Bayswater Artesian Road (Stop PC)

Buses point north ↑

Next departures

28 Kensal Rise
YJ21EXE
14:56⚡️
31 Camden Town
LA68DXK
14:56⚡️
7 East Acton
LK70AZV
14:57⚡️
328 Golders Green
LK64EDL
15:05⚡️
31 Camden Town
LA68DXR
15:05⚡️
7 East Acton
LK70AYX
15:06⚡️
70 Chiswick, Business Park
LJ18FJC
15:08⚡️
28 Kensal Rise
LJ17WRV
15:09⚡️
31 Camden Town
LF68PXW
15:16⚡️
28 Kensal Rise
YJ21EXF
15:19⚡️
328 Golders Green
LK15CWG
15:20⚡️
7 East Acton
LK70AZR
15:20⚡️
70 Chiswick, Business Park
LJ18FKE
15:22⚡️

⚡️ denotes ‘live’ times guessed (sometimes badly) from buses’ actual locations