Baker Street Station (Stop D)

Buses point east →

Next departures

27 Chalk Farm
LTZ1618
06:58⚡️
18 Euston
BT13YWJ
06:58⚡️
18 Euston
BF67GLZ
07:05⚡️
453 Deptford Bridge
LTZ1274
07:05⚡️
205 Bow Church
SN64OGH
07:09⚡️
74 Baker Street Station
BV66VJY
07:13⚡️
30 Hackney Central
LK17DCY
07:14⚡️
18 Euston
BF67GNJ
07:15⚡️
27 Chalk Farm
LTZ1040
07:17⚡️
453 Deptford Bridge
LTZ1849
07:17⚡️
205 Bow Church
SN14TYG
07:24⚡️

⚡️ denotes ‘live’ times guessed (sometimes badly) from buses’ actual locations

Bus services

Nearby stops

Map