Cricklewood Lane (Stop BP)

On CRICKLEWOOD BROADWAY

Buses point north ↑

Next departures

245 Alperton, Sainsbury's
LK18AKN
21:34⚡️
32 Edgware Station
LTZ1009
21:35⚡️
16 Brent Park, Superstores
LTZ1653
21:37⚡️
266 Brent Cross, Shopping Centre
YX62BZE
21:38⚡️
245 Alperton, Sainsbury's
LK15CXB
21:46⚡️
266 Brent Cross, Shopping Centre
YX62FPC
21:50⚡️
16 Brent Park, Superstores
LTZ1656
21:50⚡️
32 Edgware Station
LK61BLN
21:50⚡️
316 Brent Cross West
YX12AZG
21:51⚡️
16 Brent Park, Superstores
LTZ1654
21:58⚡️
245 Alperton, Sainsbury's
LK11CXP
21:58⚡️

⚡️ denotes ‘live’ times guessed (sometimes badly) from buses’ actual locations

Nearby stops

Map