Spitalfields Primrose Street (Stop J)

Buses point south ↓

Next departures

149 London Bridge
LTZ1201
09:24⚡️
42 East Dulwich, Sainsbury's
SN66WOC
09:25⚡️
26 Victoria
SN16OHZ
09:26⚡️
78 Nunhead
BV66VKS
09:26⚡️
35 Clapham Junction
YX16OCS
09:27⚡️
205 Bow Church
SN14TYH
09:27⚡️
47 Bellingham, Catford Bus Garage
BL65OYA
09:27⚡️
388 London Bridge
SN66WRW
09:28⚡️
8 Tottenham Court Road
LTZ1251
09:29⚡️
149 London Bridge
LTZ1585
09:30⚡️
149 London Bridge
LTZ1187
09:31⚡️
388 London Bridge
SN16OJF
09:34⚡️
78 Nunhead
YX18KRG
09:34⚡️
135 Crossharbour, Asda
BU16UXZ
09:35⚡️
149 London Bridge
LTZ1602
09:35⚡️
47 Bellingham, Catford Bus Garage
BL65OYH
09:36⚡️
149 London Bridge
LTZ1181
09:38⚡️
26 Victoria
SN16OJH
09:39⚡️
205 Bow Church
SN14TYV
09:39⚡️
388 London Bridge
SN65OHP
09:39⚡️
42 East Dulwich, Sainsbury's
YX16OBW
09:40⚡️
8 Tottenham Court Road
SK20BBZ
09:42⚡️
135 Crossharbour, Asda
BU16UXO
09:45⚡️
78 Nunhead
YX18KRD
09:45⚡️
149 London Bridge
LTZ1490
09:45⚡️
47 Bellingham, Catford Bus Garage
BL65OYE
09:47⚡️
26 Victoria
SN16OHY
09:48⚡️
205 Bow Church
SL14LNV
09:48⚡️
35 Clapham Junction
YX16OCG
09:50⚡️
149 London Bridge
LTZ1489
09:51⚡️
8 Tottenham Court Road
LTZ1257
09:52⚡️
35 Clapham Junction
YY66OYM
09:53⚡️

⚡️ denotes ‘live’ times guessed (sometimes badly) from buses’ actual locations

Bus services

Nearby stops

Map