Cricklewood Lane (Stop BD)

On CRICKLEWOOD BROADWAY

Buses point south ↓

Next departures

16 Paddington
LTZ1017
21:38⚡️
266 Acton, High Street
YX12FNS
21:39⚡️
245 Golders Green
LK17DGF
21:44⚡️
316 White City
LK16DDV
21:46⚡️
16 Paddington
LTZ1643
21:50⚡️
245 Golders Green
LK17CYS
21:54⚡️
266 Acton, High Street
YX12FNU
21:56⚡️
316 White City
YX19OVR
21:57⚡️
32 Kilburn Park
LTZ1562
22:01⚡️
32 Kilburn Park
LTZ1648
22:03⚡️
16 Paddington
LTZ1553
22:03⚡️
245 Golders Green
LK12AEZ
22:06⚡️

⚡️ denotes ‘live’ times guessed (sometimes badly) from buses’ actual locations

Nearby stops

Map