Paddington Stn / Eastbourne Terrace (Stop E)

Buses point south-east ↘

Next departures

16 Brent Park, Superstores
LTZ1560
14:06⚡️
36 New Cross Gate
YY67URR
14:07⚡️
27 Chalk Farm
LTZ1626
14:09⚡️
23 Trafalgar Square
YJ21EXF
14:10⚡️
7 Oxford Circus
LK70AZW
14:12⚡️
36 New Cross Gate
SN18KNC
14:13⚡️
205 Bow Church
SL14LNU
14:14⚡️
16 Brent Park, Superstores
LTZ1651
14:16⚡️
27 Chalk Farm
LTZ1164
14:21⚡️
36 New Cross Gate
YY67URX
14:21⚡️
23 Aldwych
YJ21EVW
14:21⚡️
7 Oxford Circus
LK70AYX
14:24⚡️
27 Chalk Farm
LTZ1628
14:25⚡️
16 Brent Park, Superstores
LTZ1642
14:26⚡️
36 New Cross Gate
YX18KTD
14:28⚡️
205 Bow Church
SL14LNX
14:29⚡️

⚡️ denotes ‘live’ times guessed (sometimes badly) from buses’ actual locations

Nearby stops

Map