Paddington Stn / Eastbourne Terrace (Stop E)
Buses point south-east ↘
- Map
- Street View
- 51012
- 490005166Z
Next departures
7 |
Oxford Circus
LK70AYZ
|
15:39⚡️ |
36 |
New Cross Gate
YX18KSJ
|
15:43⚡️ |
16 |
Brent Park, Superstores
LTZ1550
|
15:44⚡️ |
205 |
Bow Church
SN64OGG
|
15:47⚡️ |
36 |
New Cross Gate
YX67VFM
|
15:49⚡️ |
23 |
Aldwych
YJ70EVX
|
15:49⚡️ |
7 |
Oxford Circus
LK70AZV
|
15:54⚡️ |
205 |
Bow Church
SN14TYH
|
15:57⚡️ |
27 |
Chalk Farm
LTZ1610
|
15:59⚡️ |
23 |
Aldwych
YJ21EVW
|
16:03⚡️ |
23 |
Aldwych
YJ21EXR
|
16:04⚡️ |
16 |
Brent Park, Superstores
LTZ1754
|
16:04⚡️ |
7 |
Oxford Circus
LK17CYT
|
16:05⚡️ |
27 |
Chalk Farm
LTZ1021
|
16:05⚡️ |
205 |
Bow Church
SN14TYU
|
16:07⚡️ |
⚡️ denotes ‘live’ times guessed (sometimes badly) from buses’ actual locations
Bus services
- 7 East Acton - Paddington - Oxford Circus Metroline Travel
- 16 Neasden, Brent Park Tesco - Neasden - Crest Road - Cricklewood - Kilburn - Maida Vale - Edgware Road - Paddington Metroline Travel
- 23 Westbourne Park - Ladbroke Grove - Paddington - Marble Arch - Green Park - Charing Cross - Aldwych London United
- 27 Hammersmith - Kensington High Street - Notting Hill Gate - Westbourne Grove - Paddington - Baker Street Station - Hampstead Road - Camden Town - Chalk Farm Abellio London
- 36 Queen's Park - Victoria - New Cross Gate London Central
- 205 Paddington - Baker Street Station - Euston - King's Cross - Angel - Shoreditch - Liverpool Street - Aldgate - Whitechapel - Mile End - Bow Church Stagecoach London
- N7 Northolt Station - Greenford - Ealing Broadway - Acton - East Acton - Ladbroke Grove - Paddington - Oxford Circus Metroline Travel
- N27 Hammersmith - Kensington - Notting Hill - Paddington - Baker Street - Warren Street - Camden Town - Chalk Farm Abellio London
- N205 Paddington - Baker Street Station - Euston - King's Cross - Angel - Shoreditch - Liverpool Street - Aldgate - Whitechapel - Mile End - Bow - Stratford City - Leyton, Downsell Road Stagecoach London