bustimes.org

Plaistow Police Station (Stop BK)

On BARKING ROAD

Buses point east →

Next departures

330 Wanstead Park Station
YY18TGF
07:53⚡️
330 Wanstead Park Station
YY18TGO
07:56⚡️
115 East Ham, Central Park
YW17JVG
07:56⚡️
276 Newham Hospital
YX61BWO
07:57⚡️
5 Romford Market
LTZ1311
07:59⚡️
115 East Ham, Central Park
YW17JUX
08:02⚡️
5 Romford Market
YW17JUK
08:05⚡️
330 Wanstead Park Station
SN18KUG
08:08⚡️
115 East Ham, Central Park
YW17JVJ
08:12⚡️
5 Romford Market
YW17JVP
08:12⚡️
276 Newham Hospital
YX61BWF
08:17⚡️
5 Romford Market
LTZ1452
08:18⚡️
330 Wanstead Park Station
YX68UKF
08:20⚡️

⚡️ denotes ‘live’ times guessed (sometimes badly) from buses’ actual locations