Paddington St Mary's Hospital (Stop P)

Buses point east →

Next departures

36 New Cross Gate
YX18KRO
14:51⚡️
7 Oxford Circus
LK70AZD
14:53⚡️
23 Piccadilly Circus
YJ70EVX
14:55⚡️
205 Bow Church
SN14TYT
14:56⚡️
36 New Cross Gate
YY67URE
15:00⚡️
27 Chalk Farm
LTZ1026
15:00⚡️
23 Aldwych
YJ70EVM
15:06⚡️
205 Bow Church
SN14TYV
15:07⚡️
36 New Cross Gate
SN18KNB
15:08⚡️
7 Oxford Circus
LK70AZV
15:08⚡️
16 Brent Park, Superstores
LTZ1012
15:10⚡️
36 New Cross Gate
YX18KSK
15:15⚡️
7 Oxford Circus
LK70AZL
15:16⚡️
205 Bow Church
SN14TYH
15:17⚡️
23 Aldwych
YJ70EVC
15:17⚡️

⚡️ denotes ‘live’ times guessed (sometimes badly) from buses’ actual locations

Nearby stops

Map