bustimes.org

N27 - Hammersmith - Kensington - Notting Hill Gate - Edgware Road - Camden - Chalk Farm

A bus service operated by Abellio London

Map

Hammersmith - Kensington - Notting Hill Gate - Edgware Road - Camden - Chalk Farm

Hammersmith Bus Station (Stop F) 00:40 01:10 01:40 then every 30 minutes until 05:10
Hammersmith Latymer Court (Stop G) 00:41 01:11 01:41 05:11
Brook Green (Stop H) 00:41 01:11 01:41 05:11
W Kensington North End Road (Stop J) 00:42 01:12 01:42 05:12
Kensington (Olympia) Station (Stop K) 00:43 01:13 01:43 05:13
Earls Court Holland Road (Stop L) 00:44 01:13 01:43 05:13
Earls Court Warwick Gardens (W14) (Stop W) 00:44 01:14 01:44 05:14
Kensington The Design Museum (Stop Y) 00:45 01:14 01:44 05:14
Kensington Phillimore Gardens (Stop U) 00:46 01:15 01:45 05:15
High Street Kensington Station (Stop A) 00:47 01:16 01:46 05:16
Holland St High St Kensington (Stop H) 00:47 01:16 01:46 05:16
Kensington Sheffield Terrace (Stop X) 00:49 01:18 01:48 05:18
Notting Hill Gate Station (Stop G) 00:50 01:19 01:49 05:19
Notting Hill Gate Stn Pembridge Road (Stop B) 00:50 01:19 01:49 05:19
Westbourne Green Chepstow Crescent (Stop PU) 00:52 01:21 01:51 05:21
Westbourne Green Pembridge Villas Westbourne Grove (Stop PV) 00:53 01:21 01:51 05:21
Bayswater Chepstow Rd Westbourne Grove (Stop PL) 00:54 01:22 01:52 05:22
Queensway Bayswater (Stop F) 00:55 01:22 01:52 05:22
Bayswater Porchester Terrace North (Stop K) 00:55 01:23 01:53 05:23
Paddington Bishops Bridge Road / Westbourne Terrace (Stop M) 00:57 01:24 01:54 05:24
Paddington Rail Station (Stop H) 01:00 01:27 01:57 05:27
Paddington St Marys Hospital (Stop P) 01:00 01:27 01:57 05:27
Edgware Road (Circle line) Station (Stop ET) 01:02 01:29 01:59 05:29
Marylebone Station (Stop N) 01:03 01:30 02:00 05:30
Lisson Grove Old Marylebone Town Hall (Stop W) 01:04 01:31 02:01 05:31
Baker Street Station (Stop D) 01:05 01:32 02:02 05:32
Marylebone Harley Street (Stop M) 01:06 01:33 02:03 05:33
Regent's Park (Stop A) 01:06 01:33 02:03 05:33
Great Portland Street Great Portland St Stn / Euston Rd (Stop H) 01:07 01:34 02:04 05:34
Warren Street Drummond Street (Stop T) 01:09 01:36 02:06 05:36
Robert Street Euston (Stop J) 01:09 01:36 02:06 05:36
Mornington Crescent Silverdale (Stop B) 01:10 01:37 02:07 05:37
Mornington Crescent (Stop A) 01:11 01:38 02:08 05:38
Camden Town Camden High Street (Stop J) 01:12 01:39 02:09 05:39
Camden Town Station (Stop X) 01:13 01:40 02:10 05:40
Camden Town Hartland Road Camden Market (Stop CQ) 01:14 01:41 02:10 05:40
Primrose Hill Chalk Farm / Morrisons (Stop CM) 01:16 01:43 02:12 05:42

Chalk Farm - Camden - Edgware Road - Notting Hill Gate - Kensington - Hammersmith

Primrose Hill Chalk Farm / Morrisons (Stop CM) 01:00 then every 30 minutes until 05:00
Primrose Hill Chalk Farm Road / Morrisons (Stop CE) 01:01 05:01
Camden Town Hawley Road (Stop M) 01:03 05:03
Camden Town Camden Gardens (Stop D) 01:03 05:03
Camden Town Station (Stop S) 01:05 05:05
Camden Town Pratt Street (Stop V) 01:06 05:06
Mornington Crescent Station (Stop D) 01:08 05:08
Mornington Crescent Silverdale (Stop W) 01:09 05:09
Robert Street Euston (Stop K) 01:10 05:10
Warren Street Stn Euston Rd (Stop U) 01:11 05:11
Warren Street Station (Stop V) 01:12 05:12
Great Portland Street (Stop G) 01:12 05:12
Regent's Park (Stop B) 01:13 05:13
Marylebone Harley Street (Stop L) 01:13 05:13
Baker Street Station (Stop E) 01:15 05:15
Marylebone Gloucester Place (Stop Z) 01:15 05:15
Marylebone Station (Stop P) 01:15 05:15
Lisson Grove Edgware Road (NW1) (Stop EQ) 01:18 05:18
Lisson Grove Sussex Gardens (Stop ES) 01:18 05:18
Paddington St Marys Hospital (Stop G) 01:19 05:19
Paddington Station (Stop F) 01:21 05:21
Paddington Station Eastbourne Terrace (Stop D) 01:22 05:22
Paddington Westbourne Terrace (Stop R) 01:22 05:22
Paddington Gloucester Terrace (Stop RQ) 01:23 05:23
Queensway Bayswater (Stop H) 01:24 05:24
Westbourne Green Pembridge Villas Westbourne Grove (Stop PW) 01:26 05:26
Westbourne Green Chepstow Crescent (Stop PX) 01:26 05:26
Notting Hill Gate Station (Stop C) 01:28 05:28
Kensington Palace Gardens Terr Notting Hill Gate (Stop K) 01:29 05:29
Kensington Sheffield Terrace (Stop P) 01:29 05:29
York House Place Kensington High St (Stop K) 01:31 05:31
High Street Kensington (Stop F) 01:32 05:32
Kensington Phillimore Gardens (Stop T) 01:32 05:32
Kensington The Design Museum (Stop X) 01:33 05:33
Earls Court Warwick Gardens (W14) (Stop Z) 01:34 05:34
Kensington (Olympia) Station (Stop C) 01:35 05:35
W Kensington North End Road (Stop E) 01:36 05:36
Brook Green (Stop F) 01:37 05:37
Hammersmith Latymer Court (Stop X) 01:37 05:37
Hammersmith Broadway (Stop Z4) 01:38 05:38
Hammersmith Bus Station (Stop E) 01:40 05:40

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Similar services

Abellio London