Westbourne Green Pembridge Villas / Westbourne Grove (Stop PV)

Buses point east →

Next departures

31 Camden Town
LA68DXY
16:38⚡️
27 Chalk Farm
LTZ1167
16:40⚡️
328 Golders Green
LK14FBX
16:40⚡️
31 Camden Town
LA68DXL
16:44⚡️
28 Kensal Rise
YJ21EXO
16:46⚡️
328 Golders Green
LK14FBO
16:53⚡️
27 Chalk Farm
LTZ1622
16:54⚡️
31 Camden Town
LA68DXX
16:54⚡️
28 Kensal Rise
LJ17WTF
16:57⚡️
27 Chalk Farm
LTZ1036
17:00⚡️

⚡️ denotes ‘live’ times guessed (sometimes badly) from buses’ actual locations

Nearby stops

Map