Plaistow / Prince Regent Lane (Stop BM)

On BARKING ROAD

Buses point north-east ↗

Next departures

147 Ilford, Hainault Street
LJ61GXH
18:16⚡️
147 Ilford, Hainault Street
BV66VHN
18:18⚡️
115 Upton Park, Boleyn
YW17JUU
18:18⚡️
5 Romford Market
LTZ1393
18:19⚡️
115 Upton Park, Boleyn
YW17JVL
18:19⚡️
115 East Ham, Central Park
YW17JUF
18:25⚡️
330 Wanstead Park Station
LX12CZG
18:27⚡️
330 Wanstead Park Station
SN18KUF
18:28⚡️
147 Ilford, Hainault Street
BF65WKE
18:29⚡️
5 Romford Market
YW17JVE
18:30⚡️
115 East Ham, Central Park
YY66OYS
18:35⚡️
330 Wanstead Park Station
YY18TGO
18:38⚡️
115 East Ham, Central Park
YW17JVJ
18:39⚡️

⚡️ denotes ‘live’ times guessed (sometimes badly) from buses’ actual locations

Nearby stops

Map