West Hampstead Kingsgate Place (Stop H)

On KILBURN HIGH ROAD

Buses point south ↓

Next departures

316 White City
LK66FSP
15:03⚡️
16 Paddington
LTZ1654
15:03⚡️
98 Holborn, Red Lion Square
LK67CXZ
15:04⚡️
98 Holborn, Red Lion Square
LK67ENX
15:10⚡️
316 White City
LK66FSS
15:11⚡️
189 Marble Arch
LTZ1648
15:12⚡️
98 Holborn, Red Lion Square
LK67EMJ
15:17⚡️
316 White City
YX09AEO
15:18⚡️
189 Marble Arch
LTZ1016
15:20⚡️
32 Kilburn Park
LTZ1545
15:20⚡️
32 Kilburn Park
LTZ1018
15:22⚡️
98 Holborn, Red Lion Square
LK17DDU
15:23⚡️
16 Paddington
LTZ1646
15:26⚡️
32 Kilburn Park
LTZ1544
15:26⚡️
32 Kilburn Park
LTZ1008
15:30⚡️
98 Holborn, Red Lion Square
LK67CYJ
15:30⚡️

⚡️ denotes ‘live’ times guessed (sometimes badly) from buses’ actual locations