bustimes.org

27 - Hammersmith Grove - Kensington - Notting Hill - Paddington - Baker Street - Warren Street - Camden Town - Chalk Farm

A bus service operated by Abellio London

Map

Hammersmith (H&C and Circle Lines) - Hartland Road / Camden Market

Hammersmith Stn / H&C and Circle Lines (Stop W) 00:01 00:13 00:25 05:30 05:50 06:10 06:30 06:50 07:10 07:25 07:40 07:55 then every 15 minutes until 08:40 08:55 09:10 09:21 09:32 09:43 then every 11 minutes until 10:16 10:27 10:39 10:50 11:01 11:13 11:25 11:37 11:49 12:01 then every 12 minutes until 12:37 12:49 13:01 then every 12 minutes until 15:49 16:01 then every 12 minutes until 16:37 16:49 then every 12 minutes until 17:49 18:01 18:13 18:25 18:37 18:49 19:01 19:13 then every 12 minutes until 19:49 20:01 20:13 20:25 20:37 20:49 then every 12 minutes until 21:37 21:49 22:01 22:13 22:25 22:37 22:49 then every 12 minutes until 23:49
Hammersmith Bus Station (Stop F) 00:03 00:15 00:27 05:32 05:52 06:12 06:32 06:52 07:13 07:28 07:43 07:58 08:43 08:58 09:13 09:24 09:35 09:46 10:19 10:30 10:42 10:53 11:04 11:16 11:28 11:40 11:52 12:04 12:40 12:52 13:04 15:52 16:04 16:40 16:52 17:52 18:04 18:16 18:28 18:40 18:52 19:04 19:16 19:52 20:04 20:16 20:28 20:40 20:52 21:40 21:52 22:04 22:16 22:28 22:40 22:51 23:51
Hammersmith Latymer Court (Stop G) 00:03 00:15 00:27 05:32 05:52 06:12 06:32 06:52 07:13 07:28 07:43 07:58 08:43 08:58 09:14 09:25 09:36 09:47 10:20 10:31 10:43 10:54 11:05 11:17 11:29 11:41 11:53 12:05 12:41 12:53 13:05 15:53 16:05 16:41 16:53 17:53 18:05 18:17 18:29 18:41 18:53 19:05 19:17 19:53 20:04 20:16 20:28 20:40 20:52 21:40 21:52 22:04 22:16 22:28 22:40 22:51 23:51
Brook Green (Stop H) 00:04 00:16 00:28 05:33 05:53 06:13 06:33 06:53 07:14 07:29 07:44 07:59 08:44 08:59 09:15 09:26 09:37 09:48 10:21 10:32 10:44 10:55 11:06 11:18 11:30 11:42 11:54 12:06 12:42 12:54 13:06 15:54 16:06 16:42 16:54 17:54 18:06 18:18 18:30 18:42 18:54 19:06 19:18 19:54 20:05 20:17 20:29 20:41 20:53 21:41 21:53 22:05 22:17 22:29 22:41 22:52 23:52
W Kensington North End Road (Stop J) 00:05 00:17 00:29 05:33 05:53 06:13 06:33 06:53 07:15 07:30 07:45 08:00 08:45 09:00 09:16 09:27 09:38 09:49 10:22 10:33 10:45 10:56 11:07 11:19 11:31 11:43 11:55 12:07 12:43 12:55 13:07 15:55 16:07 16:43 16:55 17:55 18:07 18:19 18:31 18:43 18:55 19:07 19:19 19:55 20:06 20:18 20:30 20:42 20:54 21:42 21:54 22:06 22:18 22:30 22:42 22:53 23:53
Kensington Olympia Station (Stop K) 00:06 00:18 00:30 05:34 05:54 06:14 06:34 06:54 07:16 07:31 07:46 08:01 08:46 09:01 09:17 09:28 09:39 09:50 10:23 10:34 10:46 10:57 11:08 11:20 11:32 11:44 11:56 12:08 12:44 12:56 13:08 15:56 16:08 16:44 16:56 17:56 18:08 18:20 18:32 18:44 18:56 19:08 19:20 19:56 20:07 20:19 20:31 20:43 20:55 21:43 21:55 22:07 22:19 22:31 22:43 22:54 23:54
Earls Court Holland Road (Stop L) 00:07 00:19 00:31 05:35 05:55 06:15 06:35 06:55 07:17 07:32 07:47 08:02 08:47 09:02 09:18 09:29 09:40 09:51 10:24 10:35 10:47 10:58 11:09 11:21 11:33 11:45 11:57 12:10 12:46 12:58 13:10 15:58 16:10 16:46 16:58 17:58 18:10 18:22 18:34 18:46 18:58 19:09 19:21 19:57 20:08 20:20 20:32 20:44 20:56 21:44 21:56 22:08 22:20 22:32 22:44 22:55 23:55
Earls Court Warwick Gardens (Stop W) 00:08 00:20 00:32 05:35 05:55 06:16 06:36 06:56 07:18 07:33 07:48 08:03 08:48 09:03 09:19 09:30 09:41 09:52 10:25 10:36 10:48 10:59 11:10 11:22 11:34 11:46 11:59 12:12 12:48 13:00 13:12 16:00 16:12 16:48 17:00 18:00 18:11 18:23 18:35 18:47 18:59 19:10 19:22 19:58 20:09 20:21 20:33 20:45 20:57 21:45 21:57 22:09 22:21 22:33 22:45 22:56 23:56
Kensington The Design Museum (Stop Y) 00:09 00:21 00:33 05:36 05:56 06:17 06:37 06:57 07:19 07:34 07:49 08:04 08:49 09:05 09:21 09:32 09:43 09:54 10:27 10:38 10:50 11:01 11:12 11:24 11:36 11:48 12:01 12:14 12:50 13:02 13:14 16:02 16:14 16:50 17:02 18:02 18:13 18:25 18:37 18:49 19:01 19:12 19:24 20:00 20:10 20:22 20:34 20:46 20:58 21:46 21:58 22:10 22:22 22:34 22:46 22:57 23:57
Kensington Phillimore Gardens (Stop U) 00:10 00:22 00:34 05:37 05:57 06:18 06:38 06:58 07:20 07:35 07:50 08:05 08:50 09:06 09:22 09:33 09:44 09:55 10:28 10:39 10:51 11:02 11:14 11:26 11:38 11:50 12:03 12:16 12:52 13:04 13:16 16:04 16:16 16:52 17:04 18:04 18:15 18:27 18:39 18:51 19:03 19:13 19:25 20:01 20:11 20:23 20:35 20:47 20:59 21:47 21:59 22:11 22:23 22:35 22:47 22:58 23:58
High Street Kensington Station (Stop A) 00:11 00:23 00:35 05:38 05:58 06:19 06:39 06:59 07:21 07:36 07:51 08:06 08:51 09:08 09:24 09:35 09:46 09:57 10:30 10:41 10:53 11:04 11:16 11:28 11:40 11:52 12:05 12:18 12:54 13:06 13:19 16:07 16:18 16:54 17:06 18:06 18:17 18:29 18:41 18:53 19:05 19:15 19:27 20:03 20:13 20:25 20:37 20:49 21:01 21:49 22:01 22:13 22:25 22:36 22:48 22:59 23:59
Kensington Church Street / Holland St (Stop H) 00:12 00:24 00:36 05:39 05:59 06:20 06:40 07:00 07:22 07:37 07:52 08:07 08:52 09:09 09:25 09:36 09:47 09:58 10:31 10:42 10:54 11:05 11:17 11:29 11:41 11:53 12:06 12:19 12:55 13:07 13:20 16:08 16:19 16:55 17:07 18:07 18:18 18:30 18:42 18:54 19:06 19:16 19:28 20:04 20:14 20:26 20:38 20:50 21:02 21:50 22:02 22:14 22:26 22:37 22:49 23:00 00:00
Kensington Sheffield Terrace (Stop X) 00:13 00:25 00:37 05:40 06:00 06:21 06:41 07:01 07:23 07:38 07:53 08:08 08:53 09:10 09:26 09:37 09:48 09:59 10:32 10:43 10:55 11:07 11:19 11:31 11:43 11:55 12:08 12:21 12:57 13:09 13:22 16:10 16:21 16:57 17:09 18:09 18:20 18:32 18:44 18:56 19:07 19:17 19:29 20:05 20:15 20:27 20:39 20:51 21:03 21:51 22:03 22:15 22:27 22:38 22:50 23:01 00:01
Notting Hill Gate Station (Stop G) 00:15 00:27 00:39 05:41 06:01 06:22 06:42 07:02 07:24 07:39 07:54 08:09 08:54 09:12 09:28 09:39 09:50 10:01 10:34 10:45 10:57 11:09 11:21 11:33 11:45 11:57 12:10 12:23 12:59 13:11 13:24 16:12 16:23 16:59 17:11 18:11 18:22 18:34 18:46 18:58 19:09 19:19 19:31 20:07 20:17 20:29 20:41 20:53 21:05 21:53 22:04 22:16 22:28 22:39 22:51 23:02 00:02
Notting Hill Gate Stn / Pembridge Rd (Stop B) 00:16 00:28 00:40 05:41 06:02 06:23 06:43 07:03 07:25 07:40 07:55 08:10 08:55 09:13 09:29 09:40 09:51 10:02 10:35 10:46 10:58 11:10 11:22 11:34 11:46 11:58 12:11 12:24 13:00 13:12 13:25 16:13 16:24 17:00 17:12 18:12 18:23 18:35 18:47 18:59 19:10 19:20 19:32 20:08 20:18 20:30 20:42 20:54 21:06 21:54 22:05 22:17 22:29 22:40 22:52 23:03 00:03
Westbourne Green Chepstow Crescent (Stop PU) 00:17 00:29 00:41 05:42 06:03 06:24 06:44 07:04 07:26 07:41 07:56 08:11 08:56 09:14 09:30 09:41 09:52 10:03 10:36 10:47 10:59 11:12 11:24 11:36 11:48 12:00 12:13 12:26 13:02 13:14 13:27 16:15 16:26 17:02 17:14 18:14 18:25 18:37 18:49 19:01 19:11 19:21 19:33 20:09 20:19 20:31 20:43 20:55 21:07 21:55 22:06 22:18 22:30 22:41 22:53 23:04 00:04
Westbourne Green Pembridge Villas / Westbourne Grove (Stop PV) 00:18 00:30 00:42 05:43 06:04 06:25 06:45 07:05 07:27 07:42 07:57 08:12 08:57 09:15 09:31 09:42 09:53 10:04 10:37 10:48 11:00 11:13 11:25 11:37 11:49 12:01 12:14 12:27 13:03 13:16 13:29 16:17 16:28 17:04 17:15 18:15 18:26 18:38 18:50 19:02 19:12 19:22 19:34 20:10 20:20 20:32 20:44 20:56 21:08 21:56 22:07 22:19 22:31 22:42 22:54 23:05 00:05
Bayswater Chepstow Road / Westbourne Grove (Stop PL) 00:20 00:32 00:44 05:44 06:05 06:26 06:46 07:06 07:28 07:43 07:58 08:13 08:58 09:17 09:33 09:44 09:55 10:06 10:39 10:50 11:02 11:15 11:27 11:39 11:51 12:03 12:16 12:29 13:05 13:18 13:31 16:19 16:30 17:06 17:17 18:17 18:28 18:40 18:52 19:04 19:14 19:24 19:36 20:12 20:22 20:34 20:46 20:58 21:10 21:58 22:08 22:20 22:32 22:43 22:55 23:06 00:06
Bayswater Queensway (Stop F) 00:21 00:33 00:45 05:45 06:06 06:27 06:47 07:07 07:29 07:44 07:59 08:14 08:59 09:18 09:34 09:45 09:56 10:07 10:40 10:51 11:03 11:16 11:28 11:40 11:52 12:04 12:17 12:30 13:06 13:19 13:32 16:20 16:31 17:07 17:18 18:18 18:29 18:41 18:53 19:05 19:15 19:25 19:37 20:13 20:23 20:35 20:47 20:59 21:11 21:59 22:09 22:21 22:33 22:44 22:56 23:07 00:07
Bayswater Porchester Terrace North (Stop K) 00:22 00:34 00:46 05:46 06:07 06:28 06:48 07:08 07:30 07:45 08:00 08:15 09:00 09:20 09:36 09:47 09:58 10:09 10:42 10:53 11:05 11:18 11:30 11:42 11:54 12:06 12:19 12:32 13:08 13:21 13:34 16:22 16:33 17:09 17:20 18:20 18:31 18:43 18:55 19:07 19:17 19:27 19:39 20:15 20:25 20:37 20:49 21:01 21:12 22:00 22:10 22:22 22:34 22:45 22:57 23:08 00:08
Paddington Bishops Bridge Road / Westbourne Terrace (Stop M) 00:24 00:36 00:48 05:47 06:08 06:29 06:49 07:09 07:31 07:46 08:01 08:17 09:02 09:21 09:37 09:48 09:59 10:11 10:44 10:55 11:07 11:20 11:32 11:44 11:56 12:08 12:21 12:34 13:10 13:23 13:36 16:24 16:35 17:11 17:22 18:22 18:33 18:45 18:57 19:08 19:18 19:28 19:40 20:16 20:26 20:38 20:50 21:02 21:14 22:02 22:12 22:24 22:36 22:47 22:59 23:10 00:10
Paddington Station Eastbourne Terrace (Stop E) 00:25 00:37 00:49 05:48 06:09 06:30 06:50 07:10 07:32 07:47 08:02 08:18 09:03 09:23 09:39 09:50 10:01 10:13 10:46 10:57 11:09 11:22 11:34 11:46 11:58 12:10 12:23 12:36 13:12 13:25 13:38 16:26 16:37 17:13 17:24 18:24 18:35 18:47 18:59 19:10 19:20 19:30 19:42 20:18 20:28 20:40 20:52 21:04 21:15 22:03 22:13 22:25 22:37 22:48 23:00 23:11 00:11
Paddington Station (Stop H) 00:27 00:39 00:51 05:49 06:10 06:31 06:51 07:12 07:34 07:49 08:04 08:20 09:05 09:25 09:41 09:52 10:03 10:15 10:48 10:59 11:11 11:24 11:36 11:48 12:00 12:12 12:25 12:38 13:14 13:27 13:40 16:28 16:39 17:15 17:26 18:26 18:37 18:49 19:01 19:12 19:22 19:32 19:44 20:20 20:30 20:42 20:54 21:06 21:17 22:05 22:15 22:27 22:39 22:50 23:02 23:13 00:13
Paddington St Mary's Hospital (Stop P) 00:28 00:40 00:52 05:50 06:11 06:32 06:52 07:13 07:35 07:50 08:05 08:21 09:06 09:26 09:42 09:53 10:04 10:16 10:49 11:00 11:12 11:25 11:37 11:49 12:01 12:13 12:26 12:39 13:15 13:28 13:41 16:29 16:40 17:16 17:27 18:27 18:38 18:50 19:02 19:13 19:23 19:33 19:45 20:21 20:31 20:43 20:55 21:07 21:18 22:06 22:16 22:28 22:40 22:51 23:03 23:14 00:14
Edgware Road Station (Stop ET) 00:29 00:41 00:53 05:51 06:12 06:33 06:53 07:14 07:36 07:51 08:07 08:23 09:08 09:28 09:44 09:55 10:06 10:18 10:51 11:02 11:14 11:27 11:39 11:51 12:03 12:15 12:28 12:41 13:17 13:30 13:43 16:31 16:42 17:18 17:29 18:29 18:40 18:52 19:04 19:15 19:25 19:35 19:47 20:23 20:33 20:45 20:57 21:08 21:19 22:07 22:17 22:29 22:41 22:52 23:04 23:15 00:15
Marylebone Station (Stop N) 00:30 00:42 00:54 05:52 06:13 06:34 06:54 07:15 07:37 07:52 08:08 08:24 09:09 09:29 09:45 09:56 10:07 10:19 10:52 11:04 11:16 11:29 11:41 11:53 12:05 12:17 12:30 12:43 13:19 13:32 13:45 16:33 16:44 17:20 17:31 18:31 18:42 18:54 19:05 19:16 19:26 19:36 19:48 20:24 20:34 20:46 20:58 21:09 21:20 22:08 22:18 22:30 22:42 22:53 23:05 23:16 00:16
Lisson Grove Old Marylebone Town Hall (Stop W) 00:32 00:44 00:56 05:53 06:14 06:35 06:55 07:16 07:38 07:53 08:09 08:25 09:10 09:31 09:47 09:58 10:09 10:21 10:54 11:06 11:18 11:31 11:43 11:55 12:07 12:19 12:32 12:45 13:21 13:34 13:47 16:35 16:46 17:22 17:33 18:33 18:44 18:56 19:07 19:18 19:28 19:38 19:50 20:26 20:36 20:48 21:00 21:10 21:21 22:09 22:19 22:31 22:43 22:54 23:06 23:17 00:17
Baker Street Station (Stop D) 00:34 00:46 00:58 05:54 06:16 06:37 06:57 07:18 07:40 07:55 08:11 08:27 09:12 09:33 09:49 10:00 10:11 10:23 10:56 11:08 11:20 11:33 11:45 11:57 12:09 12:21 12:34 12:47 13:23 13:36 13:49 16:37 16:48 17:24 17:35 18:35 18:46 18:58 19:09 19:20 19:30 19:40 19:52 20:28 20:38 20:50 21:02 21:12 21:23 22:11 22:21 22:33 22:45 22:56 23:08 23:19 00:19
Marylebone Harley Street (Stop M) 00:35 00:47 00:59 05:55 06:17 06:38 06:58 07:19 07:41 07:56 08:12 08:28 09:13 09:34 09:50 10:01 10:12 10:24 10:57 11:09 11:21 11:34 11:46 11:58 12:10 12:22 12:35 12:48 13:24 13:37 13:50 16:38 16:49 17:25 17:36 18:36 18:47 18:59 19:10 19:21 19:31 19:41 19:53 20:29 20:39 20:51 21:03 21:13 21:24 22:12 22:22 22:34 22:46 22:57 23:09 23:20 00:20
Regent's Park Station (Stop A) 00:36 00:48 01:00 05:56 06:18 06:39 06:59 07:20 07:42 07:57 08:13 08:29 09:14 09:35 09:51 10:03 10:14 10:26 10:59 11:11 11:23 11:36 11:48 12:00 12:12 12:24 12:37 12:50 13:26 13:39 13:52 16:40 16:51 17:27 17:38 18:38 18:49 19:01 19:11 19:22 19:32 19:42 19:54 20:30 20:40 20:52 21:04 21:14 21:25 22:13 22:23 22:35 22:47 22:58 23:10 23:21 00:21
Great Portland Street Great Portland St Stn / Euston Rd (Stop H) 00:37 00:49 01:01 05:57 06:19 06:40 07:00 07:21 07:43 07:58 08:14 08:30 09:15 09:36 09:52 10:04 10:15 10:27 11:00 11:12 11:24 11:37 11:49 12:01 12:13 12:25 12:38 12:51 13:27 13:40 13:53 16:41 16:52 17:28 17:39 18:39 18:50 19:02 19:12 19:23 19:33 19:43 19:55 20:31 20:41 20:53 21:05 21:15 21:26 22:14 22:24 22:36 22:48 22:59 23:11 23:22 00:22
Warren Street Hampstead Road / Drummond Street (Stop T) 00:39 00:51 01:03 05:58 06:20 06:41 07:01 07:23 07:45 08:00 08:16 08:32 09:17 09:38 09:54 10:06 10:17 10:29 11:02 11:14 11:26 11:39 11:51 12:03 12:15 12:27 12:40 12:53 13:29 13:42 13:55 16:43 16:54 17:30 17:41 18:41 18:52 19:04 19:14 19:25 19:35 19:45 19:57 20:33 20:43 20:55 21:06 21:16 21:27 22:15 22:25 22:37 22:49 23:00 23:12 23:23 00:23
Euston Robert Street (Stop J) 00:40 00:52 01:04 05:59 06:21 06:42 07:02 07:24 07:46 08:01 08:17 08:33 09:18 09:39 09:55 10:07 10:18 10:30 11:03 11:15 11:27 11:40 11:52 12:04 12:16 12:28 12:41 12:54 13:30 13:43 13:56 16:44 16:55 17:31 17:42 18:42 18:53 19:05 19:15 19:26 19:36 19:46 19:58 20:34 20:44 20:56 21:07 21:17 21:28 22:16 22:26 22:38 22:50 23:01 23:13 23:24 00:24
Mornington Crescent Station (Stop A) 00:42 00:54 01:06 06:00 06:22 06:43 07:03 07:25 07:47 08:02 08:18 08:34 09:19 09:40 09:56 10:09 10:20 10:32 11:05 11:17 11:29 11:42 11:54 12:06 12:18 12:30 12:43 12:56 13:32 13:45 13:58 16:46 16:57 17:33 17:44 18:44 18:55 19:07 19:17 19:28 19:38 19:48 20:00 20:36 20:46 20:58 21:09 21:19 21:30 22:18 22:28 22:40 22:52 23:02 23:14 23:25 00:25
Camden Town Camden High Street (Stop J) 00:43 00:55 01:07 06:01 06:23 06:44 07:04 07:26 07:48 08:03 08:19 08:35 09:20 09:41 09:57 10:10 10:21 10:33 11:06 11:18 11:30 11:43 11:55 12:07 12:19 12:31 12:44 12:57 13:33 13:46 13:59 16:47 16:58 17:34 17:45 18:45 18:56 19:08 19:18 19:29 19:39 19:49 20:01 20:37 20:47 20:59 21:10 21:20 21:31 22:19 22:29 22:41 22:53 23:03 23:15 23:26 00:26
Camden Town Station (Stop X) 00:45 00:57 01:09 06:02 06:24 06:45 07:05 07:27 07:49 08:04 08:20 08:36 09:21 09:42 09:59 10:12 10:23 10:35 11:08 11:20 11:32 11:45 11:57 12:09 12:21 12:33 12:46 12:59 13:35 13:48 14:01 16:49 17:00 17:36 17:47 18:47 18:58 19:10 19:20 19:31 19:41 19:51 20:03 20:39 20:49 21:01 21:12 21:22 21:33 22:21 22:31 22:43 22:55 23:05 23:17 23:28 00:28
Camden Town Hartland Road / Camden Market (Stop CQ) 00:47 00:59 01:11 06:03 06:25 06:46 07:06 07:28 07:50 08:05 08:21 08:37 09:22 09:43 10:00 10:14 10:25 10:37 11:10 11:22 11:34 11:47 11:59 12:12 12:24 12:36 12:49 13:02 13:38 13:51 14:04 16:52 17:02 17:38 17:49 18:49 19:00 19:12 19:22 19:33 19:43 19:53 20:04 20:40 20:50 21:02 21:13 21:23 21:34 22:22 22:32 22:44 22:56 23:06 23:18 23:29 00:29

Hartland Road / Camden Market - Hammersmith (H&C and Circle Lines)

Primrose Hill Chalk Farm Road / Morrisons (Stop CE) 00:06 00:18 00:30 05:25 05:45 06:05 06:25 06:45 07:05 07:25 07:45 08:00 08:15 08:30 08:45 09:00 09:12 09:24 09:36 09:48 09:59 10:10 10:21 10:32 10:43 10:54 11:06 11:18 11:30 11:42 11:54 12:06 12:18 12:30 then every 12 minutes until 13:42 13:54 14:06 then every 12 minutes until 16:54 17:06 17:18 17:30 17:42 17:54 18:06 18:18 18:30 18:42 18:54 19:06 19:18 19:30 19:42 19:54 20:06 20:18 20:30 20:42 20:54 21:06 21:18 21:30 21:42 21:54 22:06 22:18 22:30 then every 12 minutes until 23:54
Camden Town Hawley Road (Stop M) 00:08 00:20 00:32 05:26 05:46 06:06 06:26 06:46 07:06 07:26 07:46 08:01 08:16 08:31 08:46 09:01 09:13 09:26 09:38 09:50 10:01 10:12 10:23 10:34 10:45 10:56 11:08 11:20 11:32 11:44 11:56 12:08 12:20 12:32 13:44 13:56 14:08 16:56 17:08 17:20 17:32 17:44 17:56 18:08 18:20 18:32 18:44 18:56 19:08 19:20 19:32 19:44 19:56 20:08 20:20 20:32 20:44 20:56 21:07 21:19 21:31 21:43 21:55 22:07 22:19 22:31 23:55
Camden Town Camden Gardens (Stop D) 00:10 00:22 00:34 05:27 05:47 06:07 06:27 06:47 07:08 07:28 07:48 08:03 08:18 08:33 08:48 09:03 09:15 09:28 09:40 09:52 10:03 10:14 10:25 10:36 10:47 10:58 11:10 11:22 11:34 11:46 11:58 12:10 12:22 12:34 13:46 13:58 14:11 16:59 17:10 17:22 17:34 17:46 17:58 18:10 18:22 18:34 18:46 18:58 19:10 19:22 19:34 19:46 19:58 20:10 20:22 20:34 20:46 20:58 21:09 21:21 21:33 21:45 21:57 22:09 22:21 22:33 23:57
Camden Town Station (Stop S) 00:12 00:24 00:36 05:29 05:49 06:09 06:29 06:49 07:10 07:30 07:50 08:05 08:20 08:35 08:50 09:05 09:17 09:30 09:42 09:54 10:05 10:16 10:27 10:38 10:49 11:00 11:13 11:25 11:37 11:49 12:01 12:13 12:25 12:37 13:49 14:01 14:14 17:02 17:13 17:25 17:37 17:49 18:01 18:13 18:25 18:37 18:49 19:01 19:13 19:25 19:37 19:49 20:01 20:12 20:24 20:36 20:48 21:00 21:11 21:23 21:35 21:47 21:59 22:11 22:23 22:35 23:59
Camden Town Pratt Street (Stop V) 00:13 00:25 00:37 05:30 05:50 06:10 06:30 06:50 07:11 07:31 07:51 08:06 08:21 08:36 08:51 09:06 09:18 09:31 09:43 09:55 10:06 10:17 10:28 10:39 10:50 11:01 11:14 11:26 11:38 11:50 12:03 12:15 12:27 12:39 13:51 14:03 14:16 17:04 17:15 17:27 17:39 17:51 18:03 18:15 18:27 18:39 18:51 19:03 19:15 19:27 19:39 19:51 20:02 20:13 20:25 20:37 20:49 21:01 21:12 21:24 21:36 21:48 22:00 22:12 22:24 22:36 00:00
Mornington Crescent Station (Stop D) 00:15 00:27 00:39 05:32 05:52 06:12 06:32 06:52 07:13 07:33 07:53 08:08 08:23 08:38 08:53 09:08 09:20 09:33 09:45 09:57 10:08 10:19 10:30 10:41 10:52 11:03 11:16 11:28 11:40 11:52 12:05 12:17 12:29 12:41 13:53 14:05 14:18 17:06 17:17 17:29 17:41 17:53 18:05 18:17 18:29 18:41 18:53 19:05 19:17 19:29 19:41 19:53 20:04 20:15 20:27 20:39 20:51 21:03 21:14 21:26 21:38 21:50 22:02 22:14 22:26 22:38 00:02
Mornington Crescent Silverdale (Stop W) 00:16 00:28 00:40 05:33 05:53 06:13 06:33 06:53 07:14 07:34 07:54 08:09 08:24 08:39 08:54 09:09 09:21 09:34 09:46 09:58 10:09 10:20 10:31 10:42 10:53 11:04 11:17 11:29 11:41 11:53 12:06 12:18 12:30 12:42 13:54 14:06 14:19 17:07 17:18 17:30 17:42 17:54 18:06 18:18 18:30 18:42 18:54 19:06 19:18 19:30 19:42 19:54 20:05 20:16 20:28 20:40 20:52 21:04 21:15 21:27 21:39 21:51 22:03 22:15 22:27 22:39 00:03
Euston Robert Street (Stop K) 00:17 00:29 00:41 05:34 05:54 06:14 06:34 06:54 07:15 07:35 07:55 08:10 08:25 08:40 08:55 09:10 09:22 09:35 09:47 09:59 10:10 10:21 10:32 10:43 10:54 11:05 11:18 11:30 11:42 11:54 12:07 12:19 12:31 12:43 13:55 14:07 14:20 17:08 17:19 17:31 17:43 17:55 18:07 18:19 18:31 18:43 18:55 19:07 19:19 19:31 19:43 19:55 20:06 20:17 20:29 20:41 20:53 21:05 21:16 21:28 21:40 21:52 22:04 22:16 22:28 22:40 00:04
Warren Street Euston Road (Stop U) 00:18 00:30 00:42 05:35 05:55 06:15 06:35 06:55 07:16 07:36 07:56 08:11 08:26 08:41 08:56 09:11 09:23 09:36 09:48 10:00 10:11 10:22 10:33 10:44 10:55 11:06 11:19 11:31 11:43 11:55 12:08 12:20 12:32 12:44 13:56 14:08 14:21 17:09 17:20 17:32 17:44 17:56 18:08 18:20 18:32 18:44 18:56 19:08 19:20 19:32 19:44 19:56 20:07 20:18 20:30 20:42 20:54 21:06 21:17 21:29 21:41 21:53 22:05 22:17 22:29 22:41 00:05
Warren Street Stn / Tottenham Court Rd (Stop V) 00:19 00:31 00:43 05:36 05:56 06:16 06:36 06:56 07:17 07:37 07:57 08:13 08:28 08:43 08:58 09:13 09:25 09:38 09:50 10:02 10:13 10:24 10:35 10:46 10:57 11:08 11:21 11:33 11:45 11:57 12:10 12:22 12:34 12:46 13:58 14:10 14:23 17:11 17:22 17:34 17:46 17:58 18:10 18:22 18:34 18:46 18:58 19:10 19:22 19:34 19:46 19:58 20:09 20:20 20:32 20:44 20:56 21:07 21:18 21:30 21:42 21:54 22:06 22:18 22:30 22:42 00:06
Great Portland Street Station (Stop G) 00:20 00:32 00:44 05:36 05:56 06:17 06:37 06:57 07:18 07:38 07:58 08:14 08:29 08:44 08:59 09:14 09:26 09:39 09:51 10:03 10:14 10:25 10:36 10:47 10:58 11:09 11:22 11:34 11:46 11:58 12:11 12:23 12:35 12:47 13:59 14:11 14:24 17:12 17:23 17:35 17:47 17:59 18:11 18:23 18:35 18:47 18:59 19:11 19:23 19:35 19:47 19:59 20:10 20:21 20:33 20:45 20:57 21:08 21:19 21:31 21:43 21:55 22:07 22:19 22:31 22:43 00:07
Regent's Park Station (Stop B) 00:21 00:33 00:45 05:37 05:57 06:18 06:38 06:58 07:19 07:39 07:59 08:15 08:30 08:45 09:00 09:15 09:27 09:40 09:52 10:04 10:15 10:26 10:37 10:48 10:59 11:10 11:23 11:35 11:47 11:59 12:12 12:24 12:36 12:48 14:00 14:13 14:26 17:14 17:25 17:37 17:49 18:01 18:13 18:25 18:37 18:49 19:01 19:12 19:24 19:36 19:48 20:00 20:11 20:22 20:34 20:46 20:58 21:09 21:20 21:32 21:44 21:56 22:08 22:20 22:32 22:44 00:08
Marylebone Harley Street (Stop L) 00:22 00:34 00:46 05:38 05:58 06:19 06:39 06:59 07:20 07:40 08:00 08:16 08:31 08:46 09:01 09:16 09:28 09:41 09:53 10:05 10:16 10:27 10:38 10:49 11:00 11:11 11:24 11:36 11:48 12:00 12:13 12:25 12:37 12:49 14:01 14:14 14:27 17:15 17:26 17:38 17:50 18:02 18:14 18:26 18:38 18:50 19:02 19:13 19:25 19:37 19:49 20:01 20:12 20:23 20:35 20:47 20:59 21:10 21:21 21:33 21:45 21:57 22:09 22:21 22:33 22:45 00:09
Baker Street Station (Stop E) 00:23 00:35 00:47 05:39 05:59 06:20 06:40 07:00 07:21 07:41 08:01 08:17 08:32 08:47 09:02 09:18 09:30 09:43 09:55 10:07 10:18 10:29 10:40 10:51 11:02 11:13 11:26 11:38 11:50 12:02 12:15 12:27 12:39 12:51 14:03 14:16 14:29 17:17 17:28 17:40 17:52 18:04 18:16 18:28 18:40 18:52 19:04 19:15 19:27 19:39 19:51 20:03 20:13 20:24 20:36 20:48 21:00 21:11 21:22 21:34 21:46 21:58 22:10 22:22 22:34 22:46 00:10
Marylebone Gloucester Place (Stop Z) 00:24 00:36 00:48 05:40 06:00 06:21 06:41 07:01 07:22 07:42 08:02 08:18 08:33 08:48 09:03 09:19 09:31 09:44 09:56 10:08 10:19 10:30 10:41 10:52 11:03 11:14 11:27 11:39 11:51 12:03 12:16 12:28 12:40 12:52 14:04 14:17 14:30 17:18 17:29 17:41 17:53 18:05 18:17 18:29 18:41 18:53 19:05 19:16 19:28 19:40 19:52 20:04 20:14 20:25 20:37 20:49 21:01 21:12 21:23 21:35 21:47 21:59 22:11 22:23 22:35 22:47 00:11
Marylebone Station (Stop P) 00:25 00:37 00:49 05:41 06:01 06:22 06:42 07:02 07:23 07:43 08:03 08:19 08:34 08:49 09:04 09:20 09:32 09:45 09:57 10:09 10:20 10:31 10:42 10:53 11:04 11:15 11:28 11:40 11:52 12:04 12:17 12:29 12:41 12:53 14:05 14:18 14:31 17:19 17:30 17:42 17:54 18:06 18:18 18:30 18:42 18:54 19:06 19:17 19:29 19:41 19:53 20:05 20:15 20:26 20:38 20:50 21:02 21:13 21:24 21:36 21:48 22:00 22:12 22:24 22:36 22:48 00:12
Lisson Grove Edgware Road (Stop EQ) 00:27 00:39 00:51 05:42 06:02 06:23 06:43 07:03 07:24 07:44 08:04 08:20 08:35 08:50 09:06 09:22 09:34 09:47 09:59 10:11 10:22 10:33 10:44 10:55 11:06 11:17 11:30 11:42 11:54 12:06 12:19 12:31 12:43 12:55 14:07 14:20 14:33 17:21 17:32 17:44 17:56 18:08 18:20 18:32 18:44 18:56 19:08 19:19 19:31 19:43 19:55 20:07 20:17 20:28 20:40 20:52 21:04 21:15 21:26 21:38 21:50 22:02 22:13 22:25 22:37 22:49 00:13
Lisson Grove Sussex Gardens (Stop ES) 00:28 00:40 00:52 05:43 06:03 06:24 06:44 07:04 07:25 07:45 08:05 08:21 08:36 08:51 09:07 09:23 09:35 09:48 10:00 10:12 10:23 10:34 10:45 10:56 11:07 11:18 11:31 11:43 11:55 12:07 12:20 12:32 12:44 12:56 14:08 14:21 14:34 17:22 17:33 17:45 17:57 18:09 18:21 18:33 18:45 18:57 19:09 19:20 19:32 19:44 19:56 20:08 20:18 20:29 20:41 20:53 21:05 21:16 21:27 21:39 21:51 22:03 22:14 22:26 22:38 22:50 00:14
Paddington St Mary's Hospital (Stop G) 00:29 00:41 00:53 05:44 06:04 06:25 06:45 07:05 07:26 07:46 08:06 08:22 08:37 08:52 09:08 09:24 09:36 09:49 10:01 10:13 10:24 10:35 10:46 10:57 11:08 11:19 11:32 11:44 11:56 12:09 12:22 12:34 12:46 12:58 14:10 14:23 14:36 17:24 17:35 17:47 17:59 18:11 18:23 18:35 18:47 18:59 19:11 19:22 19:34 19:46 19:58 20:09 20:19 20:30 20:42 20:54 21:06 21:17 21:28 21:40 21:52 22:04 22:15 22:27 22:39 22:51 00:15
Paddington Station (Stop F) 00:31 00:43 00:55 05:45 06:05 06:26 06:46 07:07 07:28 07:48 08:08 08:24 08:39 08:54 09:10 09:26 09:38 09:51 10:03 10:15 10:26 10:37 10:48 10:59 11:10 11:21 11:34 11:46 11:58 12:11 12:24 12:36 12:48 13:00 14:12 14:25 14:38 17:26 17:37 17:49 18:01 18:13 18:25 18:37 18:49 19:01 19:13 19:24 19:36 19:48 20:00 20:11 20:21 20:32 20:44 20:56 21:08 21:19 21:30 21:42 21:54 22:06 22:17 22:29 22:41 22:53 00:17
Paddington Stn / Eastbourne Terrace (Stop D) 00:32 00:44 00:56 05:46 06:06 06:27 06:47 07:08 07:29 07:49 08:09 08:25 08:40 08:55 09:11 09:27 09:39 09:52 10:04 10:16 10:27 10:38 10:49 11:00 11:11 11:22 11:35 11:47 11:59 12:12 12:25 12:37 12:49 13:01 14:13 14:26 14:39 17:27 17:38 17:50 18:02 18:14 18:26 18:38 18:50 19:02 19:14 19:25 19:37 19:49 20:01 20:12 20:22 20:33 20:45 20:57 21:09 21:20 21:31 21:43 21:55 22:07 22:18 22:30 22:42 22:54 00:18
Paddington Westbourne Terrace (Stop R) 00:33 00:45 00:57 05:47 06:07 06:28 06:48 07:09 07:30 07:50 08:10 08:26 08:41 08:56 09:12 09:28 09:40 09:53 10:05 10:17 10:28 10:39 10:50 11:01 11:13 11:24 11:37 11:49 12:01 12:14 12:27 12:39 12:51 13:03 14:15 14:28 14:41 17:29 17:40 17:52 18:04 18:16 18:28 18:40 18:52 19:04 19:16 19:27 19:39 19:51 20:02 20:13 20:23 20:34 20:46 20:58 21:10 21:21 21:32 21:44 21:56 22:08 22:19 22:31 22:43 22:55 00:19
Paddington Gloucester Terrace (Stop RQ) 00:35 00:47 00:59 05:48 06:08 06:29 06:49 07:10 07:31 07:51 08:11 08:27 08:42 08:57 09:14 09:30 09:42 09:55 10:07 10:19 10:30 10:41 10:52 11:03 11:14 11:25 11:38 11:50 12:02 12:15 12:28 12:40 12:52 13:05 14:17 14:30 14:43 17:31 17:42 17:54 18:06 18:18 18:30 18:42 18:54 19:05 19:17 19:28 19:40 19:52 20:04 20:15 20:25 20:36 20:48 21:00 21:12 21:23 21:34 21:46 21:58 22:09 22:20 22:32 22:44 22:56 00:20
Bayswater Queensway (Stop H) 00:36 00:48 01:00 05:49 06:09 06:30 06:50 07:11 07:32 07:52 08:12 08:28 08:43 08:58 09:15 09:31 09:43 09:56 10:08 10:20 10:31 10:42 10:53 11:04 11:16 11:27 11:40 11:52 12:04 12:17 12:30 12:42 12:54 13:07 14:19 14:32 14:45 17:33 17:44 17:56 18:08 18:20 18:32 18:44 18:56 19:07 19:19 19:30 19:42 19:54 20:05 20:16 20:26 20:37 20:49 21:01 21:13 21:24 21:35 21:47 21:59 22:10 22:21 22:33 22:45 22:57 00:21
Westbourne Green Pembridge Villas (Stop PW) 00:38 00:50 01:02 05:50 06:10 06:31 06:51 07:13 07:34 07:54 08:14 08:30 08:45 09:00 09:17 09:33 09:45 09:58 10:10 10:22 10:33 10:44 10:55 11:06 11:18 11:29 11:42 11:54 12:06 12:19 12:32 12:44 12:56 13:09 14:21 14:34 14:47 17:35 17:46 17:58 18:10 18:22 18:34 18:46 18:58 19:09 19:21 19:32 19:44 19:56 20:07 20:18 20:28 20:39 20:51 21:03 21:15 21:26 21:37 21:49 22:01 22:12 22:23 22:35 22:47 22:59 00:23
Westbourne Green Chepstow Crescent (Stop PX) 00:39 00:51 01:03 05:51 06:11 06:32 06:52 07:14 07:35 07:55 08:15 08:31 08:46 09:01 09:18 09:34 09:46 09:59 10:11 10:23 10:34 10:45 10:56 11:07 11:19 11:30 11:43 11:55 12:07 12:20 12:33 12:45 12:57 13:10 14:22 14:35 14:48 17:36 17:47 17:59 18:11 18:23 18:35 18:47 18:59 19:10 19:22 19:33 19:45 19:57 20:08 20:19 20:29 20:40 20:52 21:04 21:16 21:27 21:38 21:50 22:02 22:13 22:24 22:36 22:48 23:00 00:24
Notting Hill Gate Station (Stop C) 00:40 00:52 01:04 05:52 06:12 06:33 06:53 07:15 07:36 07:56 08:16 08:32 08:47 09:02 09:19 09:35 09:47 10:00 10:12 10:24 10:35 10:46 10:57 11:08 11:20 11:31 11:44 11:56 12:09 12:22 12:35 12:47 12:59 13:12 14:24 14:37 14:50 17:38 17:49 18:01 18:12 18:24 18:36 18:48 19:00 19:11 19:23 19:34 19:46 19:58 20:09 20:20 20:30 20:41 20:53 21:05 21:17 21:28 21:39 21:51 22:03 22:14 22:25 22:37 22:49 23:01 00:25
Kensington Palace Gardens Terr / Notting Hill Gte (Stop K) 00:41 00:53 01:05 05:53 06:13 06:34 06:54 07:16 07:37 07:57 08:17 08:33 08:48 09:04 09:21 09:37 09:49 10:02 10:14 10:26 10:37 10:48 10:59 11:10 11:22 11:33 11:46 11:58 12:11 12:24 12:37 12:49 13:01 13:14 14:26 14:39 14:52 17:40 17:51 18:03 18:14 18:26 18:38 18:50 19:02 19:13 19:25 19:36 19:48 20:00 20:11 20:22 20:32 20:43 20:55 21:06 21:18 21:29 21:40 21:52 22:04 22:15 22:26 22:38 22:50 23:02 00:26
Kensington Sheffield Terrace (Stop P) 00:42 00:54 01:06 05:54 06:14 06:35 06:55 07:17 07:38 07:58 08:18 08:34 08:49 09:05 09:22 09:38 09:50 10:03 10:15 10:27 10:38 10:49 11:00 11:12 11:24 11:35 11:48 12:00 12:13 12:26 12:39 12:51 13:03 13:16 14:28 14:41 14:54 17:42 17:53 18:04 18:15 18:27 18:39 18:51 19:03 19:14 19:26 19:37 19:49 20:01 20:12 20:23 20:33 20:44 20:56 21:07 21:19 21:30 21:41 21:53 22:05 22:16 22:27 22:39 22:51 23:03 00:27
York House Place / Kensington High St (Stop K) 00:43 00:55 01:07 05:55 06:15 06:36 06:56 07:18 07:39 07:59 08:19 08:35 08:50 09:06 09:23 09:39 09:51 10:05 10:17 10:29 10:40 10:51 11:02 11:14 11:26 11:37 11:50 12:02 12:15 12:28 12:41 12:53 13:05 13:18 14:30 14:43 14:56 17:44 17:55 18:06 18:17 18:29 18:41 18:53 19:04 19:15 19:27 19:38 19:50 20:02 20:13 20:24 20:34 20:45 20:57 21:08 21:20 21:31 21:42 21:54 22:06 22:17 22:28 22:40 22:52 23:04 00:28
High Street Kensington Station (Stop F) 00:45 00:57 01:09 05:56 06:16 06:37 06:57 07:19 07:40 08:00 08:20 08:36 08:51 09:08 09:25 09:41 09:53 10:07 10:19 10:31 10:42 10:53 11:04 11:16 11:28 11:39 11:52 12:04 12:17 12:30 12:43 12:55 13:07 13:20 14:32 14:45 14:58 17:46 17:57 18:08 18:19 18:31 18:43 18:55 19:06 19:17 19:29 19:40 19:52 20:04 20:15 20:26 20:36 20:47 20:59 21:10 21:22 21:33 21:44 21:56 22:08 22:19 22:30 22:42 22:54 23:05 00:29
Kensington Phillimore Gardens (Stop T) 00:46 00:58 01:10 05:56 06:16 06:37 06:57 07:19 07:40 08:00 08:20 08:37 08:52 09:09 09:26 09:42 09:54 10:08 10:20 10:32 10:43 10:54 11:05 11:17 11:29 11:40 11:53 12:05 12:18 12:31 12:44 12:56 13:08 13:21 14:33 14:46 14:59 17:47 17:58 18:09 18:20 18:32 18:44 18:56 19:07 19:18 19:30 19:41 19:53 20:05 20:16 20:27 20:37 20:48 21:00 21:11 21:23 21:34 21:45 21:57 22:09 22:20 22:31 22:43 22:55 23:05 00:29
Kensington The Design Museum (Stop X) 00:47 00:59 01:11 05:57 06:17 06:38 06:58 07:20 07:41 08:01 08:21 08:38 08:53 09:10 09:27 09:43 09:55 10:09 10:21 10:33 10:44 10:55 11:06 11:18 11:30 11:41 11:54 12:06 12:19 12:32 12:45 12:57 13:10 13:23 14:35 14:48 15:01 17:49 18:00 18:11 18:22 18:34 18:46 18:58 19:08 19:19 19:31 19:42 19:54 20:06 20:17 20:28 20:38 20:49 21:01 21:12 21:24 21:35 21:46 21:58 22:10 22:21 22:32 22:44 22:56 23:06 00:30
Earls Court Warwick Gardens (Stop Z) 00:48 01:00 01:12 05:58 06:18 06:39 06:59 07:21 07:42 08:02 08:22 08:39 08:54 09:11 09:28 09:44 09:56 10:10 10:22 10:34 10:45 10:56 11:07 11:19 11:31 11:42 11:55 12:08 12:21 12:34 12:47 12:59 13:11 13:24 14:36 14:49 15:02 17:50 18:01 18:12 18:23 18:35 18:47 18:59 19:10 19:21 19:33 19:44 19:56 20:07 20:18 20:29 20:39 20:50 21:02 21:13 21:25 21:36 21:47 21:59 22:11 22:22 22:33 22:45 22:57 23:07 00:31
Kensington Olympia Station (Stop C) 00:49 01:01 01:13 05:59 06:19 06:40 07:00 07:22 07:43 08:03 08:23 08:40 08:55 09:12 09:29 09:45 09:57 10:11 10:23 10:35 10:46 10:57 11:08 11:20 11:32 11:43 11:56 12:09 12:22 12:35 12:48 13:00 13:13 13:26 14:38 14:51 15:04 17:52 18:03 18:14 18:25 18:37 18:49 19:01 19:11 19:22 19:34 19:45 19:57 20:08 20:19 20:30 20:40 20:51 21:03 21:14 21:26 21:37 21:48 22:00 22:12 22:23 22:34 22:46 22:58 23:08 00:32
W Kensington North End Road (Stop E) 00:50 01:02 01:14 06:00 06:20 06:41 07:01 07:23 07:44 08:04 08:24 08:41 08:56 09:13 09:30 09:46 09:58 10:13 10:25 10:37 10:48 10:59 11:10 11:22 11:34 11:45 11:58 12:11 12:24 12:37 12:50 13:02 13:15 13:28 14:40 14:53 15:06 17:54 18:05 18:16 18:27 18:39 18:51 19:03 19:13 19:24 19:36 19:47 19:59 20:10 20:21 20:32 20:42 20:53 21:05 21:15 21:27 21:38 21:49 22:01 22:13 22:24 22:35 22:47 22:59 23:09 00:33
Brook Green (Stop F) 00:51 01:03 01:15 06:01 06:21 06:42 07:02 07:24 07:45 08:05 08:25 08:42 08:57 09:14 09:31 09:47 09:59 10:14 10:26 10:38 10:49 11:00 11:11 11:23 11:35 11:46 11:59 12:12 12:25 12:38 12:51 13:03 13:16 13:29 14:41 14:54 15:07 17:55 18:06 18:17 18:28 18:40 18:52 19:04 19:14 19:25 19:37 19:48 20:00 20:11 20:22 20:33 20:43 20:54 21:06 21:16 21:28 21:39 21:50 22:02 22:14 22:25 22:36 22:48 23:00 23:10 00:34
Hammersmith Latymer Court (Stop X) 00:52 01:04 01:16 06:02 06:22 06:43 07:03 07:25 07:46 08:06 08:26 08:43 08:58 09:15 09:32 09:48 10:00 10:15 10:27 10:39 10:50 11:01 11:12 11:24 11:36 11:47 12:00 12:13 12:26 12:39 12:52 13:04 13:17 13:30 14:42 14:55 15:08 17:56 18:07 18:18 18:29 18:41 18:53 19:05 19:15 19:26 19:38 19:49 20:01 20:12 20:23 20:34 20:44 20:55 21:07 21:17 21:29 21:40 21:51 22:03 22:15 22:26 22:37 22:49 23:01 23:11 00:35
Hammersmith Broadway (Stop Z4) 00:53 01:05 01:17 06:04 06:24 06:45 07:05 07:27 07:48 08:08 08:28 08:45 09:00 09:17 09:34 09:50 10:02 10:17 10:29 10:41 10:52 11:03 11:14 11:26 11:38 11:49 12:02 12:16 12:29 12:42 12:55 13:07 13:20 13:33 14:45 14:58 15:11 17:59 18:10 18:21 18:32 18:44 18:56 19:07 19:17 19:28 19:40 19:51 20:03 20:14 20:25 20:36 20:46 20:57 21:08 21:18 21:30 21:41 21:52 22:04 22:16 22:27 22:38 22:50 23:02 23:12 00:36
Hammersmith Bus Station (Stop B) 00:55 01:07 01:19 06:06 06:26 06:47 07:07 07:29 07:50 08:10 08:30 08:47 09:02 09:19 09:36 09:52 10:04 10:19 10:31 10:43 10:54 11:05 11:17 11:29 11:41 11:52 12:05 12:19 12:32 12:45 12:58 13:10 13:23 13:36 14:48 15:01 15:14 18:02 18:13 18:24 18:35 18:47 18:59 19:10 19:20 19:31 19:43 19:54 20:06 20:16 20:27 20:38 20:48 20:59 21:10 21:20 21:32 21:43 21:54 22:06 22:18 22:29 22:40 22:52 23:04 23:14 00:38
Hammersmith Kings Mall Shopping Centre (Stop U) 00:56 01:08 01:20 06:07 06:27 06:48 07:08 07:30 07:51 08:11 08:31 08:48 09:03 09:20 09:37 09:53 10:05 10:20 10:32 10:44 10:55 11:06 11:18 11:30 11:42 11:53 12:06 12:20 12:33 12:46 12:59 13:11 13:24 13:37 14:49 15:02 15:15 18:03 18:14 18:25 18:36 18:48 19:00 19:11 19:21 19:32 19:44 19:55 20:07 20:17 20:28 20:39 20:49 21:00 21:11 21:21 21:33 21:44 21:55 22:07 22:19 22:30 22:41 22:53 23:05 23:15 00:39
Hammersmith Town Hall (Stop WA) 00:57 01:09 01:21 06:08 06:28 06:49 07:09 07:31 07:52 08:12 08:32 08:49 09:04 09:21 09:38 09:54 10:06 10:21 10:33 10:45 10:56 11:07 11:19 11:31 11:43 11:54 12:07 12:21 12:34 12:47 13:00 13:12 13:25 13:38 14:50 15:03 15:16 18:04 18:15 18:26 18:37 18:49 19:01 19:12 19:22 19:33 19:45 19:56 20:08 20:18 20:29 20:40 20:50 21:01 21:12 21:22 21:34 21:45 21:56 22:08 22:20 22:31 22:42 22:54 23:06 23:16 00:40
Hammersmith Lamington Street (->E) 00:58 01:10 01:22 06:09 06:29 06:50 07:10 07:32 07:53 08:13 08:33 08:50 09:05 09:22 09:39 09:55 10:07 10:22 10:34 10:46 10:57 11:08 11:20 11:32 11:44 11:55 12:08 12:22 12:35 12:48 13:01 13:13 13:26 13:39 14:51 15:04 15:17 18:05 18:16 18:27 18:38 18:50 19:02 19:13 19:23 19:34 19:46 19:57 20:09 20:19 20:30 20:41 20:51 21:02 21:13 21:23 21:35 21:46 21:57 22:09 22:21 22:32 22:43 22:55 23:07 23:17 00:41
Hammersmith Iffley Road (Stop) 00:59 01:11 01:23 06:10 06:30 06:51 07:11 07:33 07:54 08:14 08:34 08:51 09:06 09:23 09:40 09:56 10:08 10:23 10:35 10:47 10:58 11:09 11:21 11:33 11:45 11:56 12:09 12:23 12:36 12:49 13:02 13:14 13:27 13:40 14:52 15:05 15:18 18:06 18:17 18:28 18:39 18:51 19:03 19:14 19:24 19:35 19:47 19:58 20:10 20:20 20:31 20:42 20:52 21:03 21:14 21:24 21:36 21:47 21:58 22:10 22:22 22:33 22:44 22:56 23:08 23:18 00:42
Hammersmith Glenthorne House (Stand) 01:01 01:13 01:25 06:12 06:32 06:53 07:13 07:35 07:56 08:16 08:36 08:53 09:08 09:25 09:42 09:58 10:10 10:25 10:37 10:49 11:00 11:11 11:23 11:35 11:47 11:58 12:11 12:25 12:38 12:51 13:04 13:16 13:29 13:42 14:54 15:07 15:20 18:08 18:19 18:30 18:41 18:53 19:05 19:16 19:26 19:37 19:49 20:00 20:12 20:22 20:33 20:44 20:54 21:05 21:16 21:26 21:38 21:49 22:00 22:12 22:24 22:35 22:46 22:58 23:10 23:20 00:44

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Abellio London