bustimes.org

Spitalfields Primrose Street (Stop H)

On BISHOPSGATE

Buses point north ↑

Next departures

8 Bow Church 09:09⚡
47 Shoreditch 09:10⚡
42 Liverpool Street 09:13⚡
135 Old Street, Provost Street 09:13⚡
26 Hackney Wick 09:13⚡
11 Liverpool Street 09:14⚡
205 Paddington 09:15⚡
388 Stratford City 09:16⚡
78 Shoreditch 09:16⚡
35 Shoreditch 09:16⚡
149 Edmonton Green 09:18⚡
26 Hackney Wick 09:19⚡
8 Bow Church 09:20⚡
42 Liverpool Street 09:21⚡
47 Shoreditch 09:21⚡
135 Old Street, Provost Street 09:21⚡
35 Shoreditch 09:22⚡
11 Liverpool Street 09:24⚡
205 Paddington 09:24⚡
8 Bow Church 09:25⚡
388 Stratford City 09:26⚡
11 Liverpool Street 09:28⚡
149 Edmonton Green 09:28⚡
26 Hackney Wick 09:29⚡
35 Shoreditch 09:29⚡
135 Old Street, Provost Street 09:30⚡
78 Shoreditch 09:32⚡
205 Paddington 09:34⚡
78 Shoreditch 09:34⚡
42 Liverpool Street 09:35⚡
149 Edmonton Green 09:35⚡
35 Shoreditch 09:35⚡
26 Hackney Wick 09:35⚡
47 Shoreditch 09:37⚡
388 Stratford City 09:38⚡

⚡ denotes ‘live’ times guessed (sometimes badly) from buses’ actual locations

Bus services