Shirley Library (Stop C)

Buses point east →

Next departures

194 Lower Sydenham
LJ10CVB
09:37⚡️
198 Shrublands
LK66GZT
09:42⚡️
119 Bromley North
LG72DPU
09:42⚡️
194 Lower Sydenham
LJ10CUX
09:45⚡️
198 Shrublands
LK66HAO
09:46⚡️
194 Lower Sydenham
LJ61LHY
09:48⚡️
367 Bromley North
YY64GVR
09:49⚡️
SL5 Bromley North
LJ12BYA
09:49⚡️
119 Bromley North
LG72DPV
09:50⚡️
367 Bromley North
YY64GVX
09:54⚡️
198 Shrublands
LK66GZW
09:55⚡️
194 Lower Sydenham 09:56⚡️
119 Bromley North
BP15OLU
09:56⚡️
SL5 Bromley North
LJ12BXZ
09:58⚡️
367 Bromley North
YX16OAZ
09:58⚡️

⚡️ denotes ‘live’ times guessed (sometimes badly) from buses’ actual locations

Nearby stops

Map