bustimes.org

266 - Acton, High Street - Horn Lane - North Acton - Willesden Junction - Harlesden - Willesden - Cricklewood - Brent Cross

A bus service operated by London United

Map

Acton, High Street - Horn Lane - North Acton - Willesden Junction - Harlesden - Willesden - Cricklewood - Brent Cross

Acton Old Town Hall (Stop G) 00:05 05:50 06:05 06:25 06:45 07:05 07:25 07:40 07:55 08:10 08:25 08:40 08:55 09:07 then every 12 minutes until 09:55 10:05 10:15 10:25 10:33 10:42 10:52 11:02 then every 10 minutes until 11:42 11:52 12:02 12:12 12:22 then every 10 minutes until 14:02 14:12 14:22 14:32 14:43 then every 10 minutes until 16:13 16:23 16:34 then every 10 minutes until 18:14 18:24 18:36 18:48 19:00 19:12 then every 12 minutes until 20:12 20:24 20:36 20:48 21:00 21:12 21:24 then every 15 minutes until 22:24 22:44 23:04 23:25 23:45
Acton Rosemont Road (Stop O) 00:08 05:52 06:07 06:27 06:47 07:07 07:27 07:42 07:57 08:12 08:27 08:42 08:57 09:10 09:58 10:08 10:18 10:28 10:36 10:45 10:55 11:05 11:45 11:55 12:05 12:15 12:25 14:05 14:15 14:25 14:35 14:46 16:16 16:26 16:37 18:17 18:27 18:39 18:51 19:03 19:14 20:14 20:26 20:38 20:50 21:02 21:14 21:26 22:26 22:46 23:06 23:27 23:47
Acton Creswick Road (Stop) 00:09 05:53 06:08 06:28 06:48 07:08 07:28 07:43 07:58 08:13 08:28 08:43 08:58 09:11 09:59 10:09 10:19 10:29 10:37 10:46 10:56 11:06 11:46 11:56 12:06 12:16 12:26 14:06 14:16 14:26 14:36 14:47 16:17 16:27 16:38 18:18 18:28 18:40 18:52 19:04 19:15 20:15 20:27 20:39 20:51 21:03 21:15 21:27 22:27 22:47 23:07 23:28 23:48
Acacia Road Acton (->N) 00:09 05:53 06:08 06:28 06:48 07:08 07:28 07:43 07:58 08:13 08:28 08:43 08:58 09:12 10:00 10:10 10:20 10:30 10:38 10:47 10:57 11:07 11:47 11:57 12:07 12:17 12:27 14:07 14:17 14:27 14:37 14:48 16:18 16:28 16:39 18:19 18:29 18:41 18:53 19:05 19:16 20:16 20:28 20:40 20:52 21:04 21:16 21:28 22:28 22:48 23:08 23:28 23:48
Acton Faraday Road (Stop) 00:10 05:54 06:09 06:29 06:49 07:09 07:29 07:44 07:59 08:14 08:29 08:44 08:59 09:12 10:00 10:10 10:20 10:30 10:38 10:47 10:57 11:08 11:48 11:58 12:08 12:18 12:28 14:08 14:18 14:28 14:38 14:49 16:19 16:29 16:40 18:20 18:30 18:42 18:54 19:05 19:16 20:16 20:28 20:40 20:52 21:04 21:16 21:28 22:28 22:48 23:08 23:29 23:49
Acton Main Line Station (Stop J) 00:11 05:55 06:10 06:30 06:50 07:10 07:30 07:45 08:00 08:15 08:30 08:45 09:00 09:14 10:02 10:12 10:22 10:32 10:40 10:49 10:59 11:09 11:49 11:59 12:09 12:19 12:29 14:09 14:19 14:29 14:39 14:50 16:20 16:30 16:41 18:21 18:31 18:43 18:55 19:07 19:18 20:18 20:30 20:42 20:54 21:06 21:18 21:30 22:30 22:50 23:10 23:30 23:50
N Acton Noel Road (Stop K) 00:12 05:55 06:10 06:30 06:50 07:10 07:30 07:46 08:01 08:16 08:31 08:46 09:01 09:15 10:03 10:13 10:23 10:33 10:41 10:50 11:00 11:10 11:50 12:00 12:10 12:20 12:30 14:10 14:20 14:30 14:40 14:51 16:21 16:31 16:42 18:22 18:32 18:44 18:56 19:08 19:19 20:19 20:31 20:43 20:55 21:07 21:19 21:31 22:31 22:51 23:11 23:31 23:51
N Acton Gypsy Corner (Stop O) 00:13 05:56 06:11 06:31 06:51 07:11 07:31 07:47 08:02 08:17 08:32 08:47 09:02 09:15 10:03 10:13 10:23 10:33 10:41 10:50 11:00 11:11 11:51 12:01 12:11 12:21 12:31 14:11 14:21 14:31 14:41 14:52 16:22 16:32 16:43 18:23 18:33 18:45 18:57 19:08 19:19 20:19 20:31 20:43 20:55 21:07 21:19 21:31 22:31 22:51 23:11 23:32 23:52
N Acton Chase Road (Stop U) 00:14 05:57 06:12 06:32 06:52 07:12 07:32 07:48 08:03 08:18 08:33 08:48 09:03 09:17 10:05 10:15 10:25 10:35 10:43 10:52 11:02 11:12 11:52 12:02 12:12 12:22 12:32 14:12 14:22 14:32 14:42 14:53 16:23 16:33 16:44 18:24 18:34 18:46 18:58 19:10 19:21 20:21 20:33 20:45 20:57 21:09 21:21 21:33 22:33 22:53 23:13 23:33 23:53
N Acton North Acton Station (Stop Z) 00:15 05:58 06:13 06:33 06:53 07:13 07:33 07:49 08:04 08:19 08:34 08:49 09:04 09:18 10:06 10:16 10:26 10:36 10:44 10:53 11:03 11:14 11:54 12:04 12:14 12:24 12:34 14:14 14:24 14:34 14:44 14:55 16:25 16:35 16:46 18:26 18:36 18:48 19:00 19:11 19:22 20:22 20:34 20:46 20:58 21:10 21:22 21:34 22:34 22:54 23:14 23:34 23:54
N Acton Wales Farm Road (Stop A) 00:15 05:58 06:13 06:33 06:53 07:13 07:33 07:49 08:04 08:19 08:34 08:49 09:04 09:18 10:06 10:16 10:26 10:36 10:44 10:53 11:03 11:14 11:54 12:04 12:14 12:24 12:34 14:14 14:24 14:34 14:44 14:55 16:25 16:35 16:46 18:26 18:36 18:48 19:00 19:11 19:22 20:22 20:34 20:46 20:58 21:10 21:22 21:34 22:34 22:54 23:14 23:34 23:54
Old Oak Common Chandos Road (NW10) (->N) 00:16 05:59 06:14 06:34 06:54 07:14 07:34 07:50 08:05 08:20 08:35 08:50 09:05 09:19 10:07 10:17 10:27 10:37 10:45 10:54 11:04 11:15 11:55 12:05 12:15 12:25 12:35 14:15 14:25 14:35 14:45 14:56 16:26 16:36 16:47 18:27 18:37 18:49 19:01 19:12 19:23 20:23 20:35 20:47 20:59 21:11 21:23 21:35 22:35 22:55 23:15 23:35 23:55
Old Oak Common Shaftesbury Gardens (Stop D) 00:17 06:00 06:15 06:35 06:55 07:15 07:36 07:52 08:07 08:22 08:37 08:52 09:07 09:21 10:09 10:19 10:29 10:39 10:47 10:56 11:06 11:17 11:57 12:07 12:17 12:27 12:37 14:17 14:27 14:37 14:47 14:58 16:28 16:38 16:49 18:29 18:39 18:51 19:03 19:14 19:25 20:25 20:37 20:49 21:01 21:13 21:24 21:36 22:36 22:56 23:16 23:36 23:56
Old Oak Common Old Oak Lane Atlas Road (Stop J) 00:18 06:01 06:16 06:36 06:56 07:16 07:37 07:53 08:08 08:23 08:38 08:53 09:08 09:22 10:10 10:20 10:30 10:40 10:48 10:57 11:07 11:18 11:58 12:08 12:18 12:28 12:38 14:18 14:28 14:38 14:48 14:59 16:29 16:39 16:50 18:30 18:40 18:52 19:04 19:15 19:26 20:26 20:38 20:50 21:02 21:14 21:25 21:37 22:37 22:57 23:17 23:37 23:57
Old Oak Common Webb Place (Stop K) 00:18 06:01 06:16 06:36 06:56 07:16 07:37 07:53 08:08 08:23 08:38 08:53 09:08 09:22 10:10 10:20 10:30 10:40 10:48 10:57 11:07 11:18 11:58 12:08 12:18 12:28 12:39 14:19 14:29 14:39 14:49 15:00 16:30 16:40 16:51 18:31 18:41 18:53 19:05 19:16 19:27 20:27 20:39 20:51 21:03 21:14 21:25 21:37 22:37 22:57 23:17 23:37 23:57
Willesden Junction Station (Stop L) 00:19 06:02 06:17 06:37 06:57 07:17 07:38 07:54 08:09 08:24 08:39 08:54 09:09 09:23 10:11 10:21 10:31 10:41 10:49 10:58 11:08 11:19 11:59 12:09 12:19 12:29 12:40 14:20 14:30 14:40 14:50 15:01 16:31 16:41 16:52 18:32 18:42 18:54 19:06 19:17 19:28 20:28 20:40 20:52 21:04 21:15 21:26 21:38 22:38 22:58 23:18 23:38 23:58
Harlesden Acton Lane (Stop R) 00:21 06:03 06:18 06:38 06:58 07:18 07:40 07:56 08:11 08:26 08:41 08:56 09:11 09:25 10:13 10:23 10:33 10:43 10:51 11:00 11:10 11:21 12:01 12:11 12:21 12:31 12:41 14:21 14:31 14:41 14:51 15:02 16:32 16:42 16:53 18:33 18:43 18:55 19:07 19:18 19:29 20:29 20:41 20:53 21:05 21:17 21:28 21:40 22:40 23:00 23:20 23:40 00:00
Harlesden Jubilee Clock (Stop X) 00:22 06:04 06:19 06:39 06:59 07:19 07:41 07:57 08:12 08:27 08:42 08:57 09:12 09:26 10:14 10:24 10:34 10:44 10:52 11:01 11:11 11:22 12:02 12:12 12:22 12:32 12:43 14:23 14:33 14:43 14:53 15:04 16:34 16:44 16:55 18:35 18:45 18:57 19:09 19:20 19:31 20:31 20:43 20:55 21:07 21:18 21:29 21:41 22:41 23:01 23:21 23:41 00:01
Harlesden St Mary's Road (Stop Z) 00:23 06:05 06:20 06:40 07:00 07:20 07:42 07:58 08:13 08:28 08:43 08:58 09:14 09:28 10:16 10:26 10:36 10:46 10:54 11:03 11:13 11:24 12:04 12:14 12:24 12:34 12:45 14:25 14:35 14:45 14:55 15:06 16:36 16:46 16:57 18:37 18:47 18:59 19:11 19:22 19:33 20:33 20:45 20:57 21:08 21:19 21:30 21:42 22:42 23:02 23:22 23:42 00:02
Stonebridge Harlesden Police Station (Stop F) 00:25 06:07 06:22 06:42 07:02 07:22 07:44 08:00 08:15 08:30 08:45 09:00 09:16 09:30 10:18 10:28 10:38 10:48 10:56 11:05 11:15 11:26 12:06 12:16 12:26 12:36 12:47 14:27 14:37 14:47 14:57 15:08 16:38 16:48 16:59 18:39 18:49 19:01 19:13 19:24 19:35 20:35 20:47 20:59 21:10 21:21 21:32 21:44 22:44 23:04 23:24 23:44 00:04
Stonebridge Dixon Way (Stop G) 00:25 06:07 06:22 06:42 07:02 07:22 07:44 08:00 08:15 08:30 08:45 09:00 09:16 09:30 10:18 10:28 10:38 10:48 10:56 11:06 11:16 11:27 12:07 12:17 12:27 12:37 12:48 14:28 14:38 14:48 14:58 15:09 16:39 16:49 17:00 18:40 18:50 19:01 19:13 19:24 19:35 20:35 20:47 20:59 21:10 21:21 21:32 21:44 22:44 23:04 23:24 23:44 00:04
Church End Curzon Crescent (Stop H) 00:26 06:08 06:23 06:43 07:03 07:24 07:46 08:02 08:17 08:32 08:47 09:02 09:18 09:32 10:20 10:30 10:40 10:50 10:58 11:07 11:17 11:28 12:08 12:18 12:28 12:38 12:49 14:29 14:39 14:49 14:59 15:10 16:40 16:50 17:01 18:41 18:51 19:03 19:15 19:26 19:37 20:37 20:49 21:01 21:12 21:23 21:34 21:46 22:46 23:06 23:25 23:45 00:05
Church End Mayo Road (Stop J) 00:27 06:09 06:24 06:44 07:04 07:24 07:46 08:02 08:17 08:32 08:47 09:02 09:18 09:32 10:20 10:30 10:40 10:50 10:58 11:08 11:18 11:29 12:09 12:19 12:29 12:39 12:50 14:30 14:40 14:50 15:00 15:11 16:41 16:51 17:02 18:42 18:52 19:03 19:15 19:26 19:37 20:37 20:49 21:01 21:12 21:23 21:34 21:46 22:46 23:06 23:26 23:46 00:06
Church End Eric Road (Stop) 00:28 06:10 06:25 06:45 07:05 07:25 07:47 08:03 08:18 08:33 08:48 09:04 09:20 09:34 10:22 10:32 10:42 10:52 11:00 11:09 11:19 11:30 12:10 12:20 12:30 12:41 12:52 14:32 14:42 14:52 15:02 15:12 16:42 16:52 17:03 18:43 18:53 19:05 19:17 19:28 19:39 20:39 20:51 21:03 21:13 21:24 21:35 21:47 22:47 23:07 23:27 23:47 00:07
Church End Willesden Magistrates Court (->E) 00:28 06:10 06:25 06:45 07:05 07:26 07:48 08:04 08:19 08:34 08:49 09:05 09:21 09:35 10:23 10:33 10:43 10:53 11:01 11:10 11:20 11:31 12:11 12:21 12:31 12:42 12:53 14:33 14:43 14:53 15:03 15:13 16:43 16:53 17:04 18:44 18:54 19:06 19:18 19:29 19:40 20:40 20:52 21:04 21:14 21:25 21:36 21:48 22:48 23:08 23:27 23:47 00:07
Willesden Beaconsfield Road (NW10) (Stop WR) 00:29 06:11 06:26 06:46 07:06 07:27 07:49 08:05 08:20 08:35 08:50 09:06 09:22 09:36 10:24 10:34 10:44 10:54 11:02 11:11 11:21 11:32 12:12 12:22 12:32 12:43 12:54 14:34 14:44 14:54 15:04 15:14 16:44 16:54 17:05 18:45 18:55 19:07 19:19 19:30 19:41 20:41 20:53 21:05 21:15 21:26 21:37 21:49 22:49 23:09 23:28 23:48 00:08
Willesden Meyrick Road (Stop WT) 00:29 06:11 06:26 06:46 07:06 07:27 07:49 08:05 08:20 08:35 08:50 09:06 09:22 09:36 10:24 10:34 10:44 10:54 11:02 11:12 11:22 11:33 12:13 12:23 12:33 12:44 12:55 14:35 14:45 14:55 15:05 15:15 16:45 16:55 17:06 18:46 18:56 19:07 19:19 19:30 19:41 20:41 20:53 21:05 21:15 21:26 21:37 21:49 22:49 23:09 23:28 23:48 00:08
Willesden Bus Garage (Stop WN) 00:31 06:13 06:28 06:48 07:08 07:29 07:51 08:07 08:22 08:37 08:52 09:08 09:24 09:38 10:26 10:36 10:46 10:56 11:04 11:14 11:24 11:35 12:15 12:25 12:35 12:46 12:57 14:37 14:47 14:57 15:07 15:17 16:47 16:57 17:08 18:48 18:58 19:09 19:21 19:32 19:43 20:43 20:55 21:07 21:17 21:28 21:39 21:51 22:51 23:11 23:30 23:50 00:10
Willesden Green Villiers Road (Stop S) 00:32 06:13 06:28 06:48 07:08 07:30 07:52 08:08 08:23 08:38 08:53 09:09 09:25 09:39 10:27 10:37 10:47 10:57 11:06 11:16 11:26 11:37 12:17 12:27 12:37 12:48 12:59 14:39 14:49 14:59 15:09 15:19 16:49 16:59 17:09 18:49 18:59 19:10 19:22 19:33 19:44 20:44 20:56 21:08 21:18 21:29 21:40 21:52 22:52 23:12 23:31 23:51 00:11
Willesden Green Library (Stop Q) 00:32 06:14 06:29 06:49 07:09 07:30 07:52 08:08 08:23 08:38 08:53 09:10 09:26 09:40 10:28 10:38 10:48 10:58 11:07 11:17 11:27 11:38 12:18 12:28 12:38 12:49 13:00 14:40 14:50 15:00 15:10 15:20 16:50 17:00 17:10 18:50 19:00 19:11 19:23 19:34 19:45 20:45 20:57 21:09 21:19 21:30 21:41 21:53 22:53 23:12 23:31 23:51 00:11
Willesden Green Willesden Lane (Stop D) 00:34 06:15 06:30 06:50 07:10 07:32 07:54 08:10 08:25 08:40 08:55 09:12 09:28 09:42 10:30 10:40 10:50 11:00 11:10 11:20 11:30 11:41 12:21 12:31 12:41 12:52 13:03 14:43 14:53 15:03 15:13 15:23 16:53 17:03 17:13 18:53 19:03 19:14 19:26 19:37 19:48 20:48 21:00 21:11 21:21 21:32 21:43 21:55 22:55 23:14 23:33 23:53 00:13
Willesden Green Station (Stop B) 00:35 06:16 06:31 06:51 07:11 07:33 07:55 08:11 08:26 08:41 08:56 09:13 09:29 09:43 10:31 10:41 10:51 11:01 11:11 11:21 11:31 11:42 12:22 12:32 12:42 12:53 13:04 14:44 14:54 15:04 15:14 15:24 16:54 17:04 17:14 18:54 19:04 19:15 19:27 19:38 19:49 20:49 21:01 21:12 21:22 21:33 21:44 21:56 22:56 23:15 23:34 23:54 00:14
Willesden Green Melrose Avenue (Stop CA) 00:36 06:17 06:32 06:52 07:12 07:34 07:56 08:12 08:27 08:42 08:57 09:14 09:30 09:44 10:32 10:42 10:52 11:02 11:12 11:22 11:32 11:43 12:23 12:33 12:43 12:54 13:05 14:45 14:55 15:05 15:15 15:25 16:55 17:05 17:15 18:55 19:05 19:16 19:28 19:39 19:50 20:50 21:02 21:13 21:23 21:34 21:45 21:57 22:57 23:16 23:35 23:55 00:15
Dudden Hill Sheldon Road (Stop CD) 00:38 06:18 06:33 06:53 07:13 07:35 07:57 08:13 08:28 08:43 08:59 09:16 09:32 09:46 10:34 10:44 10:54 11:04 11:14 11:24 11:34 11:45 12:25 12:35 12:45 12:56 13:07 14:47 14:57 15:07 15:17 15:27 16:57 17:07 17:17 18:57 19:07 19:18 19:30 19:41 19:52 20:52 21:04 21:15 21:25 21:36 21:47 21:59 22:59 23:17 23:36 23:56 00:16
Cricklewood Lane (Stop BP) 00:38 06:18 06:33 06:53 07:13 07:35 07:57 08:13 08:28 08:43 09:00 09:17 09:33 09:47 10:35 10:45 10:55 11:05 11:15 11:25 11:35 11:46 12:26 12:36 12:46 12:57 13:08 14:48 14:58 15:08 15:18 15:28 16:58 17:08 17:18 18:58 19:08 19:19 19:31 19:42 19:53 20:53 21:05 21:15 21:25 21:36 21:47 21:59 22:59 23:17 23:36 23:56 00:16
Cricklewood Mora Road (Stop BQ) 00:39 06:19 06:34 06:54 07:14 07:36 07:58 08:14 08:29 08:44 09:01 09:18 09:34 09:48 10:36 10:46 10:56 11:07 11:17 11:27 11:37 11:48 12:28 12:38 12:48 12:59 13:10 14:50 15:00 15:10 15:20 15:30 17:00 17:10 17:20 19:00 19:09 19:20 19:32 19:43 19:54 20:54 21:06 21:16 21:26 21:37 21:48 22:00 23:00 23:18 23:37 23:57 00:17
Dollis Hill Longley Way (Stop BR) 00:40 06:20 06:35 06:55 07:16 07:38 08:00 08:16 08:31 08:46 09:02 09:19 09:35 09:49 10:37 10:47 10:57 11:09 11:19 11:29 11:39 11:50 12:30 12:41 12:51 13:02 13:13 14:53 15:03 15:13 15:23 15:33 17:03 17:12 17:22 19:02 19:11 19:22 19:34 19:45 19:56 20:56 21:07 21:18 21:28 21:39 21:50 22:02 23:02 23:19 23:38 23:58 00:18
Dollis Hill Cricklewood Bus Garage (Stop BS) 00:41 06:21 06:36 06:56 07:17 07:39 08:01 08:17 08:32 08:47 09:04 09:21 09:37 09:51 10:39 10:49 10:59 11:11 11:21 11:31 11:41 11:52 12:32 12:43 12:53 13:04 13:15 14:55 15:05 15:15 15:25 15:35 17:05 17:14 17:24 19:04 19:13 19:24 19:36 19:47 19:58 20:58 21:09 21:19 21:29 21:40 21:51 22:03 23:03 23:20 23:39 23:59 00:19
Cricklewood Dollis Hill Lane (Stop SE) 00:41 06:21 06:36 06:56 07:17 07:39 08:01 08:17 08:32 08:47 09:04 09:21 09:37 09:51 10:39 10:49 10:59 11:11 11:21 11:31 11:41 11:52 12:32 12:43 12:53 13:04 13:15 14:55 15:05 15:15 15:25 15:35 17:05 17:14 17:24 19:04 19:13 19:24 19:36 19:47 19:58 20:58 21:09 21:19 21:29 21:40 21:51 22:03 23:03 23:20 23:39 23:59 00:19
W Hendon Humber Road (Stop SF) 00:41 06:21 06:36 06:56 07:18 07:40 08:02 08:18 08:33 08:48 09:05 09:22 09:38 09:52 10:40 10:50 11:00 11:12 11:22 11:32 11:42 11:53 12:33 12:44 12:54 13:05 13:16 14:56 15:06 15:16 15:26 15:36 17:06 17:15 17:25 19:05 19:14 19:25 19:37 19:48 19:59 20:59 21:09 21:19 21:29 21:40 21:51 22:03 23:03 23:20 23:39 23:59 00:19
Dollis Hill Oxgate Lane (Stop SH) 00:42 06:22 06:37 06:57 07:19 07:41 08:03 08:19 08:34 08:49 09:06 09:23 09:39 09:53 10:41 10:51 11:01 11:13 11:23 11:33 11:43 11:54 12:34 12:45 12:55 13:06 13:17 14:57 15:07 15:17 15:27 15:37 17:07 17:16 17:26 19:06 19:15 19:26 19:38 19:49 20:00 21:00 21:10 21:20 21:30 21:41 21:52 22:04 23:04 23:21 23:40 00:00 00:20
W Hendon Staples Corner (Stop SJ) 00:43 06:23 06:38 06:58 07:20 07:42 08:04 08:20 08:35 08:50 09:07 09:24 09:40 09:54 10:42 10:52 11:03 11:15 11:25 11:35 11:45 11:56 12:36 12:47 12:57 13:08 13:19 14:59 15:09 15:18 15:28 15:38 17:08 17:17 17:27 19:07 19:16 19:27 19:39 19:50 20:01 21:01 21:11 21:21 21:31 21:42 21:53 22:05 23:05 23:22 23:41 00:01 00:21
W Hendon Etheridge Road (Stop M) 00:45 06:25 06:40 07:00 07:22 07:44 08:06 08:22 08:37 08:52 09:09 09:26 09:42 09:56 10:44 10:54 11:05 11:17 11:27 11:37 11:47 11:58 12:38 12:49 12:59 13:10 13:21 15:01 15:11 15:20 15:30 15:40 17:10 17:19 17:29 19:09 19:18 19:29 19:41 19:52 20:03 21:03 21:13 21:23 21:33 21:44 21:55 22:07 23:07 23:24 23:43 00:03 00:23
Brent Cross Shopping Centre (Stop A) 00:46 06:26 06:41 07:01 07:23 07:45 08:07 08:23 08:38 08:53 09:10 09:27 09:43 09:57 10:45 10:56 11:07 11:19 11:29 11:39 11:49 12:00 12:40 12:51 13:01 13:12 13:23 15:03 15:12 15:21 15:31 15:41 17:11 17:20 17:30 19:10 19:19 19:30 19:42 19:53 20:04 21:04 21:14 21:24 21:34 21:45 21:56 22:08 23:08 23:25 23:44 00:04 00:24

Brent Cross - Cricklewood - Willesden - Harlesden - Willesden Junction - North Acton - Horn Lane - Acton, High Street

Brent Cross Shopping Centre (Stop B) 05:00 then every 20 minutes until 06:20 06:40 07:00 07:15 07:30 07:45 08:00 08:12 08:24 08:36 08:48 09:00 09:12 then every 10 minutes until 10:12 10:22 10:31 10:40 10:48 10:55 11:05 then every 10 minutes until 11:45 11:55 12:05 12:15 12:25 12:35 then every 10 minutes until 14:55 15:06 15:16 then every 10 minutes until 16:26 16:37 16:47 16:58 17:08 17:19 then every 10 minutes until 17:59 18:11 18:23 18:35 18:47 18:59 19:11 19:24 then every 12 minutes until 20:12 20:24 20:36 20:48 21:00 21:15 then every 15 minutes until 22:00 22:20 22:40 23:00 23:20 23:40
W Hendon Tilling Road (Stop S) 05:01 06:21 06:41 07:01 07:16 07:31 07:46 08:01 08:13 08:25 08:37 08:49 09:02 09:14 10:14 10:24 10:33 10:42 10:50 10:57 11:07 11:47 11:57 12:07 12:17 12:28 12:39 14:59 15:09 15:19 16:29 16:40 16:50 17:01 17:11 17:21 18:01 18:13 18:25 18:37 18:49 19:01 19:13 19:26 20:14 20:26 20:38 20:50 21:02 21:16 22:01 22:21 22:41 23:01 23:21 23:41
W Hendon Staples Corner Retail Park (Stop SB) 05:03 06:23 06:43 07:03 07:18 07:33 07:48 08:03 08:15 08:27 08:39 08:51 09:04 09:16 10:16 10:26 10:35 10:44 10:52 10:59 11:10 11:50 12:00 12:10 12:20 12:31 12:43 15:03 15:13 15:22 16:32 16:43 16:53 17:04 17:14 17:24 18:04 18:16 18:28 18:40 18:52 19:04 19:16 19:28 20:16 20:28 20:40 20:52 21:04 21:18 22:03 22:23 22:43 23:03 23:23 23:43
W Hendon Humber Road (Stop SC) 05:03 06:23 06:43 07:03 07:18 07:34 07:49 08:04 08:16 08:28 08:40 08:52 09:05 09:17 10:17 10:27 10:36 10:45 10:53 11:00 11:11 11:51 12:01 12:11 12:21 12:33 12:45 15:05 15:15 15:24 16:34 16:45 16:55 17:05 17:15 17:25 18:05 18:17 18:29 18:41 18:53 19:05 19:17 19:29 20:17 20:29 20:41 20:53 21:05 21:19 22:04 22:24 22:44 23:04 23:24 23:44
Cricklewood Gladstone Park Gardens (Stop SD) 05:04 06:24 06:44 07:04 07:19 07:35 07:50 08:05 08:17 08:29 08:41 08:53 09:06 09:18 10:18 10:28 10:37 10:46 10:54 11:02 11:13 11:53 12:03 12:13 12:23 12:35 12:47 15:07 15:17 15:26 16:36 16:47 16:57 17:07 17:17 17:27 18:07 18:19 18:31 18:43 18:55 19:07 19:18 19:30 20:18 20:30 20:42 20:54 21:06 21:20 22:05 22:25 22:45 23:05 23:25 23:45
Dollis Hill Cricklewood Bus Garage (Stop BA) 05:05 06:25 06:45 07:05 07:20 07:36 07:51 08:06 08:18 08:30 08:42 08:54 09:07 09:19 10:19 10:29 10:38 10:47 10:55 11:03 11:15 11:55 12:05 12:15 12:25 12:37 12:49 15:09 15:19 15:28 16:38 16:49 16:59 17:09 17:18 17:28 18:08 18:20 18:32 18:44 18:56 19:08 19:19 19:31 20:19 20:31 20:43 20:55 21:07 21:21 22:06 22:26 22:46 23:06 23:26 23:46
Cricklewood Mora Road (Stop BB) 05:05 06:25 06:45 07:05 07:20 07:37 07:52 08:07 08:19 08:31 08:43 08:55 09:08 09:20 10:20 10:30 10:39 10:48 10:56 11:04 11:16 11:56 12:06 12:16 12:26 12:38 12:50 15:10 15:20 15:29 16:39 16:50 17:00 17:10 17:19 17:29 18:09 18:21 18:33 18:45 18:57 19:09 19:20 19:32 20:20 20:32 20:44 20:56 21:08 21:22 22:07 22:27 22:47 23:07 23:26 23:46
Cricklewood Lane (Stop BD) 05:07 06:27 06:47 07:07 07:22 07:38 07:53 08:08 08:20 08:32 08:44 08:56 09:09 09:21 10:21 10:31 10:40 10:49 10:57 11:06 11:18 11:58 12:08 12:18 12:29 12:41 12:53 15:13 15:23 15:32 16:42 16:53 17:03 17:13 17:22 17:32 18:12 18:24 18:36 18:48 19:00 19:11 19:22 19:34 20:22 20:34 20:46 20:58 21:09 21:23 22:08 22:28 22:48 23:08 23:28 23:48
Dudden Hill Sheldon Road (Stop CX) 05:08 06:28 06:48 07:08 07:23 07:40 07:55 08:10 08:22 08:34 08:46 08:58 09:11 09:23 10:23 10:33 10:42 10:51 10:59 11:08 11:20 12:00 12:10 12:20 12:31 12:43 12:55 15:15 15:25 15:34 16:44 16:55 17:05 17:15 17:24 17:34 18:14 18:26 18:38 18:50 19:02 19:13 19:24 19:36 20:24 20:36 20:48 21:00 21:11 21:25 22:10 22:30 22:50 23:10 23:29 23:49
Willesden Green Anson Road (Stop CZ) 05:08 06:28 06:48 07:08 07:23 07:40 07:55 08:10 08:22 08:34 08:46 08:58 09:11 09:23 10:23 10:33 10:42 10:51 10:59 11:08 11:20 12:00 12:10 12:20 12:31 12:43 12:55 15:15 15:25 15:34 16:44 16:55 17:05 17:15 17:24 17:34 18:14 18:26 18:38 18:50 19:02 19:13 19:24 19:36 20:24 20:36 20:48 21:00 21:11 21:25 22:10 22:30 22:50 23:10 23:29 23:49
Willesden Green Station (Stop A) 05:10 06:30 06:50 07:10 07:25 07:42 07:57 08:12 08:24 08:36 08:48 09:00 09:13 09:25 10:25 10:35 10:44 10:53 11:01 11:11 11:23 12:03 12:13 12:23 12:34 12:46 12:58 15:18 15:28 15:37 16:47 16:58 17:08 17:18 17:27 17:37 18:17 18:29 18:41 18:53 19:05 19:16 19:27 19:39 20:27 20:39 20:51 21:03 21:14 21:28 22:13 22:33 22:53 23:13 23:32 23:52
Willesden Green Willesden Lane (Stop C) 05:10 06:30 06:50 07:10 07:25 07:42 07:57 08:12 08:24 08:36 08:48 09:01 09:14 09:26 10:26 10:36 10:45 10:54 11:02 11:12 11:24 12:04 12:14 12:24 12:35 12:47 12:59 15:19 15:29 15:38 16:48 16:59 17:09 17:19 17:28 17:38 18:18 18:30 18:42 18:54 19:06 19:17 19:28 19:40 20:28 20:40 20:52 21:03 21:14 21:28 22:13 22:33 22:53 23:13 23:32 23:52
Willesden Green Library (Stop K) 05:11 06:31 06:51 07:11 07:26 07:43 07:58 08:13 08:25 08:37 08:49 09:02 09:15 09:27 10:27 10:37 10:46 10:55 11:04 11:14 11:26 12:06 12:16 12:26 12:37 12:49 13:01 15:21 15:31 15:40 16:50 17:01 17:11 17:21 17:30 17:40 18:20 18:32 18:44 18:56 19:07 19:18 19:29 19:41 20:29 20:41 20:53 21:05 21:16 21:30 22:15 22:35 22:55 23:14 23:33 23:53
Willesden Green Villiers Road (Stop T) 05:12 06:32 06:52 07:12 07:28 07:45 08:00 08:15 08:27 08:39 08:51 09:04 09:17 09:29 10:29 10:39 10:48 10:57 11:06 11:16 11:28 12:08 12:18 12:28 12:40 12:52 13:04 15:24 15:34 15:43 16:53 17:04 17:13 17:23 17:32 17:42 18:22 18:34 18:46 18:58 19:09 19:20 19:31 19:43 20:31 20:43 20:55 21:06 21:17 21:31 22:16 22:36 22:56 23:16 23:35 23:55
Willesden Bus Garage (Stop WO) 05:13 06:33 06:53 07:13 07:29 07:46 08:01 08:16 08:28 08:40 08:52 09:06 09:19 09:31 10:31 10:41 10:50 10:59 11:08 11:18 11:30 12:10 12:20 12:30 12:42 12:54 13:06 15:26 15:36 15:45 16:55 17:06 17:15 17:25 17:34 17:44 18:24 18:36 18:48 19:00 19:11 19:22 19:33 19:45 20:33 20:45 20:57 21:08 21:19 21:33 22:18 22:38 22:58 23:17 23:36 23:56
Willesden Pound Lane (Stop WU) 05:13 06:33 06:53 07:13 07:29 07:46 08:01 08:16 08:28 08:40 08:52 09:06 09:19 09:31 10:31 10:41 10:50 10:59 11:08 11:18 11:30 12:10 12:20 12:30 12:42 12:54 13:06 15:26 15:36 15:45 16:55 17:06 17:15 17:25 17:34 17:44 18:24 18:36 18:48 19:00 19:11 19:22 19:33 19:45 20:33 20:45 20:57 21:08 21:19 21:33 22:18 22:38 22:58 23:17 23:36 23:56
Willesden Beaconsfield Road (NW10) (Stop WS) 05:14 06:34 06:54 07:14 07:30 07:47 08:02 08:17 08:29 08:41 08:53 09:07 09:20 09:32 10:32 10:42 10:51 11:00 11:10 11:20 11:32 12:12 12:22 12:32 12:44 12:56 13:08 15:28 15:38 15:47 16:57 17:08 17:17 17:27 17:36 17:46 18:26 18:38 18:50 19:02 19:13 19:24 19:35 19:47 20:35 20:47 20:59 21:09 21:20 21:34 22:19 22:39 22:59 23:18 23:37 23:57
Church End Willesden Magistrates Court (->W) 05:15 06:35 06:55 07:15 07:31 07:48 08:03 08:18 08:30 08:42 08:54 09:08 09:21 09:33 10:33 10:43 10:52 11:01 11:10 11:20 11:32 12:12 12:22 12:33 12:45 12:57 13:09 15:29 15:39 15:48 16:58 17:08 17:17 17:27 17:36 17:46 18:26 18:38 18:50 19:02 19:13 19:24 19:35 19:47 20:35 20:47 20:59 21:10 21:21 21:35 22:20 22:40 23:00 23:19 23:38 23:58
Church End Ilex Road (Stop) 05:15 06:35 06:55 07:15 07:32 07:49 08:04 08:19 08:31 08:43 08:55 09:09 09:22 09:34 10:34 10:44 10:53 11:02 11:11 11:21 11:33 12:13 12:23 12:34 12:46 12:58 13:10 15:30 15:40 15:49 16:59 17:09 17:18 17:28 17:37 17:47 18:27 18:39 18:51 19:03 19:14 19:25 19:36 19:48 20:36 20:48 21:00 21:11 21:22 21:36 22:21 22:41 23:01 23:20 23:39 23:59
Church End Roundwood Road (->S) 05:16 06:36 06:56 07:16 07:32 07:49 08:04 08:19 08:31 08:43 08:55 09:09 09:22 09:34 10:34 10:44 10:53 11:02 11:12 11:22 11:34 12:14 12:24 12:34 12:46 12:58 13:10 15:30 15:40 15:49 16:59 17:10 17:19 17:29 17:38 17:48 18:28 18:40 18:52 19:04 19:15 19:26 19:37 19:49 20:37 20:49 21:01 21:11 21:22 21:36 22:21 22:41 23:01 23:20 23:39 23:59
Church End Curzon Crescent (Stop B) 05:17 06:37 06:57 07:17 07:33 07:50 08:05 08:20 08:32 08:44 08:56 09:10 09:23 09:35 10:35 10:45 10:54 11:03 11:13 11:23 11:35 12:15 12:25 12:36 12:48 13:00 13:12 15:32 15:42 15:51 17:01 17:11 17:20 17:30 17:39 17:49 18:29 18:41 18:53 19:05 19:16 19:27 19:38 19:50 20:38 20:50 21:02 21:12 21:23 21:37 22:22 22:42 23:02 23:21 23:40 00:00
Stonebridge Dixon Way (Stop C) 05:18 06:38 06:58 07:18 07:35 07:52 08:07 08:22 08:34 08:46 08:58 09:12 09:25 09:37 10:37 10:47 10:56 11:05 11:15 11:25 11:37 12:17 12:27 12:38 12:50 13:02 13:14 15:34 15:44 15:53 17:03 17:13 17:22 17:32 17:41 17:51 18:31 18:43 18:55 19:07 19:18 19:29 19:40 19:52 20:40 20:52 21:04 21:14 21:25 21:39 22:24 22:44 23:04 23:23 23:42 00:02
Stonebridge Harlesden Police Station (Stop D) 05:19 06:39 06:59 07:19 07:36 07:53 08:08 08:23 08:35 08:47 08:59 09:13 09:26 09:38 10:38 10:48 10:57 11:06 11:16 11:26 11:38 12:18 12:28 12:39 12:51 13:03 13:15 15:35 15:45 15:54 17:04 17:14 17:23 17:33 17:42 17:52 18:32 18:44 18:56 19:08 19:19 19:30 19:41 19:53 20:41 20:53 21:05 21:15 21:26 21:40 22:25 22:45 23:05 23:24 23:43 00:03
Harlesden St Mary's Road (Stop E) 05:20 06:40 07:00 07:20 07:37 07:54 08:09 08:24 08:36 08:48 09:00 09:14 09:27 09:39 10:39 10:49 10:58 11:07 11:17 11:27 11:39 12:19 12:29 12:40 12:52 13:04 13:16 15:36 15:46 15:55 17:05 17:15 17:24 17:34 17:43 17:53 18:33 18:45 18:57 19:09 19:20 19:31 19:42 19:54 20:42 20:54 21:06 21:16 21:27 21:41 22:26 22:46 23:06 23:25 23:44 00:04
Harlesden Tavistock Road (Stop A) 05:22 06:42 07:02 07:22 07:39 07:56 08:11 08:26 08:38 08:50 09:02 09:16 09:29 09:41 10:41 10:51 11:00 11:10 11:20 11:30 11:42 12:22 12:32 12:43 12:55 13:07 13:19 15:39 15:49 15:58 17:08 17:18 17:27 17:37 17:46 17:56 18:36 18:48 19:00 19:12 19:23 19:34 19:45 19:57 20:45 20:57 21:08 21:18 21:29 21:43 22:28 22:48 23:08 23:27 23:46 00:06
Harlesden Jubilee Clock (Stop W) 05:23 06:43 07:03 07:23 07:40 07:57 08:12 08:27 08:39 08:51 09:03 09:17 09:30 09:42 10:42 10:52 11:01 11:11 11:21 11:31 11:43 12:23 12:33 12:44 12:56 13:08 13:20 15:40 15:50 15:59 17:09 17:19 17:28 17:38 17:47 17:57 18:37 18:49 19:01 19:13 19:24 19:35 19:46 19:58 20:46 20:58 21:09 21:19 21:30 21:44 22:29 22:49 23:09 23:28 23:47 00:07
Willesden Junction Station (Stop M) 05:24 06:44 07:04 07:24 07:41 07:58 08:13 08:28 08:40 08:52 09:04 09:18 09:31 09:43 10:43 10:53 11:03 11:13 11:23 11:33 11:45 12:25 12:35 12:46 12:58 13:10 13:22 15:42 15:52 16:01 17:11 17:21 17:30 17:40 17:49 17:59 18:39 18:51 19:03 19:15 19:26 19:37 19:48 20:00 20:48 21:00 21:10 21:20 21:31 21:45 22:30 22:50 23:10 23:29 23:48 00:08
Old Oak Common Webb Place (Stop S) 05:24 06:44 07:04 07:25 07:42 07:59 08:14 08:29 08:41 08:53 09:05 09:19 09:32 09:44 10:44 10:54 11:04 11:14 11:24 11:34 11:46 12:26 12:36 12:47 12:59 13:11 13:23 15:43 15:53 16:02 17:12 17:22 17:31 17:41 17:50 18:00 18:40 18:52 19:04 19:16 19:27 19:38 19:49 20:01 20:49 21:01 21:11 21:21 21:32 21:46 22:31 22:51 23:10 23:29 23:48 00:08
Old Oak Common Lane (Stop U) 05:26 06:46 07:06 07:27 07:44 08:01 08:16 08:31 08:43 08:55 09:07 09:21 09:34 09:46 10:46 10:56 11:06 11:16 11:26 11:36 11:48 12:28 12:38 12:49 13:01 13:13 13:25 15:45 15:55 16:04 17:14 17:24 17:33 17:43 17:52 18:02 18:42 18:54 19:06 19:18 19:29 19:40 19:51 20:03 20:51 21:03 21:13 21:23 21:34 21:48 22:33 22:53 23:12 23:31 23:50 00:10
Old Oak Common Shaftesbury Gardens (Stop V) 05:26 06:46 07:06 07:27 07:44 08:01 08:16 08:31 08:43 08:55 09:07 09:21 09:34 09:46 10:46 10:56 11:06 11:16 11:26 11:36 11:48 12:28 12:38 12:49 13:01 13:13 13:25 15:45 15:55 16:04 17:14 17:24 17:33 17:43 17:52 18:02 18:42 18:54 19:06 19:18 19:29 19:40 19:51 20:03 20:51 21:03 21:13 21:23 21:34 21:48 22:33 22:53 23:12 23:31 23:50 00:10
Old Oak Common Chandos Road (NW10) (->S) 05:26 06:46 07:06 07:27 07:44 08:01 08:16 08:31 08:43 08:55 09:07 09:21 09:34 09:46 10:46 10:56 11:06 11:16 11:26 11:36 11:48 12:28 12:39 12:50 13:02 13:14 13:26 15:46 15:56 16:05 17:15 17:25 17:34 17:44 17:53 18:03 18:43 18:55 19:06 19:18 19:29 19:40 19:51 20:03 20:51 21:03 21:13 21:23 21:34 21:48 22:33 22:53 23:12 23:31 23:50 00:10
N Acton North Acton Station (Stop B) 05:28 06:48 07:08 07:29 07:46 08:03 08:18 08:33 08:45 08:57 09:09 09:23 09:36 09:48 10:48 10:58 11:08 11:18 11:28 11:38 11:50 12:30 12:41 12:52 13:04 13:16 13:28 15:48 15:58 16:07 17:17 17:27 17:36 17:46 17:55 18:05 18:45 18:57 19:08 19:20 19:31 19:42 19:53 20:05 20:53 21:05 21:15 21:25 21:36 21:50 22:35 22:55 23:14 23:33 23:52 00:12
N Acton Wales Farm Road (Stop C) 05:28 06:48 07:08 07:29 07:46 08:03 08:18 08:33 08:45 08:57 09:10 09:24 09:37 09:49 10:49 10:59 11:09 11:19 11:29 11:39 11:51 12:31 12:42 12:53 13:05 13:17 13:29 15:49 15:59 16:08 17:18 17:28 17:37 17:47 17:56 18:06 18:46 18:58 19:09 19:21 19:32 19:43 19:54 20:06 20:54 21:06 21:16 21:26 21:37 21:51 22:36 22:56 23:14 23:33 23:52 00:12
N Acton Gypsy Corner (Stop D) 05:29 06:49 07:09 07:31 07:48 08:05 08:20 08:35 08:47 08:59 09:11 09:25 09:38 09:50 10:50 11:00 11:10 11:20 11:30 11:40 11:52 12:32 12:43 12:54 13:06 13:18 13:30 15:50 16:00 16:09 17:19 17:29 17:38 17:48 17:57 18:07 18:47 18:59 19:10 19:22 19:33 19:44 19:55 20:07 20:55 21:07 21:17 21:27 21:38 21:52 22:37 22:57 23:16 23:35 23:54 00:14
N Acton Noel Road (Stop L) 05:30 06:50 07:10 07:31 07:48 08:05 08:20 08:35 08:47 08:59 09:11 09:25 09:38 09:50 10:50 11:00 11:11 11:21 11:31 11:41 11:53 12:33 12:44 12:55 13:07 13:19 13:31 15:51 16:01 16:10 17:20 17:30 17:39 17:49 17:58 18:08 18:48 19:00 19:11 19:23 19:34 19:45 19:56 20:08 20:56 21:07 21:17 21:27 21:38 21:52 22:37 22:57 23:16 23:35 23:54 00:14
Acton Main Line (Stop H) 05:30 06:50 07:10 07:32 07:49 08:06 08:21 08:36 08:48 09:00 09:12 09:26 09:39 09:51 10:51 11:01 11:12 11:22 11:32 11:42 11:54 12:34 12:45 12:56 13:08 13:20 13:32 15:52 16:02 16:11 17:21 17:31 17:40 17:50 17:59 18:09 18:49 19:01 19:12 19:24 19:35 19:46 19:57 20:09 20:57 21:08 21:18 21:28 21:39 21:53 22:38 22:58 23:17 23:36 23:55 00:15
Acton Faraday Road (Stop) 05:32 06:52 07:12 07:33 07:50 08:07 08:22 08:37 08:49 09:01 09:14 09:28 09:41 09:53 10:53 11:03 11:14 11:24 11:34 11:44 11:56 12:36 12:47 12:58 13:10 13:22 13:34 15:54 16:04 16:13 17:23 17:33 17:42 17:52 18:01 18:11 18:51 19:03 19:14 19:26 19:37 19:48 19:59 20:11 20:59 21:10 21:20 21:30 21:41 21:55 22:40 23:00 23:18 23:37 23:56 00:16
Acacia Road Acton (->S) 05:32 06:52 07:12 07:34 07:51 08:08 08:23 08:38 08:50 09:02 09:15 09:29 09:42 09:54 10:54 11:04 11:14 11:24 11:34 11:44 11:56 12:36 12:47 12:58 13:10 13:22 13:34 15:54 16:04 16:13 17:23 17:33 17:42 17:52 18:01 18:11 18:51 19:03 19:14 19:26 19:37 19:48 19:59 20:11 20:59 21:11 21:21 21:31 21:42 21:56 22:41 23:01 23:19 23:38 23:57 00:17
Acton Creswick Road (Stop) 05:33 06:53 07:13 07:34 07:51 08:08 08:23 08:38 08:50 09:02 09:15 09:29 09:42 09:54 10:54 11:04 11:15 11:25 11:35 11:45 11:57 12:37 12:48 12:59 13:11 13:23 13:35 15:55 16:05 16:14 17:24 17:34 17:43 17:53 18:02 18:12 18:52 19:04 19:15 19:27 19:38 19:49 20:00 20:12 21:00 21:11 21:21 21:31 21:42 21:56 22:41 23:01 23:19 23:38 23:57 00:17
Acton Rosemont Road (Stop N) 05:34 06:54 07:14 07:36 07:53 08:10 08:25 08:40 08:52 09:04 09:17 09:31 09:44 09:56 10:56 11:06 11:17 11:27 11:37 11:47 11:59 12:39 12:50 13:01 13:13 13:25 13:37 15:57 16:07 16:16 17:26 17:36 17:45 17:55 18:04 18:14 18:54 19:06 19:17 19:29 19:40 19:51 20:02 20:14 21:02 21:13 21:23 21:33 21:44 21:58 22:43 23:03 23:21 23:40 23:59 00:19
Acton King Street (Stop D) 05:34 06:54 07:15 07:37 07:54 08:11 08:26 08:41 08:53 09:05 09:18 09:32 09:45 09:57 10:57 11:07 11:18 11:28 11:38 11:48 12:00 12:40 12:51 13:02 13:14 13:26 13:38 15:58 16:08 16:17 17:27 17:37 17:46 17:56 18:05 18:15 18:55 19:07 19:18 19:30 19:41 19:52 20:03 20:15 21:03 21:14 21:24 21:34 21:45 21:59 22:44 23:03 23:21 23:40 23:59 00:19
Acton Old Town Hall (Stop F) 05:36 06:56 07:17 07:39 07:56 08:13 08:28 08:43 08:55 09:07 09:20 09:34 09:47 09:59 10:59 11:09 11:20 11:30 11:40 11:50 12:02 12:42 12:53 13:04 13:16 13:28 13:40 16:00 16:10 16:19 17:29 17:39 17:48 17:58 18:07 18:17 18:57 19:09 19:20 19:32 19:43 19:54 20:05 20:17 21:05 21:16 21:26 21:36 21:47 22:01 22:46 23:05 23:23 23:42 00:01 00:21
Acton Old Town Hall / Salisbury Street (Stop K) 05:37 06:57 07:18 07:40 07:57 08:14 08:29 08:44 08:56 09:08 09:21 09:35 09:48 10:00 11:00 11:11 11:22 11:32 11:42 11:52 12:04 12:44 12:55 13:06 13:18 13:30 13:42 16:02 16:12 16:21 17:31 17:41 17:50 18:00 18:09 18:19 18:59 19:10 19:21 19:33 19:44 19:55 20:06 20:18 21:06 21:17 21:27 21:37 21:48 22:02 22:47 23:06 23:24 23:43 00:02 00:22

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

London United