bustimes.org

7 - East Acton - Paddington - Oxford Circus

A bus service operated by Metroline Travel

Map

Oxford Circus - Paddington - East Acton

Mayfair Oxford Circus Stn / Harewood Place (Stop OQ) 00:06 00:18 05:54 then every 15 minutes until 09:09 09:21 09:33 09:43 09:53 10:04 then every 12 minutes until 10:40 10:52 11:04 11:16 11:28 11:40 11:52 12:04 12:16 then every 12 minutes until 17:52 18:04 18:16 18:28 18:40 18:52 19:05 19:18 then every 12 minutes until 23:54
New Bond Street (Stop OS) 00:08 00:20 05:56 09:11 09:23 09:35 09:45 09:55 10:06 10:42 10:54 11:06 11:18 11:30 11:42 11:54 12:06 12:19 17:55 18:07 18:18 18:30 18:42 18:54 19:07 19:20 23:56
Marble Arch (Stop O) 00:11 00:23 05:58 09:13 09:25 09:37 09:47 09:57 10:09 10:45 10:57 11:09 11:21 11:33 11:45 11:57 12:09 12:22 17:58 18:10 18:21 18:33 18:45 18:57 19:10 19:23 23:59
Marble Arch / Edgware Road (Stop E) 00:12 00:24 05:59 09:14 09:26 09:38 09:48 09:58 10:10 10:46 10:58 11:10 11:22 11:34 11:46 11:58 12:11 12:24 18:00 18:12 18:23 18:35 18:47 18:59 19:11 19:24 00:00
Lisson Grove Burwood Place (Stop EK) 00:14 00:26 06:00 09:15 09:27 09:39 09:49 10:00 10:12 10:48 11:00 11:12 11:24 11:36 11:48 12:00 12:13 12:26 18:02 18:14 18:25 18:37 18:49 19:01 19:13 19:26 00:02
Lisson Grove Sussex Gardens (Stop ES) 00:15 00:27 06:02 09:17 09:29 09:41 09:51 10:01 10:13 10:49 11:01 11:13 11:25 11:37 11:49 12:02 12:15 12:28 18:04 18:16 18:27 18:39 18:51 19:03 19:15 19:27 00:03
Paddington St Marys Hospital (Stop G) 00:17 00:29 06:03 09:18 09:30 09:42 09:52 10:03 10:15 10:51 11:03 11:15 11:27 11:39 11:51 12:04 12:17 12:30 18:06 18:18 18:29 18:41 18:53 19:05 19:17 19:29 00:05
Paddington Station (Stop F) 00:19 00:31 06:05 09:20 09:32 09:44 09:54 10:05 10:17 10:53 11:05 11:17 11:29 11:41 11:53 12:06 12:19 12:32 18:08 18:20 18:31 18:43 18:55 19:07 19:19 19:31 00:07
Paddington Stn / Eastbourne Terrace (Stop D) 00:20 00:32 06:06 09:21 09:33 09:45 09:55 10:06 10:18 10:54 11:06 11:18 11:30 11:42 11:54 12:07 12:20 12:33 18:09 18:21 18:32 18:44 18:56 19:08 19:20 19:32 00:08
Paddington Westbourne Terrace (Stop R) 00:22 00:34 06:07 09:22 09:34 09:46 09:56 10:07 10:19 10:55 11:07 11:19 11:31 11:43 11:56 12:09 12:22 12:35 18:11 18:23 18:34 18:46 18:58 19:10 19:22 19:34 00:10
Paddington Gloucester Terrace (Stop RQ) 00:23 00:35 06:08 09:23 09:35 09:47 09:57 10:08 10:20 10:56 11:08 11:20 11:32 11:45 11:57 12:10 12:23 12:36 18:12 18:24 18:35 18:47 18:59 19:11 19:23 19:35 00:11
Bayswater Westbourne Grove / Queensway (Stop G) 00:25 00:37 06:09 09:24 09:36 09:48 09:58 10:09 10:21 10:57 11:09 11:21 11:33 11:46 11:59 12:12 12:25 12:38 18:14 18:26 18:37 18:49 19:01 19:13 19:25 19:37 00:13
Bayswater Artesian Road (Stop PC) 00:27 00:39 06:10 09:25 09:37 09:49 09:59 10:11 10:23 10:59 11:11 11:23 11:35 11:48 12:01 12:14 12:27 12:40 18:16 18:28 18:39 18:51 19:03 19:15 19:27 19:39 00:15
Westbourne Park St Stephens Gardens (->N) 00:28 00:40 06:11 09:26 09:38 09:50 10:00 10:12 10:24 11:00 11:12 11:24 11:36 11:49 12:02 12:15 12:28 12:41 18:17 18:29 18:40 18:52 19:04 19:16 19:28 19:40 00:16
Westbourne Park Great Western Road (Stop M) 00:29 00:41 06:12 09:27 09:39 09:51 10:01 10:13 10:25 11:01 11:13 11:25 11:37 11:50 12:03 12:16 12:29 12:42 18:18 18:30 18:41 18:53 19:05 19:17 19:29 19:41 00:17
Westbourne Park Powis Gardens (Stop PD) 00:30 00:42 06:13 09:28 09:40 09:52 10:02 10:14 10:26 11:02 11:14 11:26 11:39 11:52 12:05 12:18 12:31 12:44 18:20 18:32 18:43 18:55 19:06 19:18 19:30 19:42 00:18
Ladbroke Grove Portobello Road (Stop PE) 00:31 00:43 06:14 09:29 09:41 09:53 10:03 10:15 10:27 11:03 11:15 11:27 11:40 11:53 12:06 12:19 12:32 12:45 18:21 18:33 18:44 18:56 19:07 19:19 19:31 19:43 00:19
Ladbroke Grove Station (Stop A) 00:33 00:45 06:15 09:30 09:42 09:54 10:05 10:17 10:29 11:05 11:17 11:29 11:42 11:55 12:08 12:21 12:34 12:47 18:23 18:35 18:46 18:58 19:09 19:21 19:33 19:45 00:21
N Kensington Cambridge Gardens Ladbroke Grove (Stop L) 00:33 00:45 06:15 09:30 09:42 09:54 10:05 10:17 10:29 11:05 11:17 11:29 11:42 11:55 12:08 12:21 12:34 12:47 18:23 18:35 18:46 18:58 19:09 19:21 19:33 19:45 00:21
N Kensington Oxford Gardens (Stop F) 00:34 00:46 06:16 09:31 09:43 09:55 10:06 10:18 10:30 11:06 11:18 11:30 11:43 11:56 12:09 12:22 12:35 12:48 18:24 18:36 18:47 18:59 19:10 19:22 19:34 19:46 00:22
N Kensington St Charles Square St Marks Rd (Stop G) 00:35 00:47 06:16 09:31 09:43 09:55 10:07 10:19 10:31 11:07 11:19 11:31 11:44 11:57 12:10 12:23 12:36 12:49 18:25 18:37 18:48 19:00 19:11 19:23 19:35 19:47 00:23
N Kensington Oakworth Road (Stop H) 00:36 00:48 06:17 09:32 09:44 09:56 10:08 10:20 10:32 11:08 11:20 11:32 11:45 11:58 12:11 12:24 12:37 12:50 18:26 18:38 18:49 19:01 19:12 19:24 19:36 19:48 00:24
N Kensington Health & Wellbeing Centre (Stop J) 00:36 00:48 06:18 09:33 09:45 09:57 10:08 10:20 10:32 11:08 11:20 11:33 11:46 11:59 12:12 12:25 12:38 12:51 18:27 18:38 18:49 19:01 19:12 19:24 19:36 19:48 00:24
N Kensington Dalgarno Gardens (Stop K) 00:37 00:49 06:18 09:33 09:45 09:57 10:09 10:21 10:33 11:09 11:21 11:34 11:47 12:00 12:13 12:26 12:39 12:52 18:28 18:39 18:50 19:02 19:13 19:25 19:37 19:49 00:25
N Kensington Highlever Road (Stop L) 00:38 00:50 06:19 09:34 09:46 09:58 10:10 10:22 10:34 11:10 11:22 11:35 11:48 12:01 12:14 12:27 12:40 12:53 18:29 18:40 18:51 19:03 19:14 19:26 19:38 19:50 00:26
College Park North Pole Road (Stop S) 00:39 00:51 06:20 09:35 09:47 09:59 10:11 10:23 10:35 11:11 11:23 11:36 11:49 12:02 12:15 12:28 12:41 12:54 18:30 18:41 18:52 19:04 19:15 19:27 19:39 19:51 00:27
White City Caverswall Street (Stop K) 00:40 00:52 06:21 09:36 09:48 10:00 10:12 10:24 10:36 11:12 11:24 11:37 11:50 12:03 12:16 12:29 12:42 12:55 18:31 18:42 18:53 19:05 19:16 19:28 19:40 19:52 00:28
White City Latymer Upper Playing Fields (Stop D) 00:41 00:53 06:22 09:37 09:49 10:01 10:13 10:25 10:37 11:13 11:25 11:38 11:51 12:04 12:17 12:30 12:43 12:56 18:32 18:43 18:54 19:06 19:17 19:29 19:41 19:53 00:29
White City Hammersmith Hospital (Stop E) 00:42 00:54 06:23 09:38 09:50 10:02 10:14 10:26 10:38 11:14 11:26 11:39 11:52 12:05 12:18 12:31 12:44 12:57 18:33 18:44 18:55 19:07 19:18 19:30 19:42 19:54 00:30
White City Wulfstan Street (Stop G) 00:43 00:55 06:24 09:39 09:51 10:03 10:15 10:27 10:39 11:15 11:27 11:40 11:53 12:06 12:19 12:32 12:45 12:58 18:34 18:45 18:56 19:08 19:19 19:31 19:43 19:55 00:31
E Acton East Acton Station (Stop H) 00:44 00:56 06:25 09:40 09:52 10:04 10:16 10:28 10:40 11:16 11:28 11:41 11:54 12:07 12:20 12:33 12:46 12:59 18:35 18:46 18:57 19:09 19:20 19:32 19:44 19:56 00:32
E Acton The Fairway (Stop M) 00:45 00:57 06:26 09:41 09:53 10:05 10:17 10:29 10:41 11:17 11:29 11:42 11:55 12:08 12:21 12:34 12:47 13:00 18:36 18:47 18:58 19:10 19:21 19:33 19:45 19:57 00:33
E Acton Long Drive (W3) (Stop N) 00:46 00:58 06:27 09:42 09:54 10:06 10:18 10:30 10:42 11:18 11:30 11:43 11:56 12:09 12:22 12:35 12:48 13:01 18:37 18:48 18:59 19:11 19:22 19:34 19:46 19:58 00:34
N Acton Brunel Road (Stop X1) 00:47 00:59 06:28 09:43 09:55 10:07 10:19 10:31 10:43 11:19 11:32 11:45 11:58 12:11 12:24 12:37 12:50 13:03 18:39 18:50 19:01 19:12 19:23 19:35 19:47 19:59 00:35

East Acton - Paddington - Oxford Circus

N Acton Brunel Road (Stop O) 05:25 then every 15 minutes until 09:10 09:22 09:32 09:42 09:52 10:02 then every 12 minutes until 11:14 11:24 11:34 11:44 11:55 then every 12 minutes until 17:07 17:20 17:33 17:46 17:59 18:12 18:25 18:38 18:51 19:04 19:16 then every 12 minutes until 23:40
E Acton The Fairway (Stop A) 05:25 09:10 09:22 09:32 09:42 09:52 10:02 11:14 11:24 11:34 11:44 11:55 17:07 17:20 17:33 17:46 17:59 18:12 18:25 18:38 18:51 19:04 19:16 23:40
E Acton East Acton Stn Erconwald St (Stop B) 05:26 09:11 09:23 09:33 09:43 09:53 10:03 11:15 11:25 11:35 11:45 11:56 17:08 17:21 17:34 17:47 18:00 18:13 18:26 18:39 18:52 19:05 19:17 23:41
College Park East Acton Station / Fitzneal Street (Stop C) 05:27 09:12 09:24 09:34 09:44 09:54 10:04 11:16 11:26 11:36 11:46 11:57 17:09 17:22 17:35 17:48 18:01 18:14 18:27 18:40 18:53 19:06 19:18 23:42
White City Wulfstan Street (Stop A) 05:28 09:13 09:25 09:35 09:45 09:55 10:05 11:17 11:27 11:37 11:47 11:58 17:10 17:23 17:36 17:49 18:02 18:15 18:28 18:41 18:54 19:07 19:19 23:43
White City Hammersmith Hospital (Stop B) 05:29 09:14 09:26 09:36 09:46 09:56 10:06 11:18 11:28 11:38 11:48 11:59 17:11 17:24 17:37 17:50 18:03 18:16 18:29 18:42 18:55 19:08 19:20 23:44
White City Latymer Upper School / Playing Fields (Stop C) 05:30 09:15 09:27 09:37 09:47 09:57 10:07 11:19 11:29 11:39 11:49 12:00 17:12 17:25 17:38 17:51 18:04 18:17 18:30 18:43 18:56 19:09 19:21 23:45
College Park North Pole Road (Stop Q) 05:31 09:16 09:28 09:38 09:48 09:58 10:08 11:20 11:30 11:40 11:50 12:01 17:13 17:26 17:39 17:52 18:05 18:18 18:31 18:44 18:57 19:10 19:22 23:46
College Park North Pole Road / Scrubs Lane (Stop T) 05:32 09:17 09:29 09:39 09:49 09:59 10:09 11:21 11:31 11:41 11:51 12:02 17:14 17:27 17:40 17:53 18:06 18:19 18:32 18:45 18:58 19:11 19:23 23:47
N Kensington Highlever Road (Stop U) 05:32 09:17 09:29 09:39 09:49 09:59 10:10 11:22 11:32 11:42 11:52 12:03 17:15 17:28 17:41 17:54 18:07 18:20 18:33 18:46 18:59 19:11 19:23 23:47
N Kensington Dalgarno Gardens (Stop V) 05:33 09:18 09:30 09:40 09:50 10:00 10:11 11:23 11:33 11:43 11:53 12:04 17:16 17:29 17:42 17:55 18:08 18:21 18:34 18:47 19:00 19:12 19:24 23:48
N Kensington Health & Wellbeing Centre (Stop A) 05:34 09:19 09:31 09:41 09:51 10:01 10:12 11:24 11:34 11:44 11:54 12:05 17:17 17:30 17:43 17:56 18:09 18:22 18:35 18:48 19:01 19:13 19:25 23:49
N Kensington St Charles Square St Marks Rd (Stop B) 05:34 09:19 09:31 09:41 09:51 10:02 10:13 11:25 11:35 11:45 11:55 12:06 17:18 17:31 17:44 17:57 18:10 18:23 18:36 18:49 19:02 19:14 19:25 23:49
N Kensington Oxford Gardens (Stop C) 05:35 09:20 09:32 09:42 09:52 10:03 10:14 11:26 11:36 11:46 11:56 12:07 17:19 17:32 17:45 17:58 18:11 18:24 18:37 18:50 19:03 19:15 19:26 23:50
N Kensington Cambridge Gardens Ladbroke Grove (Stop K) 05:36 09:21 09:33 09:43 09:53 10:04 10:15 11:27 11:37 11:47 11:57 12:08 17:20 17:33 17:46 17:59 18:12 18:25 18:38 18:51 19:04 19:16 19:27 23:51
Ladbroke Grove (Stop B) 05:37 09:22 09:34 09:44 09:54 10:05 10:17 11:29 11:39 11:49 11:59 12:10 17:22 17:35 17:48 18:01 18:14 18:27 18:40 18:52 19:05 19:17 19:28 23:52
Ladbroke Grove Portobello Road (Stop PA) 05:38 09:23 09:35 09:45 09:55 10:06 10:18 11:30 11:40 11:50 12:00 12:11 17:23 17:36 17:49 18:02 18:15 18:28 18:41 18:53 19:06 19:18 19:29 23:53
Westbourne Park Powis Gardens (Stop PB) 05:39 09:24 09:36 09:46 09:56 10:07 10:19 11:31 11:41 11:51 12:01 12:13 17:25 17:38 17:51 18:04 18:17 18:29 18:42 18:54 19:07 19:19 19:30 23:54
Westbourne Park Shrewsbury Road / Brunel Estate (Stop N) 05:40 09:25 09:37 09:47 09:57 10:09 10:21 11:33 11:43 11:53 12:03 12:14 17:26 17:39 17:52 18:05 18:18 18:31 18:44 18:56 19:09 19:21 19:32 23:56
Westbourne Park St Stephens Gardens (->S) 05:41 09:26 09:38 09:48 09:58 10:10 10:22 11:34 11:44 11:54 12:04 12:16 17:28 17:41 17:54 18:07 18:20 18:32 18:45 18:57 19:10 19:22 19:33 23:57
Bayswater Chepstow Road / Westbourne Grove (Stop PL) 05:42 09:27 09:39 09:49 10:00 10:12 10:24 11:36 11:46 11:56 12:06 12:18 17:30 17:43 17:56 18:09 18:22 18:34 18:47 18:59 19:12 19:24 19:35 23:59
Queensway Bayswater (Stop F) 05:43 09:28 09:40 09:50 10:02 10:14 10:26 11:38 11:48 11:58 12:08 12:20 17:32 17:45 17:58 18:11 18:24 18:36 18:49 19:01 19:13 19:25 19:36 00:00
Bayswater Porchester Terrace North (Stop L) 05:44 09:29 09:41 09:52 10:04 10:16 10:28 11:40 11:50 12:00 12:11 12:23 17:35 17:48 18:01 18:14 18:26 18:38 18:51 19:03 19:15 19:27 19:38 00:02
Paddington Bishops Bridge Road / Westbourne Terrace (Stop M) 05:45 09:30 09:42 09:54 10:06 10:18 10:30 11:42 11:52 12:02 12:13 12:25 17:37 17:50 18:03 18:16 18:28 18:40 18:53 19:05 19:17 19:28 19:39 00:03
Paddington Station (Stop H) 05:47 09:32 09:44 09:56 10:08 10:20 10:32 11:44 11:54 12:04 12:16 12:28 17:40 17:53 18:06 18:19 18:31 18:43 18:56 19:08 19:19 19:30 19:41 00:05
Paddington St Mary's Hospital (Stop P) 05:48 09:33 09:45 09:57 10:09 10:21 10:33 11:45 11:55 12:06 12:18 12:30 17:42 17:55 18:08 18:20 18:32 18:44 18:57 19:09 19:20 19:31 19:42 00:06
Lisson Grove Sussex Gardens (Stop EE) 05:50 09:35 09:47 09:59 10:11 10:23 10:35 11:47 11:57 12:08 12:20 12:32 17:44 17:57 18:10 18:22 18:34 18:46 18:59 19:11 19:22 19:33 19:44 00:08
Lisson Grove George Street (W2) (Stop EH) 05:51 09:36 09:49 10:01 10:13 10:25 10:37 11:49 11:59 12:10 12:22 12:34 17:46 17:59 18:12 18:24 18:36 18:48 19:01 19:12 19:23 19:34 19:45 00:09
Marble Arch Station (Stop K) 05:53 09:38 09:51 10:03 10:15 10:27 10:39 11:51 12:01 12:12 12:24 12:36 17:48 18:01 18:14 18:26 18:38 18:50 19:03 19:14 19:25 19:36 19:47 00:11
Bond Street Selfridges (Stop BD) 05:55 09:40 09:54 10:06 10:18 10:30 10:42 11:54 12:05 12:16 12:28 12:40 17:52 18:05 18:17 18:29 18:41 18:53 19:06 19:17 19:28 19:39 19:50 00:14
Oxford Circus Station / John Lewis (Stop OF) 05:57 09:42 09:57 10:09 10:21 10:33 10:45 11:57 12:09 12:21 12:33 12:45 17:57 18:09 18:21 18:33 18:45 18:57 19:09 19:20 19:31 19:42 19:53 00:17

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Metroline Travel