Westbourne Green Chepstow Crescent (Stop PU)

On PEMBRIDGE VILLAS

Buses point north ↑

Next departures

328 Golders Green
LK64EHD
16:20⚡️
31 Camden Town
LF68PXX
16:21⚡️
328 Golders Green
LK64EDC
16:26⚡️
27 Chalk Farm
LTZ1039
16:27⚡️
28 Kensal Rise
LJ17WSV
16:32⚡️
31 Camden Town
LA68DXY
16:33⚡️
27 Chalk Farm
LTZ1167
16:35⚡️
328 Golders Green
LK14FBX
16:40⚡️
31 Camden Town
LA68DXL
16:43⚡️
28 Kensal Rise
YJ21EXO
16:45⚡️
27 Chalk Farm
LTZ1622
16:47⚡️

⚡️ denotes ‘live’ times guessed (sometimes badly) from buses’ actual locations

Nearby stops

Map