bustimes.org

7 - East Acton - Paddington - Oxford Circus

A bus service operated by Metroline Travel

Map

Oxford Circus Station / John Lewis - Brunel Road

Oxford Circus Oxford Street / John Lewis (Stop OR) 00:09 00:21 05:55 then every 12 minutes until 06:31 06:43 06:55 07:05 07:18 07:28 07:40 07:51 08:02 then every 12 minutes until 09:14 09:26 09:38 09:49 09:59 then every 12 minutes until 13:11 13:23 13:35 13:47 13:58 14:10 14:22 14:33 14:45 14:56 then every 12 minutes until 17:08 17:20 17:32 17:44 17:56 18:08 18:20 18:32 18:44 18:56 19:08 19:20 19:32 19:44 19:56 20:08 then every 12 minutes until 21:20 21:32 21:44 21:56 22:09 then every 12 minutes until 23:57
Bond Street Selfridges (Stop BX) 00:10 00:22 05:56 06:32 06:44 06:56 07:07 07:20 07:30 07:42 07:53 08:04 09:16 09:28 09:40 09:51 10:01 13:13 13:25 13:37 13:49 14:00 14:13 14:25 14:36 14:48 14:59 17:11 17:23 17:35 17:47 17:59 18:11 18:23 18:35 18:47 18:59 19:10 19:22 19:34 19:46 19:58 20:10 21:22 21:34 21:46 21:58 22:10 23:58
Marble Arch Station (Stop O) 00:12 00:24 05:57 06:33 06:45 06:57 07:10 07:23 07:33 07:45 07:56 08:07 09:19 09:31 09:43 09:54 10:04 13:16 13:28 13:40 13:52 14:03 14:16 14:28 14:39 14:51 15:02 17:14 17:26 17:38 17:50 18:02 18:14 18:26 18:38 18:50 19:02 19:13 19:25 19:37 19:49 20:01 20:12 21:24 21:36 21:48 22:00 22:12 00:00
Marble Arch / Edgware Road (Stop E) 00:13 00:25 05:58 06:34 06:46 06:58 07:11 07:24 07:34 07:46 07:57 08:09 09:21 09:33 09:45 09:56 10:06 13:18 13:30 13:42 13:54 14:05 14:18 14:30 14:41 14:53 15:04 17:16 17:28 17:40 17:52 18:04 18:16 18:28 18:40 18:52 19:04 19:15 19:27 19:39 19:51 20:02 20:13 21:25 21:37 21:49 22:01 22:13 00:01
Lisson Grove Burwood Place (Stop EK) 00:15 00:27 05:59 06:35 06:47 06:59 07:13 07:26 07:36 07:48 07:59 08:11 09:23 09:35 09:47 09:58 10:09 13:21 13:33 13:45 13:57 14:08 14:21 14:33 14:44 14:56 15:07 17:19 17:31 17:43 17:55 18:07 18:19 18:31 18:43 18:55 19:06 19:17 19:29 19:41 19:53 20:04 20:15 21:27 21:39 21:51 22:03 22:15 00:03
Lisson Grove Sussex Gardens (Stop ES) 00:17 00:29 06:01 06:37 06:49 07:01 07:15 07:28 07:38 07:50 08:01 08:13 09:25 09:37 09:49 10:00 10:11 13:23 13:35 13:47 13:59 14:10 14:23 14:35 14:46 14:58 15:10 17:22 17:34 17:46 17:58 18:09 18:21 18:33 18:45 18:57 19:08 19:19 19:31 19:43 19:55 20:06 20:17 21:29 21:41 21:53 22:05 22:17 00:05
Paddington St Mary's Hospital (Stop G) 00:19 00:31 06:02 06:38 06:50 07:02 07:17 07:30 07:40 07:52 08:03 08:15 09:27 09:39 09:51 10:02 10:14 13:26 13:38 13:50 14:02 14:13 14:26 14:38 14:49 15:01 15:13 17:25 17:37 17:49 18:01 18:12 18:24 18:36 18:48 19:00 19:10 19:21 19:33 19:45 19:57 20:08 20:19 21:31 21:43 21:55 22:07 22:19 00:07
Paddington Station (Stop F) 00:21 00:33 06:04 06:40 06:52 07:04 07:19 07:32 07:42 07:54 08:05 08:17 09:29 09:41 09:53 10:05 10:17 13:29 13:41 13:53 14:05 14:16 14:29 14:41 14:52 15:04 15:16 17:28 17:40 17:52 18:04 18:15 18:27 18:39 18:51 19:03 19:13 19:24 19:36 19:48 20:00 20:10 20:21 21:33 21:45 21:57 22:09 22:21 00:09
Paddington Stn / Eastbourne Terrace (Stop D) 00:22 00:34 06:05 06:41 06:53 07:05 07:20 07:33 07:43 07:55 08:07 08:19 09:31 09:43 09:55 10:07 10:19 13:31 13:43 13:55 14:07 14:18 14:31 14:43 14:54 15:06 15:18 17:30 17:42 17:54 18:06 18:17 18:29 18:41 18:53 19:05 19:15 19:26 19:38 19:50 20:01 20:11 20:22 21:34 21:46 21:58 22:10 22:22 00:10
Paddington Westbourne Terrace (Stop R) 00:23 00:35 06:06 06:42 06:54 07:07 07:22 07:35 07:45 07:57 08:09 08:21 09:33 09:45 09:57 10:09 10:21 13:33 13:45 13:57 14:09 14:20 14:33 14:45 14:56 15:08 15:20 17:32 17:44 17:56 18:08 18:19 18:31 18:43 18:55 19:07 19:17 19:28 19:40 19:52 20:03 20:13 20:24 21:36 21:48 22:00 22:11 22:23 00:11
Paddington Gloucester Terrace (Stop RQ) 00:25 00:37 06:07 06:43 06:55 07:09 07:24 07:37 07:47 07:59 08:11 08:23 09:35 09:47 09:59 10:11 10:23 13:35 13:47 13:59 14:11 14:22 14:35 14:47 14:58 15:10 15:22 17:34 17:46 17:58 18:10 18:21 18:33 18:45 18:57 19:09 19:19 19:30 19:42 19:54 20:04 20:14 20:25 21:37 21:49 22:01 22:13 22:25 00:13
Bayswater Westbourne Grove / Queensway (Stop G) 00:26 00:38 06:08 06:44 06:56 07:11 07:26 07:39 07:49 08:01 08:13 08:25 09:37 09:49 10:01 10:13 10:25 13:37 13:49 14:01 14:13 14:24 14:37 14:49 15:00 15:12 15:24 17:36 17:48 18:00 18:12 18:23 18:35 18:47 18:59 19:11 19:21 19:32 19:44 19:56 20:06 20:16 20:27 21:39 21:51 22:03 22:14 22:26 00:14
Bayswater Artesian Road (Stop PC) 00:28 00:40 06:09 06:45 06:57 07:13 07:28 07:41 07:51 08:03 08:15 08:27 09:39 09:51 10:03 10:15 10:27 13:39 13:51 14:03 14:15 14:26 14:39 14:51 15:02 15:14 15:26 17:38 17:50 18:02 18:14 18:25 18:37 18:49 19:01 19:13 19:23 19:34 19:46 19:58 20:08 20:18 20:29 21:41 21:53 22:05 22:16 22:28 00:16
Westbourne Park St Stephens Gardens (->N) 00:29 00:41 06:10 06:46 06:58 07:14 07:29 07:42 07:52 08:04 08:16 08:28 09:40 09:52 10:04 10:16 10:28 13:40 13:52 14:04 14:16 14:27 14:40 14:52 15:03 15:15 15:27 17:39 17:51 18:03 18:15 18:26 18:38 18:50 19:02 19:14 19:24 19:35 19:47 19:59 20:09 20:19 20:30 21:42 21:54 22:06 22:17 22:29 00:17
Westbourne Park Great Western Road (Stop M) 00:30 00:42 06:11 06:47 06:59 07:15 07:30 07:43 07:53 08:06 08:18 08:30 09:42 09:54 10:06 10:18 10:30 13:42 13:54 14:06 14:18 14:29 14:42 14:54 15:05 15:17 15:29 17:41 17:53 18:05 18:17 18:28 18:40 18:52 19:04 19:16 19:26 19:37 19:49 20:01 20:10 20:20 20:31 21:43 21:55 22:07 22:18 22:30 00:18
Westbourne Park Powis Gardens (Stop PD) 00:31 00:43 06:12 06:48 07:00 07:17 07:32 07:45 07:55 08:07 08:19 08:31 09:43 09:55 10:07 10:19 10:31 13:43 13:55 14:07 14:19 14:30 14:43 14:55 15:07 15:19 15:31 17:43 17:55 18:06 18:18 18:29 18:41 18:53 19:05 19:17 19:27 19:38 19:50 20:02 20:11 20:21 20:32 21:44 21:56 22:08 22:19 22:31 00:19
Ladbroke Grove Portobello Road (Stop PE) 00:32 00:44 06:13 06:49 07:01 07:18 07:33 07:46 07:56 08:09 08:21 08:33 09:45 09:57 10:09 10:21 10:33 13:45 13:57 14:09 14:21 14:32 14:45 14:57 15:09 15:21 15:33 17:45 17:57 18:08 18:20 18:31 18:43 18:55 19:07 19:19 19:29 19:40 19:52 20:04 20:12 20:22 20:33 21:45 21:57 22:09 22:20 22:32 00:20
Ladbroke Grove Station (Stop A) 00:33 00:45 06:14 06:50 07:02 07:20 07:35 07:48 07:58 08:11 08:23 08:35 09:47 09:59 10:11 10:23 10:35 13:47 13:59 14:11 14:23 14:34 14:47 14:59 15:11 15:23 15:35 17:47 17:59 18:10 18:22 18:33 18:45 18:57 19:09 19:21 19:31 19:42 19:54 20:06 20:14 20:24 20:35 21:47 21:59 22:10 22:21 22:33 00:21
North Kensington Cambridge Gardens / Ladbroke Grove (Stop L) 00:33 00:45 06:14 06:50 07:02 07:20 07:35 07:48 07:58 08:12 08:24 08:36 09:48 10:00 10:12 10:24 10:36 13:48 14:00 14:12 14:24 14:35 14:48 15:00 15:12 15:24 15:36 17:48 18:00 18:11 18:23 18:34 18:46 18:58 19:09 19:21 19:31 19:42 19:54 20:06 20:14 20:24 20:35 21:47 21:59 22:10 22:21 22:33 00:21
North Kensington Oxford Gardens (Stop F) 00:34 00:46 06:15 06:51 07:03 07:21 07:36 07:49 07:59 08:13 08:25 08:37 09:49 10:01 10:13 10:25 10:37 13:49 14:01 14:13 14:25 14:36 14:49 15:01 15:13 15:25 15:37 17:49 18:01 18:12 18:24 18:35 18:47 18:59 19:10 19:22 19:32 19:43 19:55 20:07 20:15 20:25 20:36 21:48 22:00 22:11 22:22 22:34 00:22
North Kensington St Charles Square (Stop G) 00:35 00:47 06:15 06:51 07:04 07:22 07:37 07:50 08:00 08:14 08:26 08:38 09:50 10:02 10:14 10:26 10:38 13:50 14:02 14:14 14:26 14:37 14:50 15:02 15:14 15:26 15:38 17:50 18:02 18:13 18:25 18:36 18:48 19:00 19:11 19:23 19:33 19:44 19:56 20:08 20:16 20:26 20:37 21:49 22:01 22:12 22:23 22:35 00:23
North Kensington Oakworth Road (Stop H) 00:36 00:48 06:16 06:52 07:05 07:23 07:38 07:51 08:01 08:15 08:27 08:39 09:51 10:03 10:15 10:27 10:39 13:51 14:03 14:15 14:27 14:38 14:51 15:03 15:15 15:27 15:39 17:51 18:03 18:14 18:26 18:37 18:49 19:01 19:12 19:24 19:34 19:45 19:57 20:09 20:17 20:27 20:38 21:50 22:02 22:13 22:24 22:36 00:24
North Kensington St Charles Health & Wellbeing Centre (Stop J) 00:36 00:48 06:17 06:53 07:06 07:24 07:39 07:52 08:02 08:16 08:28 08:40 09:52 10:04 10:16 10:28 10:40 13:52 14:04 14:16 14:28 14:39 14:52 15:04 15:16 15:28 15:40 17:52 18:04 18:15 18:27 18:38 18:50 19:02 19:13 19:25 19:35 19:46 19:58 20:10 20:18 20:28 20:39 21:51 22:03 22:13 22:24 22:36 00:24
North Kensington Dalgarno Gardens (Stop K) 00:37 00:49 06:17 06:53 07:07 07:25 07:40 07:53 08:03 08:17 08:29 08:41 09:53 10:05 10:17 10:29 10:41 13:53 14:05 14:17 14:29 14:40 14:53 15:05 15:17 15:29 15:41 17:53 18:05 18:16 18:28 18:39 18:51 19:03 19:14 19:26 19:36 19:47 19:59 20:11 20:19 20:29 20:40 21:52 22:04 22:14 22:25 22:37 00:25
North Kensington Highlever Road (Stop L) 00:38 00:50 06:18 06:54 07:08 07:26 07:41 07:54 08:04 08:18 08:30 08:42 09:54 10:06 10:18 10:30 10:42 13:54 14:06 14:18 14:30 14:41 14:54 15:06 15:18 15:30 15:42 17:54 18:06 18:17 18:29 18:40 18:52 19:04 19:15 19:27 19:37 19:48 20:00 20:12 20:20 20:30 20:41 21:53 22:05 22:15 22:26 22:38 00:26
College Park North Pole Road (Stop S) 00:39 00:51 06:19 06:55 07:09 07:27 07:42 07:55 08:05 08:19 08:31 08:43 09:55 10:07 10:19 10:31 10:43 13:55 14:07 14:19 14:31 14:42 14:55 15:07 15:20 15:32 15:44 17:56 18:08 18:18 18:30 18:41 18:53 19:05 19:16 19:28 19:38 19:49 20:01 20:13 20:21 20:31 20:42 21:54 22:06 22:16 22:27 22:39 00:27
White City Caverswall Street (Stop K) 00:39 00:51 06:20 06:56 07:10 07:28 07:43 07:56 08:06 08:20 08:32 08:44 09:56 10:08 10:20 10:32 10:44 13:56 14:08 14:20 14:32 14:43 14:56 15:08 15:21 15:33 15:45 17:57 18:09 18:19 18:31 18:42 18:54 19:06 19:17 19:29 19:39 19:50 20:02 20:14 20:22 20:32 20:43 21:55 22:06 22:16 22:27 22:39 00:27
White City Latymer Upper School / Playing Fields (Stop D) 00:40 00:52 06:21 06:57 07:11 07:29 07:44 07:57 08:08 08:22 08:34 08:46 09:58 10:09 10:21 10:33 10:45 13:57 14:10 14:22 14:34 14:45 14:58 15:10 15:23 15:35 15:47 17:59 18:11 18:21 18:33 18:44 18:56 19:07 19:18 19:30 19:40 19:51 20:03 20:15 20:23 20:33 20:44 21:56 22:07 22:17 22:28 22:40 00:28
White City Hammersmith Hospital (Stop E) 00:41 00:53 06:22 06:58 07:12 07:30 07:45 07:58 08:09 08:23 08:35 08:47 09:59 10:11 10:23 10:35 10:47 13:59 14:11 14:23 14:35 14:46 14:59 15:12 15:25 15:37 15:49 18:01 18:12 18:22 18:34 18:45 18:57 19:08 19:19 19:31 19:41 19:52 20:04 20:16 20:24 20:34 20:45 21:57 22:08 22:18 22:29 22:41 00:29
White City Wulfstan Street (Stop G) 00:42 00:54 06:23 06:59 07:14 07:32 07:47 08:00 08:11 08:25 08:37 08:49 10:01 10:12 10:24 10:36 10:48 14:00 14:13 14:25 14:37 14:48 15:01 15:14 15:27 15:39 15:51 18:03 18:14 18:24 18:36 18:47 18:59 19:10 19:21 19:33 19:43 19:54 20:05 20:17 20:25 20:35 20:46 21:58 22:09 22:19 22:30 22:42 00:30
East Acton Station (Stop H) 00:43 00:55 06:24 07:00 07:15 07:33 07:48 08:01 08:12 08:26 08:38 08:50 10:02 10:13 10:25 10:37 10:49 14:01 14:14 14:26 14:38 14:49 15:02 15:16 15:29 15:41 15:53 18:05 18:16 18:26 18:38 18:49 19:01 19:11 19:22 19:34 19:44 19:55 20:06 20:18 20:26 20:36 20:47 21:59 22:10 22:20 22:31 22:43 00:31
East Acton The Fairway (Stop M) 00:44 00:56 06:25 07:01 07:16 07:34 07:49 08:02 08:14 08:28 08:40 08:52 10:04 10:15 10:27 10:39 10:51 14:03 14:16 14:28 14:40 14:51 15:04 15:18 15:31 15:43 15:55 18:07 18:17 18:27 18:39 18:50 19:02 19:12 19:23 19:35 19:45 19:56 20:07 20:19 20:27 20:37 20:48 22:00 22:11 22:21 22:32 22:44 00:32
East Acton Long Drive (Stop N) 00:45 00:57 06:26 07:02 07:17 07:35 07:50 08:03 08:15 08:29 08:41 08:53 10:05 10:16 10:28 10:40 10:52 14:04 14:17 14:29 14:41 14:52 15:05 15:20 15:33 15:45 15:57 18:09 18:19 18:29 18:41 18:52 19:04 19:13 19:24 19:36 19:46 19:57 20:08 20:20 20:28 20:38 20:49 22:01 22:12 22:22 22:33 22:45 00:33
North Acton Brunel Road (Stop X1) 00:46 00:58 06:27 07:03 07:19 07:37 07:52 08:05 08:17 08:31 08:43 08:55 10:07 10:18 10:30 10:42 10:54 14:06 14:19 14:31 14:43 14:54 15:07 15:22 15:35 15:47 15:59 18:11 18:21 18:31 18:43 18:54 19:06 19:15 19:26 19:38 19:48 19:59 20:09 20:21 20:29 20:39 20:50 22:02 22:13 22:23 22:34 22:46 00:34

Brunel Road - Oxford Circus Station / John Lewis

North Acton Brunel Road (Stand X2) 05:25 then every 12 minutes until 06:25 06:37 06:49 06:59 07:09 07:21 07:32 07:42 07:52 then every 12 minutes until 14:04 14:15 then every 12 minutes until 14:51 15:01 then every 12 minutes until 17:01 17:14 17:26 17:38 17:51 18:04 18:16 18:28 18:40 18:52 19:04 19:16 19:28 19:40 19:52 20:04 20:16 20:28 20:40 20:52 then every 12 minutes until 21:28 21:40 21:52 then every 12 minutes until 23:40
East Acton The Fairway (Stop A) 05:25 06:25 06:37 06:49 06:59 07:10 07:22 07:33 07:43 07:53 14:05 14:16 14:52 15:02 17:02 17:15 17:27 17:39 17:52 18:05 18:17 18:29 18:41 18:53 19:05 19:17 19:29 19:41 19:53 20:04 20:16 20:28 20:40 20:52 21:28 21:40 21:52 23:40
East Acton Station / Erconwald Street (Stop B) 05:26 06:26 06:38 06:50 07:00 07:11 07:23 07:34 07:44 07:54 14:06 14:17 14:53 15:03 17:03 17:16 17:28 17:40 17:53 18:06 18:18 18:30 18:42 18:54 19:06 19:18 19:30 19:42 19:54 20:05 20:17 20:29 20:41 20:53 21:29 21:41 21:53 23:41
College Park East Acton Station / Fitzneal Street (Stop C) 05:27 06:27 06:39 06:51 07:01 07:12 07:24 07:35 07:45 07:55 14:07 14:18 14:54 15:05 17:05 17:18 17:30 17:42 17:55 18:07 18:19 18:31 18:43 18:55 19:07 19:19 19:31 19:43 19:55 20:06 20:18 20:30 20:42 20:54 21:30 21:42 21:54 23:42
White City Wulfstan Street (Stop A) 05:28 06:28 06:40 06:52 07:02 07:13 07:25 07:36 07:46 07:56 14:08 14:19 14:55 15:06 17:06 17:19 17:31 17:43 17:56 18:09 18:21 18:33 18:45 18:57 19:08 19:20 19:32 19:44 19:56 20:07 20:19 20:31 20:43 20:55 21:31 21:43 21:55 23:43
White City Hammersmith Hospital (Stop B) 05:29 06:29 06:41 06:53 07:03 07:14 07:26 07:37 07:47 07:57 14:09 14:20 14:56 15:07 17:07 17:20 17:32 17:44 17:57 18:10 18:22 18:34 18:46 18:58 19:09 19:21 19:33 19:45 19:57 20:08 20:20 20:32 20:44 20:56 21:32 21:44 21:56 23:44
White City Latymer Upper School / Playing Fields (Stop C) 05:30 06:30 06:42 06:54 07:04 07:15 07:27 07:38 07:48 07:58 14:10 14:21 14:57 15:09 17:09 17:22 17:34 17:46 17:59 18:11 18:23 18:35 18:47 18:59 19:10 19:22 19:34 19:46 19:58 20:09 20:21 20:33 20:45 20:57 21:33 21:45 21:57 23:45
College Park North Pole Road (Stop Q) 05:31 06:31 06:43 06:55 07:05 07:16 07:28 07:39 07:49 07:59 14:11 14:22 14:58 15:10 17:10 17:23 17:35 17:47 18:00 18:12 18:24 18:36 18:48 19:00 19:11 19:23 19:35 19:47 19:59 20:10 20:22 20:34 20:46 20:58 21:34 21:46 21:58 23:46
College Park North Pole Road / Scrubs Lane (Stop T) 05:32 06:32 06:44 06:56 07:06 07:18 07:30 07:41 07:51 08:01 14:13 14:24 15:00 15:12 17:12 17:25 17:37 17:49 18:02 18:14 18:26 18:38 18:50 19:02 19:12 19:24 19:36 19:48 20:00 20:11 20:23 20:35 20:47 20:59 21:35 21:47 21:59 23:47
North Kensington Highlever Road (Stop U) 05:33 06:33 06:45 06:57 07:07 07:19 07:31 07:42 07:52 08:02 14:14 14:25 15:01 15:13 17:13 17:26 17:38 17:50 18:03 18:15 18:27 18:39 18:51 19:03 19:13 19:25 19:37 19:49 20:01 20:12 20:24 20:36 20:48 21:00 21:36 21:48 22:00 23:48
North Kensington Dalgarno Gardens (Stop V) 05:34 06:34 06:46 06:58 07:08 07:20 07:32 07:43 07:53 08:03 14:15 14:26 15:02 15:14 17:14 17:27 17:39 17:51 18:04 18:16 18:28 18:40 18:52 19:04 19:14 19:26 19:38 19:50 20:02 20:13 20:25 20:37 20:49 21:01 21:37 21:49 22:01 23:49
North Kensington St Charles Health & Wellbeing Centre (Stop A) 05:35 06:35 06:47 06:59 07:09 07:21 07:33 07:44 07:54 08:05 14:17 14:28 15:04 15:16 17:16 17:29 17:41 17:53 18:05 18:17 18:29 18:41 18:53 19:05 19:15 19:27 19:39 19:51 20:03 20:14 20:26 20:38 20:50 21:02 21:38 21:50 22:02 23:50
North Kensington St Charles Square (Stop B) 05:36 06:36 06:48 07:00 07:10 07:22 07:34 07:45 07:55 08:06 14:18 14:29 15:05 15:17 17:17 17:30 17:42 17:54 18:07 18:18 18:30 18:42 18:54 19:06 19:16 19:28 19:40 19:52 20:04 20:15 20:27 20:39 20:51 21:03 21:39 21:51 22:03 23:51
North Kensington Oxford Gardens (Stop C) 05:37 06:37 06:49 07:01 07:11 07:23 07:35 07:46 07:56 08:08 14:20 14:31 15:07 15:19 17:19 17:32 17:44 17:56 18:08 18:19 18:31 18:43 18:55 19:07 19:17 19:29 19:41 19:53 20:05 20:16 20:28 20:40 20:52 21:04 21:40 21:52 22:04 23:52
North Kensington Cambridge Gardens / Ladbroke Grove (Stop K) 05:38 06:38 06:50 07:02 07:12 07:24 07:36 07:47 07:57 08:09 14:21 14:32 15:08 15:20 17:20 17:33 17:45 17:57 18:09 18:20 18:32 18:44 18:56 19:08 19:18 19:30 19:42 19:54 20:06 20:17 20:29 20:41 20:53 21:05 21:41 21:53 22:05 23:53
Ladbroke Grove Station (Stop B) 05:39 06:39 06:51 07:03 07:14 07:26 07:38 07:49 07:59 08:11 14:23 14:34 15:10 15:22 17:22 17:35 17:47 17:59 18:11 18:22 18:34 18:46 18:58 19:10 19:20 19:32 19:44 19:56 20:07 20:18 20:30 20:42 20:54 21:06 21:42 21:54 22:06 23:54
Ladbroke Grove Portobello Road (Stop PA) 05:40 06:40 06:52 07:04 07:15 07:27 07:39 07:50 08:00 08:12 14:24 14:35 15:11 15:23 17:23 17:36 17:48 18:00 18:12 18:23 18:35 18:47 18:59 19:11 19:21 19:33 19:45 19:57 20:08 20:19 20:31 20:43 20:55 21:07 21:43 21:55 22:07 23:55
Westbourne Park Powis Gardens (Stop PB) 05:41 06:41 06:53 07:05 07:16 07:28 07:40 07:51 08:02 08:14 14:26 14:37 15:13 15:25 17:25 17:38 17:50 18:02 18:14 18:25 18:37 18:49 19:01 19:12 19:22 19:34 19:46 19:58 20:09 20:20 20:32 20:44 20:56 21:08 21:44 21:56 22:08 23:56
Westbourne Park Shrewsbury Road / Brunel Estate (Stop N) 05:42 06:42 06:54 07:07 07:18 07:30 07:42 07:53 08:03 08:15 14:27 14:38 15:14 15:26 17:26 17:39 17:51 18:03 18:15 18:26 18:38 18:50 19:02 19:14 19:24 19:36 19:48 20:00 20:11 20:22 20:34 20:46 20:58 21:09 21:45 21:57 22:09 23:57
Westbourne Park St Stephens Gardens (->S) 05:43 06:43 06:55 07:08 07:19 07:31 07:43 07:54 08:05 08:17 14:29 14:40 15:16 15:28 17:28 17:41 17:53 18:05 18:17 18:28 18:40 18:52 19:04 19:15 19:25 19:37 19:49 20:01 20:12 20:23 20:35 20:47 20:59 21:10 21:46 21:58 22:10 23:58
Bayswater Chepstow Road / Westbourne Grove (Stop PL) 05:44 06:44 06:56 07:10 07:21 07:33 07:45 07:56 08:07 08:19 14:31 14:42 15:18 15:30 17:30 17:43 17:55 18:07 18:19 18:30 18:42 18:54 19:06 19:17 19:27 19:39 19:51 20:03 20:14 20:25 20:37 20:49 21:01 21:12 21:48 22:00 22:11 23:59
Bayswater Queensway (Stop F) 05:45 06:45 06:57 07:11 07:22 07:34 07:46 07:57 08:09 08:21 14:33 14:44 15:20 15:32 17:32 17:45 17:57 18:09 18:21 18:32 18:44 18:56 19:07 19:18 19:28 19:40 19:52 20:04 20:15 20:26 20:38 20:50 21:02 21:13 21:49 22:01 22:12 00:00
Bayswater Porchester Terrace North (Stop L) 05:46 06:46 06:58 07:13 07:24 07:36 07:48 07:59 08:11 08:23 14:35 14:46 15:22 15:34 17:34 17:47 17:59 18:11 18:23 18:34 18:46 18:58 19:09 19:20 19:30 19:42 19:54 20:05 20:16 20:27 20:39 20:51 21:03 21:14 21:50 22:02 22:13 00:01
Paddington Bishops Bridge Road / Westbourne Terrace (Stop M) 05:47 06:47 06:59 07:14 07:25 07:37 07:49 08:01 08:13 08:25 14:37 14:48 15:24 15:36 17:36 17:49 18:01 18:13 18:25 18:36 18:48 19:00 19:11 19:22 19:32 19:44 19:56 20:07 20:18 20:29 20:41 20:53 21:05 21:16 21:52 22:03 22:14 00:02
Paddington Station Eastbourne Terrace (Stop E) 05:48 06:48 07:00 07:16 07:27 07:39 07:51 08:03 08:15 08:27 14:39 14:50 15:26 15:38 17:38 17:51 18:03 18:15 18:27 18:38 18:50 19:02 19:13 19:24 19:34 19:46 19:58 20:08 20:19 20:30 20:42 20:54 21:06 21:17 21:53 22:04 22:15 00:03
Paddington Station (Stop H) 05:50 06:50 07:02 07:18 07:29 07:41 07:53 08:05 08:17 08:29 14:41 14:52 15:28 15:40 17:40 17:53 18:05 18:17 18:29 18:40 18:52 19:04 19:15 19:26 19:36 19:48 20:00 20:10 20:21 20:32 20:44 20:56 21:08 21:19 21:55 22:06 22:17 00:05
Paddington St Mary's Hospital (Stop P) 05:51 06:51 07:03 07:19 07:30 07:42 07:54 08:06 08:18 08:30 14:42 14:53 15:29 15:41 17:41 17:54 18:06 18:18 18:30 18:41 18:53 19:05 19:16 19:27 19:37 19:49 20:01 20:11 20:22 20:33 20:45 20:57 21:09 21:20 21:56 22:07 22:18 00:06
Lisson Grove Sussex Gardens (Stop EE) 05:52 06:52 07:04 07:20 07:31 07:43 07:56 08:08 08:20 08:32 14:44 14:55 15:31 15:43 17:43 17:56 18:08 18:20 18:32 18:43 18:55 19:07 19:18 19:29 19:39 19:51 20:02 20:12 20:23 20:34 20:46 20:58 21:10 21:21 21:57 22:08 22:19 00:07
Lisson Grove George Street (Stop EH) 05:53 06:53 07:05 07:21 07:32 07:44 07:58 08:10 08:22 08:34 14:46 14:57 15:33 15:45 17:45 17:58 18:10 18:22 18:34 18:45 18:57 19:08 19:19 19:30 19:40 19:52 20:04 20:14 20:25 20:36 20:48 21:00 21:11 21:22 21:58 22:09 22:20 00:08
Marble Arch Station / Edgware Road (Stop H) 05:54 06:54 07:06 07:22 07:33 07:45 08:00 08:12 08:24 08:36 14:48 14:59 15:35 15:47 17:47 18:00 18:12 18:24 18:36 18:47 18:59 19:10 19:21 19:32 19:42 19:54 20:05 20:15 20:26 20:37 20:49 21:01 21:12 21:23 21:59 22:10 22:21 00:09
Marble Arch Station (Stop K) 05:55 06:55 07:08 07:24 07:35 07:47 08:02 08:14 08:26 08:38 14:50 15:01 15:37 15:49 17:49 18:02 18:14 18:26 18:38 18:49 19:01 19:12 19:23 19:34 19:44 19:56 20:07 20:17 20:28 20:39 20:51 21:03 21:14 21:25 22:01 22:11 22:22 00:10
Bond Street Selfridges (Stop BC) 05:56 06:56 07:09 07:25 07:36 07:50 08:05 08:17 08:29 08:41 14:53 15:04 15:40 15:52 17:52 18:05 18:17 18:29 18:41 18:52 19:04 19:15 19:26 19:37 19:47 19:59 20:09 20:19 20:30 20:41 20:53 21:04 21:15 21:26 22:02 22:12 22:23 00:11
Oxford Circus Station / John Lewis (Stop OF) 05:58 06:58 07:11 07:27 07:38 07:53 08:08 08:20 08:32 08:44 14:56 15:08 15:44 15:56 17:56 18:08 18:20 18:32 18:44 18:55 19:07 19:18 19:29 19:40 19:50 20:02 20:11 20:21 20:32 20:43 20:55 21:06 21:17 21:28 22:04 22:14 22:25 00:13

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Metroline Travel