Lisson Grove Old Marylebone Town Hall (Stop W)

On MARYLEBONE ROAD

Buses point east →

Next departures

N205 Leyton, Downsell Road
SN14TYH
05:21⚡️
N18 Trafalgar Square
BF67GKK
05:21⚡️
N74 Baker Street Station
BV66VLG
05:22⚡️
453 Deptford Bridge
LTZ1868
05:28⚡️
74 Baker Street Station
BV66VJY
05:30⚡️
N27 Camden Town
LTZ1026
05:31⚡️
N18 Trafalgar Square
BF67GNN
05:32⚡️
N18 Trafalgar Square
BF67GKJ
05:43⚡️
74 Baker Street Station
YY66OZH
05:47⚡️

⚡️ denotes ‘live’ times guessed (sometimes badly) from buses’ actual locations

Bus services

Nearby stops

Map