1011:2111:3214:4214:5315:0415:1615:2818:4818:5819:0819:1719:2619:3519:4319:5220:0220:1220:2320:3320:4320:5521:0721:1721:2721:3921:5122:0322:1522:2622:3700:25
Neasden Randall Avenue (->S) 00:3800:5005:5306:0806:2306:4006:5507:0907:2307:3807:5308:0610:0610:1710:2810:3910:5011:0111:1211:2311:3414:4414:5415:0615:1815:3018:5019:0019:0919:1919:2819:3719:4519:5420:0420:1420:2520:3520:4520:5721:0921:1921:2921:4121:5322:0522:1622:2722:3800:26
Neasden Dudden Hill Lane (Stop HH) 00:4000:5205:5506:1006:2506:4206:5707:1107:2507:4007:5508:0810:0810:1910:3010:4110:5211:0311:1411:2511:3614:4614:5715:0915:2115:3318:5319:0319:1219:2119:3019:3919:4719:5620:0620:1620:2720:3720:4720:5921:1121:2121:3121:4321:5522:0722:1822:2922:4000:28
Neasden Underpass (Stop EE) 00:4100:5305:5606:1106:2606:4306:5807:1207:2607:4107:5608:0910:0910:2010:3110:4210:5311:0411:1511:2611:3714:4714:5815:1015:2215:3418:5419:0419:1319:2219:3119:4019:4819:5720:0720:1720:2820:3820:4821:0021:1221:2221:3221:4421:5622:0822:1922:3022:4100:29
Neasden Village Way (Stop LL) 00:4200:5405:5706:1206:2706:4406:5907:1307:2807:4307:5808:1110:1110:2210:3310:4410:5511:0611:1711:2811:3914:4915:0015:1215:2415:3618:5619:0519:1419:2319:3219:4119:4919:5820:0820:1820:2920:3920:4921:0121:1321:2321:3321:4521:5722:0922:2022:3122:4200:30
Church End Yeats Close (Stop F) 00:4300:5505:5806:1306:2906:4607:0107:1507:3007:4508:0008:1310:1310:2410:3510:4610:5711:0811:1911:3011:4114:5115:0215:1415:2615:3818:5819:0719:1619:2519:3419:4319:5120:0020:1020:2020:3020:4020:5021:0221:1421:2421:3421:4621:5822:1022:2122:3222:4300:31
Church End Brent Park Tesco (Stop T) 00:4500:5706:0006:1506:3206:4907:0407:1907:3407:4908:0408:1710:1710:2810:3910:5011:0111:1211:2311:3411:4514:5515:0615:1815:3015:4219:0219:1119:2019:2919:3819:4719:5520:0420:1320:2320:3320:4320:5321:0521:1721:2721:3721:4922:0122:1222:2322:3422:4500:33

Times marked s – “set down only” – the bus will only stop to drop passengers off

Timetable data from Transport for London

More information

Metroline Travel

Website