bustimes.org

N27 - Hammersmith - Kensington - Notting Hill - Paddington - Baker Street - Warren Street - Camden Town - Chalk Farm

A bus service operated by Abellio London

Map

Hammersmith Bus Station - Hartland Road / Camden Market

Hammersmith Bus Station (Stop F) 00:40 01:10 01:40 02:10 02:40 03:10 then every 30 minutes until 05:10
Hammersmith Latymer Court (Stop G) 00:40 01:10 01:40 02:10 02:40 03:10 05:10
Brook Green (Stop H) 00:41 01:11 01:41 02:11 02:41 03:11 05:11
W Kensington North End Road (Stop J) 00:41 01:11 01:41 02:11 02:41 03:11 05:11
Kensington Olympia Station (Stop K) 00:42 01:12 01:42 02:12 02:42 03:12 05:12
Earls Court Holland Road (Stop L) 00:43 01:13 01:43 02:13 02:43 03:13 05:13
Earls Court Warwick Gardens (Stop W) 00:43 01:13 01:43 02:13 02:43 03:13 05:13
Kensington The Design Museum (Stop Y) 00:44 01:14 01:44 02:14 02:44 03:14 05:14
Kensington Phillimore Gardens (Stop U) 00:45 01:15 01:45 02:15 02:45 03:15 05:15
High Street Kensington Station (Stop A) 00:47 01:17 01:47 02:16 02:46 03:16 05:16
Kensington Church Street / Holland St (Stop H) 00:47 01:17 01:47 02:16 02:46 03:16 05:16
Kensington Sheffield Terrace (Stop X) 00:49 01:19 01:49 02:18 02:48 03:18 05:18
Notting Hill Gate Station (Stop G) 00:50 01:20 01:50 02:19 02:49 03:19 05:19
Notting Hill Gate Stn / Pembridge Rd (Stop B) 00:50 01:20 01:50 02:19 02:49 03:19 05:19
Westbourne Green Chepstow Crescent (Stop PU) 00:52 01:22 01:52 02:21 02:51 03:21 05:21
Westbourne Green Pembridge Villas / Westbourne Grove (Stop PV) 00:53 01:23 01:53 02:22 02:52 03:21 05:21
Bayswater Chepstow Road / Westbourne Grove (Stop PL) 00:54 01:24 01:54 02:23 02:53 03:22 05:22
Bayswater Queensway (Stop F) 00:55 01:25 01:55 02:24 02:54 03:22 05:22
Bayswater Porchester Terrace North (Stop K) 00:56 01:25 01:55 02:24 02:54 03:23 05:23
Paddington Bishops Bridge Road / Westbourne Terrace (Stop M) 00:57 01:27 01:57 02:26 02:56 03:24 05:24
Paddington Station Eastbourne Terrace (Stop E) 00:59 01:28 01:58 02:27 02:57 03:25 05:25
Paddington Station (Stop H) 01:01 01:30 02:00 02:29 02:59 03:27 05:27
Paddington St Mary's Hospital (Stop P) 01:01 01:30 02:00 02:29 02:59 03:27 05:27
Edgware Road Station (Stop ET) 01:03 01:32 02:02 02:31 03:01 03:29 05:29
Marylebone Station (Stop N) 01:05 01:34 02:04 02:33 03:02 03:30 05:30
Lisson Grove Old Marylebone Town Hall (Stop W) 01:06 01:35 02:05 02:34 03:03 03:31 05:31
Baker Street Station (Stop D) 01:07 01:36 02:06 02:35 03:04 03:32 05:32
Marylebone Harley Street (Stop M) 01:08 01:37 02:07 02:36 03:05 03:33 05:33
Regent's Park Station (Stop A) 01:09 01:38 02:07 02:36 03:05 03:33 05:33
Great Portland Street Great Portland St Stn / Euston Rd (Stop H) 01:10 01:39 02:08 02:37 03:06 03:34 05:34
Warren Street Hampstead Road / Drummond Street (Stop T) 01:12 01:41 02:10 02:39 03:08 03:36 05:36
Euston Robert Street (Stop J) 01:12 01:41 02:10 02:39 03:08 03:36 05:36
Mornington Crescent Station (Stop A) 01:14 01:43 02:12 02:41 03:10 03:38 05:38
Camden Town Camden High Street (Stop J) 01:15 01:44 02:13 02:42 03:11 03:39 05:39
Camden Town Station (Stop X) 01:16 01:45 02:14 02:43 03:12 03:40 05:40
Camden Town Hartland Road / Camden Market (Stop CQ) 01:20 01:49 02:17 02:46 03:15 03:43 05:43

Hartland Road / Camden Market - Hammersmith Bus Station

Primrose Hill Chalk Farm Road / Morrisons (Stop CE) 01:00 01:30 02:00 02:30 03:00 03:30 04:00 04:30 05:00
Camden Town Hawley Road (Stop M) 01:02 01:32 02:02 02:32 03:02 03:32 04:01 04:31 05:01
Camden Town Camden Gardens (Stop D) 01:04 01:34 02:03 02:33 03:03 03:33 04:02 04:32 05:02
Camden Town Station (Stop S) 01:06 01:36 02:05 02:35 03:05 03:35 04:04 04:34 05:04
Camden Town Pratt Street (Stop V) 01:07 01:37 02:06 02:36 03:06 03:36 04:05 04:35 05:05
Mornington Crescent Station (Stop D) 01:09 01:39 02:08 02:38 03:08 03:38 04:07 04:37 05:07
Mornington Crescent Silverdale (Stop W) 01:10 01:40 02:09 02:39 03:09 03:39 04:08 04:38 05:08
Euston Robert Street (Stop K) 01:11 01:41 02:10 02:40 03:10 03:40 04:09 04:39 05:09
Warren Street Euston Road (Stop U) 01:12 01:42 02:11 02:41 03:11 03:41 04:10 04:40 05:10
Warren Street Stn / Tottenham Court Rd (Stop V) 01:13 01:43 02:12 02:42 03:12 03:42 04:11 04:41 05:11
Great Portland Street Station (Stop G) 01:14 01:44 02:13 02:43 03:12 03:42 04:11 04:41 05:11
Regent's Park Station (Stop B) 01:14 01:44 02:13 02:43 03:13 03:43 04:12 04:42 05:12
Marylebone Harley Street (Stop L) 01:15 01:45 02:14 02:44 03:13 03:43 04:12 04:42 05:12
Baker Street Station (Stop E) 01:17 01:47 02:16 02:46 03:15 03:45 04:14 04:44 05:14
Marylebone Gloucester Place (Stop Z) 01:17 01:47 02:16 02:46 03:15 03:45 04:14 04:44 05:14
Marylebone Station (Stop P) 01:18 01:48 02:17 02:47 03:16 03:46 04:15 04:45 05:15
Lisson Grove Edgware Road (Stop EQ) 01:20 01:50 02:19 02:49 03:18 03:48 04:17 04:47 05:17
Lisson Grove Sussex Gardens (Stop ES) 01:21 01:51 02:20 02:50 03:19 03:49 04:18 04:48 05:18
Paddington St Mary's Hospital (Stop G) 01:22 01:52 02:21 02:51 03:20 03:50 04:19 04:49 05:19
Paddington Station (Stop F) 01:24 01:54 02:23 02:53 03:21 03:51 04:20 04:50 05:20
Paddington Stn / Eastbourne Terrace (Stop D) 01:25 01:55 02:24 02:54 03:22 03:52 04:21 04:51 05:21
Paddington Westbourne Terrace (Stop R) 01:25 01:55 02:24 02:54 03:22 03:52 04:21 04:51 05:21
Paddington Gloucester Terrace (Stop RQ) 01:26 01:56 02:25 02:55 03:23 03:53 04:22 04:52 05:22
Bayswater Queensway (Stop H) 01:27 01:57 02:26 02:56 03:24 03:54 04:23 04:53 05:23
Westbourne Green Pembridge Villas (Stop PW) 01:30 02:00 02:28 02:58 03:26 03:56 04:25 04:55 05:25
Westbourne Green Chepstow Crescent (Stop PX) 01:30 02:00 02:28 02:58 03:26 03:56 04:25 04:55 05:25
Notting Hill Gate Station (Stop C) 01:32 02:02 02:30 03:00 03:28 03:58 04:27 04:57 05:27
Kensington Palace Gardens Terr / Notting Hill Gte (Stop K) 01:33 02:03 02:31 03:01 03:29 03:59 04:28 04:58 05:28
Kensington Sheffield Terrace (Stop P) 01:33 02:03 02:31 03:01 03:29 03:59 04:28 04:58 05:28
York House Place / Kensington High St (Stop K) 01:35 02:05 02:33 03:03 03:31 04:01 04:30 05:00 05:30
High Street Kensington Station (Stop F) 01:36 02:06 02:34 03:04 03:32 04:02 04:31 05:01 05:31
Kensington Phillimore Gardens (Stop T) 01:36 02:06 02:34 03:04 03:32 04:02 04:31 05:01 05:31
Kensington The Design Museum (Stop X) 01:37 02:07 02:35 03:05 03:33 04:03 04:32 05:02 05:32
Earls Court Warwick Gardens (Stop Z) 01:38 02:08 02:36 03:06 03:34 04:04 04:33 05:03 05:33
Kensington Olympia Station (Stop C) 01:39 02:09 02:37 03:07 03:35 04:05 04:34 05:04 05:34
W Kensington North End Road (Stop E) 01:40 02:10 02:38 03:08 03:36 04:06 04:35 05:05 05:35
Brook Green (Stop F) 01:41 02:11 02:39 03:09 03:37 04:07 04:36 05:06 05:36
Hammersmith Latymer Court (Stop X) 01:41 02:11 02:39 03:09 03:37 04:07 04:36 05:06 05:36
Hammersmith Broadway (Stop Z4) 01:42 02:12 02:40 03:10 03:38 04:08 04:37 05:07 05:37
Hammersmith Bus Station (Stop E) 01:44 02:14 02:42 03:12 03:40 04:10 04:39 05:09 05:39

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Abellio London