bustimes.org

194 - Lower Sydenham - Penge - Kent House - Clock House - Beckenham - Eden Park - West Wickham - Shirley - East Croydon - West Croydon

A bus service operated by Arriva London

Map

Bell Green / Sainsbury's - West Croydon Bus Station

Bell Green / Sainsbury's (Stop LN) 00:00 00:20 06:00 06:30 07:00 07:20 07:40 07:59 08:18 08:38 08:56 09:15 09:34 09:50 10:08 10:26 10:44 11:02 11:21 11:40 12:00 12:20 12:40 13:00 13:20 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:20 15:40 16:00 16:20 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:20 18:40 19:00 19:20 19:40 20:00 20:20 20:40 21:00 21:20 21:40 22:00 22:20 then every 20 minutes until 23:40
Bell Green / Southend Lane (Stop LQ) 00:00 00:20 06:00 06:30 07:00 07:20 07:40 07:59 08:18 08:38 08:56 09:15 09:35 09:51 10:09 10:27 10:45 11:03 11:22 11:41 12:01 12:21 12:41 13:01 13:21 13:41 14:01 14:21 14:41 15:01 15:21 15:41 16:01 16:21 16:41 17:01 17:21 17:41 18:01 18:21 18:41 19:01 19:21 19:41 20:00 20:20 20:40 21:00 21:20 21:40 22:00 22:20 23:40
Bell Green Southend Lane (Stop LP) 00:01 00:21 06:01 06:31 07:01 07:21 07:41 08:00 08:19 08:39 08:57 09:16 09:36 09:52 10:10 10:28 10:46 11:04 11:23 11:42 12:02 12:22 12:42 13:02 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:22 15:42 16:02 16:22 16:42 17:02 17:22 17:42 18:02 18:22 18:42 19:02 19:22 19:42 20:01 20:21 20:41 21:01 21:21 21:41 22:01 22:21 23:41
Bell Green Highclere Street (Stop LR) 00:02 00:22 06:02 06:32 07:02 07:22 07:42 08:01 08:20 08:40 08:58 09:17 09:37 09:53 10:11 10:29 10:47 11:05 11:24 11:44 12:04 12:24 12:44 13:04 13:24 13:44 14:04 14:24 14:44 15:04 15:24 15:44 16:04 16:23 16:43 17:03 17:23 17:43 18:03 18:23 18:43 19:03 19:23 19:43 20:02 20:22 20:42 21:02 21:22 21:42 22:02 22:22 23:42
Lower Sydenham Knighton Park Road (Stop R) 00:03 00:23 06:03 06:33 07:03 07:23 07:43 08:02 08:21 08:41 08:59 09:18 09:38 09:54 10:12 10:30 10:48 11:06 11:25 11:45 12:05 12:25 12:45 13:05 13:25 13:45 14:05 14:25 14:45 15:05 15:25 15:45 16:05 16:24 16:44 17:04 17:24 17:44 18:04 18:24 18:44 19:04 19:24 19:44 20:03 20:23 20:43 21:03 21:23 21:43 22:03 22:22 23:42
Lower Sydenham Sydenham Rd / Mayow Rd (Stop P) 00:04 00:24 06:04 06:34 07:04 07:24 07:44 08:03 08:22 08:42 09:00 09:19 09:39 09:55 10:13 10:31 10:49 11:07 11:26 11:46 12:06 12:26 12:46 13:06 13:26 13:46 14:06 14:26 14:46 15:06 15:26 15:46 16:06 16:25 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:05 18:25 18:45 19:05 19:25 19:45 20:04 20:24 20:44 21:04 21:24 21:44 22:04 22:23 23:43
Sydenham Newlands Park (Stop H) 00:05 00:25 06:05 06:35 07:05 07:25 07:45 08:04 08:23 08:43 09:01 09:20 09:40 09:56 10:14 10:32 10:51 11:09 11:28 11:48 12:08 12:28 12:48 13:08 13:28 13:48 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:08 15:28 15:48 16:08 16:27 16:47 17:07 17:27 17:46 18:06 18:26 18:46 19:06 19:26 19:46 20:05 20:25 20:45 21:05 21:25 21:45 22:05 22:24 23:44
Penge & Sydenham Studland Road (Stop U) 00:06 00:26 06:06 06:36 07:06 07:26 07:46 08:05 08:24 08:44 09:02 09:21 09:41 09:57 10:15 10:33 10:52 11:10 11:29 11:49 12:09 12:29 12:49 13:09 13:29 13:49 14:09 14:29 14:49 15:09 15:29 15:49 16:09 16:28 16:48 17:08 17:28 17:47 18:07 18:27 18:47 19:07 19:27 19:47 20:06 20:26 20:46 21:06 21:26 21:46 22:06 22:25 23:45
Penge & Sydenham Penge East Station (Stop V) 00:07 00:27 06:07 06:37 07:07 07:27 07:47 08:06 08:25 08:45 09:03 09:22 09:42 09:58 10:16 10:34 10:53 11:11 11:30 11:50 12:10 12:30 12:50 13:10 13:30 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:30 15:50 16:10 16:29 16:49 17:09 17:29 17:48 18:08 18:28 18:48 19:08 19:28 19:48 20:07 20:27 20:47 21:07 21:27 21:47 22:07 22:26 23:46
Penge & Sydenham Penge Lane (Stop U) 00:08 00:28 06:08 06:38 07:08 07:28 07:48 08:07 08:26 08:46 09:04 09:23 09:43 09:59 10:18 10:36 10:55 11:13 11:32 11:52 12:12 12:32 12:52 13:12 13:32 13:52 14:12 14:32 14:52 15:12 15:32 15:52 16:12 16:31 16:51 17:11 17:31 17:50 18:10 18:29 18:49 19:09 19:29 19:49 20:08 20:28 20:48 21:08 21:28 21:48 22:08 22:27 23:47
Penge & Sydenham Parish Lane (Stop N) 00:09 00:29 06:09 06:39 07:09 07:29 07:49 08:08 08:27 08:47 09:05 09:24 09:44 10:00 10:19 10:37 10:56 11:14 11:33 11:53 12:13 12:33 12:53 13:13 13:33 13:53 14:13 14:33 14:53 15:13 15:33 15:53 16:13 16:32 16:52 17:12 17:32 17:51 18:11 18:30 18:50 19:10 19:30 19:50 20:09 20:29 20:49 21:09 21:29 21:49 22:09 22:28 23:48
Penge & Sydenham Penge / Sainsbury's (Stop J) 00:10 00:30 06:10 06:40 07:10 07:30 07:50 08:09 08:28 08:48 09:07 09:26 09:46 10:02 10:21 10:39 10:58 11:16 11:35 11:55 12:15 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:35 15:55 16:15 16:34 16:54 17:14 17:34 17:53 18:13 18:32 18:52 19:12 19:32 19:52 20:11 20:31 20:51 21:11 21:31 21:50 22:10 22:29 23:49
Penge & Sydenham Clevedon Road (->E) 00:10 00:30 06:10 06:40 07:10 07:30 07:50 08:09 08:28 08:48 09:07 09:26 09:46 10:02 10:21 10:39 10:58 11:16 11:35 11:55 12:15 12:36 12:56 13:16 13:36 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:35 15:55 16:15 16:34 16:54 17:14 17:34 17:53 18:13 18:32 18:52 19:12 19:32 19:52 20:11 20:31 20:51 21:11 21:31 21:50 22:10 22:29 23:49
Penge & Sydenham Kent House Station (Stop BA) 00:11 00:31 06:11 06:41 07:11 07:31 07:51 08:10 08:29 08:49 09:08 09:27 09:47 10:03 10:22 10:40 10:59 11:17 11:36 11:56 12:16 12:37 12:57 13:17 13:37 13:56 14:16 14:36 14:56 15:16 15:36 15:56 16:16 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:54 18:14 18:33 18:53 19:13 19:33 19:53 20:12 20:32 20:52 21:12 21:32 21:51 22:11 22:30 23:50
Penge & Sydenham Beckenham Road Tram Stop (Stop BB) 00:11 00:31 06:11 06:41 07:11 07:31 07:51 08:10 08:30 08:50 09:09 09:28 09:48 10:04 10:23 10:41 11:00 11:18 11:37 11:57 12:17 12:38 12:58 13:18 13:38 13:57 14:17 14:37 14:57 15:17 15:37 15:57 16:17 16:36 16:56 17:16 17:36 17:55 18:15 18:34 18:54 19:14 19:34 19:54 20:13 20:33 20:52 21:12 21:32 21:51 22:11 22:30 23:50
Beckenham Clock House Station (Stop BC) 00:12 00:32 06:12 06:42 07:12 07:32 07:52 08:11 08:30 08:50 09:09 09:28 09:48 10:05 10:24 10:42 11:01 11:19 11:38 11:58 12:18 12:39 12:59 13:19 13:39 13:58 14:18 14:38 14:58 15:18 15:38 15:58 16:18 16:37 16:57 17:17 17:37 17:56 18:15 18:34 18:54 19:14 19:34 19:54 20:13 20:33 20:53 21:13 21:33 21:52 22:12 22:31 23:51
Beckenham Library (Stop BD) 00:12 00:32 06:12 06:42 07:12 07:32 07:52 08:11 08:31 08:51 09:10 09:29 09:49 10:06 10:25 10:43 11:02 11:20 11:39 11:59 12:19 12:40 13:00 13:20 13:40 13:59 14:19 14:39 14:59 15:19 15:39 15:59 16:19 16:38 16:58 17:18 17:38 17:57 18:16 18:35 18:55 19:15 19:35 19:55 20:14 20:34 20:53 21:13 21:33 21:52 22:12 22:31 23:51
Beckenham Hayne Road (Stop BE) 00:13 00:33 06:13 06:43 07:13 07:33 07:53 08:12 08:32 08:52 09:11 09:30 09:50 10:07 10:26 10:44 11:03 11:21 11:40 12:00 12:20 12:41 13:01 13:21 13:41 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:20 15:40 16:00 16:20 16:39 16:59 17:19 17:39 17:58 18:17 18:36 18:56 19:16 19:36 19:56 20:15 20:35 20:54 21:14 21:34 21:53 22:13 22:32 23:52
Beckenham Croydon Road / War Memorial (Stop S) 00:14 00:34 06:14 06:44 07:14 07:34 07:54 08:13 08:33 08:53 09:12 09:31 09:51 10:08 10:27 10:45 11:04 11:22 11:41 12:01 12:21 12:42 13:02 13:22 13:42 14:01 14:21 14:41 15:01 15:21 15:41 16:01 16:21 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:40 17:59 18:18 18:37 18:57 19:17 19:37 19:57 20:16 20:36 20:55 21:15 21:35 21:54 22:14 22:33 23:53
Beckenham Hospital (Stop B) 00:14 00:34 06:14 06:44 07:14 07:34 07:54 08:13 08:33 08:53 09:12 09:31 09:51 10:08 10:27 10:45 11:04 11:22 11:42 12:02 12:22 12:43 13:03 13:23 13:43 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:22 15:42 16:02 16:22 16:41 17:00 17:20 17:40 17:59 18:18 18:37 18:57 19:17 19:37 19:57 20:16 20:36 20:55 21:15 21:35 21:54 22:14 22:33 23:53
Elmers End Cromwell Road (->S) 00:15 00:35 06:15 06:45 07:15 07:35 07:55 08:14 08:34 08:54 09:13 09:32 09:52 10:09 10:28 10:46 11:05 11:23 11:43 12:03 12:23 12:44 13:04 13:24 13:44 14:03 14:23 14:43 15:03 15:23 15:43 16:03 16:23 16:42 17:01 17:21 17:41 18:00 18:19 18:38 18:58 19:18 19:38 19:58 20:17 20:37 20:56 21:16 21:36 21:55 22:15 22:34 23:54
Elmers End Eden Park Avenue (Stop L) 00:16 00:36 06:15 06:45 07:15 07:35 07:56 08:15 08:35 08:55 09:14 09:33 09:53 10:10 10:29 10:47 11:06 11:24 11:44 12:04 12:24 12:45 13:05 13:25 13:45 14:04 14:24 14:44 15:04 15:24 15:44 16:04 16:24 16:43 17:02 17:22 17:42 18:01 18:20 18:39 18:59 19:19 19:39 19:59 20:18 20:38 20:57 21:17 21:37 21:56 22:15 22:34 23:54
Elmers End Green (Stop M) 00:17 00:37 06:16 06:46 07:16 07:36 07:57 08:16 08:36 08:56 09:15 09:34 09:54 10:11 10:30 10:48 11:07 11:25 11:45 12:05 12:25 12:46 13:06 13:26 13:46 14:05 14:25 14:45 15:05 15:25 15:45 16:05 16:25 16:44 17:03 17:23 17:43 18:02 18:21 18:40 19:00 19:20 19:40 20:00 20:19 20:39 20:58 21:18 21:38 21:57 22:16 22:35 23:55
Upper Elmers End Abbots Way (Stop N) 00:17 00:37 06:16 06:46 07:16 07:36 07:57 08:16 08:36 08:56 09:15 09:34 09:54 10:11 10:30 10:48 11:07 11:26 11:46 12:06 12:26 12:47 13:07 13:27 13:47 14:06 14:26 14:46 15:05 15:25 15:45 16:05 16:25 16:44 17:03 17:23 17:43 18:02 18:21 18:40 19:00 19:20 19:40 20:00 20:19 20:39 20:58 21:18 21:38 21:57 22:16 22:35 23:55
Upper Elmers End Altyre Way (->E) 00:18 00:38 06:17 06:47 07:17 07:37 07:58 08:17 08:37 08:57 09:16 09:35 09:55 10:12 10:31 10:49 11:08 11:27 11:47 12:07 12:27 12:48 13:08 13:28 13:48 14:07 14:27 14:47 15:06 15:26 15:46 16:06 16:26 16:45 17:04 17:24 17:44 18:03 18:22 18:41 19:01 19:21 19:41 20:01 20:20 20:40 20:59 21:19 21:39 21:58 22:17 22:36 23:56
Upper Elmers End Lodge Gardens (Stop P) 00:18 00:38 06:17 06:47 07:17 07:37 07:58 08:18 08:38 08:58 09:17 09:36 09:56 10:13 10:32 10:50 11:09 11:28 11:48 12:08 12:28 12:49 13:09 13:29 13:49 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:07 15:27 15:47 16:07 16:27 16:46 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:04 18:23 18:42 19:02 19:22 19:42 20:02 20:21 20:41 21:00 21:19 21:39 21:58 22:17 22:36 23:56
Eden Park (Stop Q) 00:19 00:39 06:18 06:48 07:18 07:38 07:59 08:19 08:39 08:59 09:18 09:37 09:57 10:14 10:33 10:51 11:10 11:29 11:49 12:09 12:29 12:50 13:10 13:30 13:50 14:09 14:29 14:49 15:08 15:28 15:48 16:08 16:28 16:47 17:06 17:26 17:46 18:05 18:24 18:43 19:03 19:23 19:43 20:03 20:22 20:42 21:01 21:20 21:40 21:59 22:18 22:37 23:57
Eden Park Station (Stop B) 00:20 00:40 06:19 06:49 07:19 07:39 08:00 08:20 08:40 09:00 09:19 09:38 09:58 10:15 10:34 10:52 11:11 11:30 11:50 12:10 12:30 12:51 13:11 13:31 13:51 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:09 15:29 15:49 16:09 16:29 16:48 17:07 17:27 17:47 18:06 18:25 18:44 19:04 19:24 19:44 20:04 20:23 20:43 21:02 21:21 21:41 22:00 22:19 22:38 23:58
Eden Park Links Way (Stop J) 00:20 00:40 06:19 06:49 07:19 07:39 08:00 08:20 08:40 09:00 09:20 09:39 09:59 10:16 10:35 10:53 11:12 11:31 11:51 12:11 12:31 12:52 13:12 13:32 13:52 14:11 14:31 14:51 15:10 15:30 15:50 16:10 16:30 16:49 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:07 18:26 18:45 19:05 19:25 19:45 20:05 20:23 20:43 21:02 21:21 21:41 22:00 22:19 22:38 23:58
South Eden Park Road (->S) 00:21 00:41 06:20 06:50 07:20 07:40 08:01 08:21 08:41 09:01 09:21 09:40 10:00 10:17 10:36 10:54 11:13 11:33 11:53 12:13 12:33 12:54 13:14 13:34 13:53 14:12 14:32 14:52 15:11 15:31 15:51 16:11 16:31 16:50 17:09 17:29 17:49 18:08 18:27 18:46 19:06 19:26 19:46 20:06 20:24 20:44 21:03 21:22 21:42 22:01 22:20 22:39 23:59
W Wickham St David's Close (Stop) 00:22 00:42 06:21 06:51 07:21 07:41 08:02 08:22 08:42 09:02 09:22 09:41 10:01 10:18 10:37 10:56 11:15 11:34 11:54 12:14 12:34 12:55 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:14 14:34 14:54 15:12 15:32 15:52 16:12 16:32 16:51 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:09 18:28 18:47 19:07 19:27 19:47 20:07 20:25 20:45 21:04 21:23 21:43 22:02 22:21 22:40 00:00
W Wickham Station Road / West Wickham Station (Stop B) 00:23 00:43 06:22 06:52 07:22 07:42 08:03 08:23 08:43 09:03 09:23 09:42 10:02 10:19 10:38 10:57 11:16 11:36 11:56 12:16 12:36 12:57 13:17 13:37 13:56 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:13 15:33 15:53 16:13 16:33 16:52 17:11 17:31 17:51 18:10 18:29 18:48 19:08 19:28 19:48 20:08 20:26 20:46 21:05 21:24 21:44 22:03 22:22 22:41 00:01
W Wickham High Street / Wickham Court Road (Stop H) 00:24 00:44 06:23 06:53 07:23 07:43 08:04 08:24 08:44 09:04 09:24 09:43 10:03 10:21 10:40 10:59 11:18 11:38 11:58 12:18 12:38 12:59 13:19 13:39 13:58 14:17 14:37 14:57 15:15 15:35 15:55 16:15 16:34 16:53 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:11 18:30 18:49 19:09 19:29 19:49 20:09 20:27 20:47 21:06 21:25 21:45 22:04 22:23 22:42 00:02
W Wickham Sherwood Way (Stop K) 00:24 00:44 06:23 06:53 07:23 07:43 08:04 08:24 08:44 09:04 09:24 09:44 10:04 10:22 10:41 11:00 11:19 11:39 11:59 12:19 12:39 13:00 13:20 13:40 13:59 14:18 14:38 14:58 15:16 15:36 15:56 16:16 16:35 16:54 17:13 17:33 17:53 18:12 18:31 18:50 19:10 19:29 19:49 20:09 20:27 20:47 21:06 21:25 21:45 22:04 22:23 22:42 00:02
W Wickham High Street / Manor Road (Stop M) 00:25 00:45 06:24 06:54 07:24 07:44 08:05 08:25 08:45 09:05 09:25 09:45 10:05 10:23 10:42 11:01 11:20 11:40 12:00 12:20 12:40 13:01 13:21 13:41 14:00 14:19 14:39 14:59 15:17 15:37 15:57 16:17 16:36 16:55 17:14 17:34 17:54 18:13 18:32 18:51 19:11 19:30 19:50 20:10 20:28 20:48 21:07 21:26 21:46 22:05 22:24 22:43 00:03
Spring Park West Wickham and Shirley Baptist Church (Stop Q) 00:26 00:46 06:25 06:55 07:25 07:45 08:06 08:26 08:46 09:06 09:26 09:46 10:06 10:24 10:43 11:03 11:22 11:42 12:02 12:22 12:42 13:03 13:23 13:43 14:02 14:21 14:41 15:01 15:19 15:38 15:58 16:18 16:37 16:56 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:14 18:33 18:52 19:12 19:31 19:51 20:11 20:29 20:49 21:08 21:27 21:47 22:06 22:25 22:44 00:04
Spring Park Monks Orchard Road (Stop R) 00:26 00:46 06:25 06:55 07:25 07:45 08:06 08:26 08:46 09:06 09:26 09:46 10:06 10:25 10:44 11:04 11:23 11:43 12:03 12:23 12:43 13:04 13:24 13:44 14:03 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:20 15:39 15:59 16:19 16:38 16:57 17:16 17:36 17:56 18:15 18:34 18:53 19:13 19:32 19:51 20:11 20:29 20:49 21:08 21:27 21:47 22:06 22:25 22:44 00:04
Spring Park Ash Road (Stop) 00:27 00:47 06:26 06:56 07:26 07:46 08:07 08:27 08:47 09:07 09:27 09:47 10:07 10:26 10:45 11:05 11:24 11:44 12:04 12:24 12:44 13:05 13:25 13:45 14:04 14:23 14:43 15:03 15:21 15:40 16:00 16:20 16:39 16:58 17:17 17:37 17:57 18:16 18:35 18:54 19:14 19:33 19:52 20:12 20:30 20:50 21:09 21:28 21:48 22:07 22:26 22:45 00:05
Spring Park Shirley Youth and Community Centre (->W) 00:28 00:48 06:27 06:57 07:27 07:47 08:08 08:28 08:48 09:08 09:28 09:48 10:08 10:27 10:46 11:06 11:25 11:45 12:05 12:25 12:45 13:06 13:26 13:46 14:05 14:24 14:44 15:04 15:22 15:41 16:01 16:21 16:40 16:59 17:18 17:38 17:58 18:17 18:36 18:55 19:15 19:34 19:53 20:13 20:31 20:51 21:10 21:29 21:49 22:08 22:27 22:46 00:06
Spring Park Links View Road (Stop) 00:29 00:49 06:28 06:58 07:28 07:48 08:09 08:29 08:49 09:09 09:29 09:49 10:09 10:28 10:47 11:07 11:26 11:46 12:06 12:26 12:46 13:07 13:27 13:47 14:06 14:25 14:45 15:05 15:23 15:42 16:02 16:22 16:41 17:00 17:19 17:39 17:59 18:18 18:37 18:56 19:16 19:35 19:54 20:14 20:32 20:52 21:11 21:30 21:50 22:09 22:28 22:47 00:07
Spring Park Shirley Way / Bridle Road (Stop) 00:29 00:49 06:28 06:58 07:28 07:48 08:09 08:29 08:49 09:09 09:29 09:50 10:10 10:29 10:48 11:08 11:27 11:47 12:07 12:27 12:47 13:08 13:28 13:48 14:07 14:26 14:46 15:06 15:24 15:43 16:03 16:23 16:42 17:01 17:20 17:39 17:59 18:18 18:37 18:56 19:16 19:35 19:54 20:14 20:32 20:52 21:11 21:30 21:50 22:09 22:28 22:47 00:07
Spring Park Millers Pond (->W) 00:30 00:50 06:29 06:59 07:29 07:49 08:10 08:30 08:50 09:10 09:30 09:51 10:11 10:30 10:49 11:09 11:28 11:48 12:08 12:28 12:48 13:09 13:29 13:49 14:08 14:27 14:47 15:07 15:25 15:44 16:04 16:24 16:43 17:02 17:21 17:40 18:00 18:19 18:38 18:57 19:17 19:36 19:55 20:15 20:33 20:53 21:12 21:31 21:51 22:10 22:29 22:48 00:08
Spring Park Bennetts Avenue (->W) 00:31 00:51 06:30 07:00 07:30 07:50 08:11 08:31 08:51 09:11 09:31 09:52 10:12 10:31 10:50 11:10 11:29 11:49 12:09 12:29 12:49 13:10 13:30 13:50 14:09 14:28 14:48 15:08 15:26 15:45 16:05 16:25 16:44 17:03 17:22 17:41 18:01 18:20 18:39 18:58 19:18 19:37 19:56 20:16 20:34 20:54 21:13 21:32 21:52 22:11 22:30 22:49 00:09
Shirley Benson School (->N) 00:32 00:52 06:31 07:01 07:31 07:51 08:12 08:32 08:52 09:12 09:32 09:53 10:13 10:32 10:51 11:11 11:30 11:50 12:10 12:30 12:50 13:11 13:31 13:51 14:10 14:29 14:49 15:09 15:27 15:46 16:06 16:26 16:45 17:04 17:23 17:42 18:02 18:21 18:40 18:59 19:19 19:38 19:57 20:17 20:35 20:55 21:14 21:33 21:53 22:12 22:31 22:50 00:10
Shirley Bennetts Way (->N) 00:32 00:52 06:32 07:02 07:32 07:52 08:13 08:33 08:53 09:13 09:33 09:54 10:14 10:33 10:52 11:12 11:31 11:51 12:11 12:31 12:51 13:12 13:32 13:52 14:11 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:28 15:47 16:07 16:27 16:46 17:05 17:24 17:43 18:03 18:22 18:41 19:00 19:20 19:39 19:58 20:18 20:36 20:55 21:14 21:33 21:53 22:12 22:31 22:50 00:10
Shirley Library (Stop K) 00:33 00:53 06:33 07:03 07:33 07:53 08:14 08:34 08:54 09:14 09:34 09:55 10:15 10:34 10:53 11:13 11:32 11:52 12:12 12:32 12:52 13:13 13:33 13:53 14:12 14:31 14:51 15:11 15:29 15:48 16:08 16:28 16:47 17:06 17:25 17:44 18:04 18:23 18:42 19:01 19:21 19:40 19:59 20:19 20:37 20:56 21:15 21:34 21:54 22:13 22:32 22:51 00:11
Shirley Oaks Road (Stop L) 00:34 00:54 06:34 07:04 07:34 07:54 08:15 08:35 08:55 09:15 09:35 09:56 10:16 10:35 10:54 11:14 11:33 11:53 12:13 12:33 12:53 13:14 13:34 13:54 14:13 14:32 14:52 15:12 15:30 15:49 16:09 16:29 16:48 17:07 17:26 17:45 18:05 18:24 18:43 19:02 19:22 19:41 20:00 20:20 20:38 20:57 21:16 21:35 21:55 22:14 22:33 22:52 00:12
Upper Shirley Road (Stop M) 00:35 00:55 06:35 07:05 07:35 07:55 08:16 08:36 08:56 09:16 09:36 09:57 10:17 10:36 10:55 11:15 11:34 11:54 12:14 12:34 12:54 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:14 14:33 14:53 15:13 15:31 15:50 16:10 16:30 16:49 17:08 17:27 17:46 18:06 18:25 18:44 19:03 19:23 19:42 20:01 20:21 20:39 20:58 21:17 21:36 21:56 22:15 22:34 22:53 00:13
Shirley Trinity School (Stop P) 00:36 00:56 06:36 07:06 07:36 07:56 08:17 08:37 08:57 09:17 09:37 09:58 10:18 10:37 10:56 11:16 11:36 11:56 12:16 12:36 12:56 13:16 13:36 13:56 14:15 14:34 14:54 15:14 15:32 15:51 16:11 16:31 16:50 17:09 17:28 17:47 18:07 18:26 18:45 19:04 19:24 19:43 20:02 20:22 20:40 20:59 21:18 21:37 21:57 22:16 22:35 22:54 00:14
Addiscombe Birch Tree Way (Stop R) 00:36 00:56 06:36 07:06 07:36 07:56 08:17 08:37 08:57 09:18 09:38 09:59 10:19 10:38 10:57 11:17 11:37 11:57 12:17 12:37 12:57 13:17 13:37 13:57 14:16 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:33 15:52 16:12 16:32 16:51 17:10 17:29 17:48 18:08 18:27 18:46 19:05 19:24 19:43 20:02 20:22 20:40 20:59 21:18 21:37 21:57 22:16 22:35 22:54 00:14
Addiscombe Mapledale Avenue (Stop S) 00:37 00:57 06:37 07:07 07:37 07:57 08:18 08:38 08:58 09:19 09:39 10:00 10:20 10:39 10:58 11:18 11:38 11:58 12:18 12:38 12:58 13:18 13:38 13:58 14:17 14:36 14:56 15:16 15:34 15:53 16:13 16:33 16:52 17:11 17:30 17:49 18:09 18:28 18:47 19:06 19:25 19:44 20:03 20:23 20:41 21:00 21:19 21:38 21:58 22:17 22:36 22:55 00:15
Addiscombe Ashburton Road (Stop T) 00:38 00:58 06:38 07:08 07:38 07:58 08:19 08:39 08:59 09:20 09:40 10:01 10:21 10:40 10:59 11:19 11:39 11:59 12:19 12:39 12:59 13:19 13:39 13:59 14:18 14:37 14:57 15:17 15:35 15:54 16:14 16:34 16:53 17:12 17:31 17:50 18:10 18:29 18:48 19:07 19:26 19:45 20:04 20:24 20:42 21:01 21:20 21:39 21:59 22:18 22:37 22:56 00:16
Addiscombe Sandilands Tram Stop (Stop U) 00:38 00:58 06:39 07:09 07:39 07:59 08:20 08:40 09:00 09:21 09:41 10:02 10:22 10:41 11:00 11:20 11:40 12:00 12:20 12:40 13:00 13:20 13:40 14:00 14:19 14:38 14:58 15:18 15:36 15:55 16:15 16:35 16:54 17:13 17:32 17:51 18:11 18:30 18:49 19:08 19:27 19:46 20:05 20:25 20:43 21:02 21:21 21:40 21:59 22:18 22:37 22:56 00:16
Addiscombe Canning Road (Stop V) 00:39 00:59 06:40 07:10 07:40 08:00 08:21 08:41 09:01 09:22 09:42 10:03 10:23 10:42 11:01 11:21 11:41 12:01 12:21 12:41 13:01 13:21 13:41 14:01 14:20 14:39 14:59 15:19 15:37 15:56 16:16 16:36 16:55 17:14 17:33 17:52 18:12 18:31 18:50 19:09 19:28 19:47 20:06 20:26 20:44 21:03 21:22 21:41 22:00 22:19 22:38 22:57 00:17
Addiscombe Lebanon Road Tram Stop (Stop W) 00:40 01:00 06:41 07:11 07:41 08:01 08:22 08:42 09:02 09:23 09:43 10:04 10:24 10:43 11:02 11:22 11:42 12:02 12:22 12:42 13:02 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:21 14:40 15:00 15:20 15:38 15:57 16:17 16:37 16:56 17:15 17:34 17:53 18:13 18:32 18:51 19:10 19:29 19:48 20:07 20:27 20:45 21:04 21:23 21:42 22:01 22:20 22:39 22:58 00:18
East Croydon Station (Stop E6) 00:41 01:01 06:42 07:12 07:42 08:02 08:23 08:43 09:03 09:24 09:44 10:05 10:25 10:44 11:04 11:24 11:44 12:04 12:24 12:44 13:04 13:24 13:44 14:04 14:23 14:42 15:02 15:21 15:39 15:58 16:18 16:38 16:57 17:16 17:35 17:54 18:14 18:33 18:52 19:11 19:30 19:49 20:08 20:28 20:46 21:05 21:24 21:43 22:02 22:21 22:40 22:59 00:19
Croydon Electric House (Stop WY) 00:42 01:02 06:43 07:13 07:43 08:03 08:24 08:44 09:04 09:25 09:45 10:06 10:26 10:45 11:05 11:25 11:45 12:05 12:25 12:45 13:05 13:25 13:45 14:05 14:24 14:43 15:03 15:22 15:40 15:59 16:19 16:39 16:58 17:17 17:36 17:55 18:15 18:34 18:53 19:12 19:31 19:50 20:09 20:29 20:47 21:06 21:25 21:44 22:03 22:22 22:41 23:00 00:20
Croydon Whitgift Centre (Stop WM) 00:43 01:03 06:44 07:14 07:44 08:04 08:25 08:45 09:05 09:26 09:46 10:07 10:27 10:46 11:06 11:26 11:46 12:06 12:26 12:46 13:06 13:26 13:46 14:06 14:25 14:44 15:04 15:23 15:41 16:00 16:20 16:40 16:59 17:18 17:37 17:56 18:16 18:35 18:54 19:13 19:32 19:51 20:10 20:30 20:48 21:07 21:26 21:45 22:04 22:23 22:42 23:01 00:21
W Croydon West Croydon Bus Station (Stop B8) 00:44 01:04 06:45 07:15 07:45 08:05 08:26 08:46 09:06 09:28 09:48 10:09 10:29 10:48 11:08 11:28 11:48 12:08 12:28 12:48 13:08 13:28 13:48 14:08 14:27 14:46 15:06 15:25 15:43 16:02 16:22 16:42 17:01 17:20 17:39 17:58 18:17 18:36 18:55 19:14 19:33 19:52 20:11 20:31 20:49 21:08 21:27 21:46 22:05 22:24 22:43 23:02 00:22

West Croydon Bus Station - Bell Green / Sainsbury's

W Croydon West Croydon Bus Station (Stop B1) 00:00 00:20 06:00 06:30 07:00 07:21 07:40 07:59 08:18 08:36 08:53 09:12 09:31 09:49 10:07 10:25 10:43 11:01 11:20 11:39 then every 20 minutes until 12:39 12:59 13:19 13:39 13:59 14:19 14:39 14:59 15:19 15:39 15:59 16:19 16:39 then every 19 minutes until 17:36 17:56 18:16 18:37 18:58 19:19 19:40 20:00 20:21 20:42 21:00 21:20 21:40 then every 20 minutes until 23:00 23:20 23:40
Croydon Lunar House (Stop WH) 00:01 00:21 06:01 06:31 07:01 07:22 07:41 08:00 08:19 08:37 08:54 09:13 09:32 09:50 10:08 10:26 10:44 11:02 11:21 11:40 12:40 13:00 13:20 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:20 15:40 16:00 16:20 16:40 17:37 17:57 18:17 18:38 18:59 19:20 19:41 20:01 20:22 20:43 21:01 21:21 21:41 23:01 23:21 23:41
Croydon Whitgift Centre (Stop WJ) 00:02 00:22 06:02 06:32 07:02 07:23 07:42 08:01 08:20 08:38 08:55 09:15 09:34 09:52 10:10 10:28 10:46 11:04 11:23 11:42 12:42 13:02 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:22 15:42 16:02 16:22 16:42 17:39 17:59 18:19 18:40 19:01 19:22 19:43 20:03 20:23 20:44 21:02 21:22 21:42 23:02 23:22 23:42
Dingwall Road / East Croydon Station (Stop E8) 00:03 00:23 06:03 06:33 07:03 07:24 07:43 08:02 08:21 08:39 08:56 09:16 09:35 09:53 10:11 10:29 10:47 11:05 11:24 11:43 12:43 13:03 13:23 13:43 14:03 14:23 14:43 15:03 15:23 15:43 16:03 16:23 16:43 17:40 18:00 18:20 18:41 19:02 19:23 19:44 20:04 20:24 20:45 21:03 21:23 21:43 23:03 23:23 23:43
East Croydon Bus Station (Stop E1) 00:05 00:25 06:04 06:34 07:05 07:26 07:45 08:04 08:23 08:41 08:58 09:18 09:37 09:55 10:13 10:31 10:49 11:07 11:26 11:45 12:45 13:05 13:25 13:45 14:05 14:25 14:45 15:05 15:25 15:45 16:05 16:25 16:45 17:42 18:02 18:22 18:43 19:04 19:25 19:46 20:06 20:26 20:47 21:05 21:25 21:45 23:05 23:25 23:45
Addiscombe Lebanon Road Tram Stop (Stop A) 00:06 00:26 06:04 06:34 07:05 07:26 07:45 08:04 08:23 08:41 08:59 09:19 09:38 09:56 10:14 10:32 10:50 11:08 11:27 11:46 12:46 13:06 13:26 13:46 14:06 14:26 14:46 15:06 15:26 15:46 16:06 16:26 16:46 17:43 18:03 18:23 18:44 19:05 19:26 19:47 20:07 20:27 20:48 21:06 21:26 21:45 23:05 23:25 23:45
Addiscombe Sandilands Tram Stop (Stop B) 00:07 00:27 06:05 06:35 07:06 07:27 07:46 08:05 08:24 08:42 09:00 09:20 09:39 09:57 10:15 10:33 10:51 11:09 11:28 11:47 12:47 13:07 13:27 13:47 14:07 14:27 14:47 15:07 15:27 15:47 16:07 16:27 16:47 17:44 18:04 18:24 18:45 19:06 19:27 19:48 20:08 20:28 20:49 21:07 21:27 21:46 23:06 23:26 23:46
Addiscombe Ashburton Road (Stop C) 00:08 00:28 06:06 06:36 07:07 07:28 07:47 08:06 08:25 08:43 09:01 09:21 09:40 09:58 10:16 10:34 10:52 11:10 11:29 11:48 12:48 13:08 13:28 13:48 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:08 15:28 15:48 16:08 16:28 16:49 17:46 18:05 18:25 18:46 19:07 19:28 19:49 20:09 20:29 20:50 21:08 21:28 21:47 23:07 23:27 23:47
Addiscombe Mapledale Avenue (Stop D) 00:09 00:29 06:07 06:37 07:08 07:29 07:48 08:07 08:26 08:44 09:02 09:22 09:41 09:59 10:17 10:35 10:53 11:11 11:30 11:49 12:49 13:09 13:29 13:49 14:09 14:29 14:49 15:09 15:29 15:49 16:09 16:29 16:50 17:47 18:06 18:26 18:47 19:08 19:29 19:50 20:10 20:30 20:51 21:09 21:29 21:48 23:08 23:28 23:48
Addiscombe Birch Tree Way (Stop E) 00:10 00:30 06:08 06:38 07:09 07:30 07:49 08:08 08:27 08:45 09:03 09:23 09:42 10:00 10:18 10:36 10:54 11:12 11:31 11:50 12:50 13:10 13:30 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:30 15:50 16:10 16:30 16:51 17:48 18:07 18:27 18:48 19:09 19:30 19:51 20:11 20:31 20:52 21:10 21:30 21:49 23:09 23:29 23:49
Shirley Trinity School (Stop F) 00:11 00:31 06:09 06:39 07:10 07:31 07:50 08:09 08:28 08:46 09:04 09:24 09:43 10:01 10:19 10:37 10:55 11:14 11:33 11:52 12:52 13:12 13:32 13:52 14:12 14:32 14:52 15:12 15:32 15:52 16:12 16:32 16:53 17:50 18:09 18:29 18:50 19:11 19:31 19:52 20:12 20:32 20:53 21:11 21:31 21:50 23:10 23:30 23:50
490002279ZZ 00:11 00:31 06:09 06:39 07:10 07:31 07:50 08:09 08:28 08:46 09:04 09:24 09:43 10:01 10:19 10:37 10:55 11:14 11:33 11:52 12:52 13:12 13:32 13:52 14:12 14:32 14:52 15:12 15:32 15:52 16:12 16:32 16:53 17:50 18:09 18:29 18:50 19:11 19:31 19:52 20:12 20:32 20:53 21:11 21:31 21:50 23:10 23:30 23:50
Upper Shirley Road (Stop A) 00:12 00:32 06:10 06:40 07:11 07:32 07:51 08:10 08:29 08:47 09:05 09:25 09:44 10:02 10:20 10:38 10:56 11:15 11:34 11:53 12:53 13:13 13:33 13:53 14:13 14:33 14:53 15:13 15:33 15:53 16:13 16:33 16:54 17:51 18:10 18:30 18:51 19:12 19:32 19:53 20:13 20:33 20:54 21:12 21:32 21:51 23:11 23:31 23:51
Shirley Verdayne Avenue (Stop B) 00:13 00:33 06:11 06:41 07:12 07:33 07:52 08:11 08:30 08:48 09:06 09:26 09:45 10:03 10:21 10:39 10:57 11:16 11:35 11:54 12:54 13:14 13:34 13:54 14:14 14:34 14:54 15:14 15:34 15:54 16:14 16:34 16:55 17:52 18:11 18:31 18:52 19:13 19:33 19:54 20:14 20:34 20:55 21:13 21:33 21:52 23:12 23:32 23:52
Shirley Library (Stop C) 00:14 00:34 06:11 06:41 07:12 07:33 07:52 08:11 08:30 08:48 09:07 09:27 09:46 10:04 10:22 10:40 10:58 11:17 11:36 11:55 12:55 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:35 15:55 16:15 16:35 16:56 17:53 18:12 18:32 18:53 19:14 19:34 19:55 20:15 20:35 20:56 21:13 21:33 21:52 23:12 23:32 23:52
Shirley Hartland Way (Stop Y) 00:15 00:35 06:12 06:42 07:13 07:34 07:53 08:12 08:31 08:49 09:08 09:28 09:47 10:05 10:23 10:41 10:59 11:18 11:37 11:56 12:56 13:16 13:36 13:56 14:16 14:36 14:56 15:16 15:36 15:56 16:16 16:36 16:57 17:54 18:13 18:33 18:54 19:15 19:35 19:56 20:16 20:36 20:57 21:14 21:34 21:53 23:13 23:33 23:53
Shirley Bennetts Way (->S) 00:15 00:35 06:13 06:43 07:14 07:35 07:54 08:13 08:32 08:50 09:08 09:28 09:47 10:05 10:23 10:41 11:00 11:19 11:38 11:57 12:57 13:17 13:37 13:57 14:17 14:37 14:57 15:17 15:37 15:57 16:17 16:37 16:58 17:55 18:14 18:33 18:54 19:15 19:35 19:56 20:16 20:36 20:57 21:15 21:35 21:54 23:14 23:34 23:54
Shirley Benson School (->E) 00:16 00:36 06:13 06:43 07:14 07:35 07:54 08:13 08:32 08:50 09:09 09:29 09:48 10:06 10:24 10:42 11:01 11:20 11:39 11:58 12:58 13:18 13:38 13:58 14:18 14:38 14:58 15:18 15:38 15:58 16:18 16:38 16:59 17:56 18:15 18:34 18:55 19:16 19:36 19:57 20:17 20:37 20:58 21:15 21:35 21:54 23:14 23:34 23:54
Spring Park Bennetts Avenue (->E) 00:17 00:37 06:14 06:44 07:15 07:36 07:55 08:14 08:33 08:51 09:10 09:30 09:49 10:07 10:25 10:43 11:02 11:21 11:40 11:59 12:59 13:19 13:39 13:59 14:19 14:39 14:59 15:19 15:39 15:59 16:19 16:39 17:00 17:57 18:16 18:35 18:56 19:17 19:37 19:58 20:18 20:38 20:59 21:16 21:36 21:55 23:15 23:35 23:55
Spring Park Millers Pond (->E) 00:18 00:38 06:15 06:45 07:16 07:37 07:56 08:15 08:34 08:52 09:11 09:31 09:50 10:08 10:26 10:44 11:03 11:22 11:41 12:00 13:00 13:20 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:20 15:40 16:00 16:20 16:40 17:01 17:58 18:17 18:36 18:57 19:18 19:38 19:59 20:19 20:39 21:00 21:17 21:37 21:56 23:16 23:36 23:56
Spring Park Links View Road (->S) 00:19 00:39 06:16 06:46 07:17 07:38 07:57 08:16 08:35 08:53 09:12 09:32 09:51 10:09 10:27 10:45 11:04 11:23 11:42 12:01 13:01 13:21 13:41 14:01 14:21 14:41 15:01 15:21 15:41 16:01 16:21 16:41 17:02 17:59 18:18 18:37 18:58 19:19 19:39 20:00 20:20 20:40 21:01 21:18 21:38 21:57 23:17 23:37 23:57
Spring Park Forest Academy (->S) 00:19 00:39 06:16 06:46 07:17 07:38 07:57 08:16 08:35 08:53 09:12 09:32 09:52 10:10 10:28 10:46 11:05 11:24 11:43 12:02 13:02 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:22 15:42 16:02 16:22 16:42 17:03 18:00 18:18 18:37 18:58 19:19 19:39 20:00 20:20 20:40 21:01 21:18 21:38 21:57 23:17 23:37 23:57
Spring Park Worcester Close (->N) 00:20 00:40 06:17 06:47 07:18 07:39 07:58 08:17 08:36 08:54 09:13 09:33 09:53 10:11 10:29 10:47 11:06 11:25 11:44 12:03 13:03 13:23 13:43 14:03 14:23 14:43 15:03 15:23 15:43 16:03 16:23 16:43 17:04 18:01 18:19 18:38 18:59 19:20 19:40 20:01 20:21 20:41 21:02 21:19 21:39 21:58 23:18 23:38 23:58
Spring Park Devonshire Way (Stop) 00:21 00:41 06:18 06:48 07:19 07:40 07:59 08:18 08:37 08:55 09:14 09:34 09:54 10:12 10:30 10:48 11:07 11:26 11:45 12:04 13:04 13:24 13:44 14:04 14:24 14:44 15:04 15:24 15:44 16:04 16:24 16:44 17:05 18:02 18:20 18:39 19:00 19:21 19:41 20:02 20:22 20:42 21:03 21:20 21:40 21:59 23:19 23:39 23:59
Spring Park Monks Orchard Road (Stop S) 00:22 00:42 06:19 06:49 07:20 07:41 08:00 08:19 08:38 08:56 09:15 09:35 09:55 10:13 10:31 10:49 11:08 11:27 11:46 12:05 13:05 13:25 13:45 14:05 14:25 14:45 15:05 15:25 15:45 16:05 16:25 16:45 17:06 18:03 18:21 18:40 19:01 19:22 19:42 20:03 20:23 20:43 21:04 21:21 21:41 22:00 23:20 23:40 00:00
Spring Park West Wickham and Shirley Baptist Church (Stop P) 00:23 00:43 06:20 06:50 07:21 07:42 08:01 08:20 08:39 08:57 09:16 09:36 09:56 10:14 10:32 10:50 11:09 11:28 11:47 12:06 13:06 13:26 13:46 14:06 14:26 14:46 15:06 15:26 15:46 16:06 16:26 16:46 17:07 18:04 18:22 18:41 19:02 19:23 19:43 20:04 20:24 20:44 21:05 21:22 21:42 22:01 23:21 23:41 00:01
W Wickham High Street / Manor Road (Stop L) 00:23 00:43 06:20 06:50 07:21 07:42 08:01 08:20 08:39 08:58 09:17 09:37 09:57 10:15 10:33 10:51 11:10 11:29 11:48 12:07 13:07 13:27 13:47 14:07 14:27 14:47 15:07 15:27 15:47 16:07 16:27 16:47 17:08 18:05 18:23 18:42 19:02 19:23 19:43 20:04 20:24 20:44 21:05 21:22 21:42 22:01 23:21 23:41 00:01
W Wickham Sherwood Way (Stop J) 00:24 00:44 06:21 06:51 07:22 07:43 08:02 08:21 08:40 08:59 09:18 09:38 09:58 10:16 10:34 10:52 11:11 11:30 11:49 12:08 13:08 13:28 13:48 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:08 15:28 15:48 16:08 16:28 16:48 17:09 18:06 18:24 18:43 19:03 19:24 19:44 20:05 20:25 20:45 21:06 21:23 21:43 22:02 23:22 23:42 00:02
W Wickham High Street / The Grove (Stop G) 00:25 00:45 06:22 06:52 07:23 07:44 08:03 08:22 08:41 09:00 09:19 09:39 09:59 10:17 10:35 10:54 11:13 11:32 11:51 12:10 13:10 13:30 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:30 15:50 16:09 16:29 16:49 17:10 18:07 18:25 18:44 19:04 19:25 19:45 20:06 20:26 20:46 21:07 21:24 21:44 22:03 23:23 23:43 00:03
W Wickham Station Road / High Street (Stop E) 00:25 00:45 06:22 06:52 07:23 07:44 08:03 08:22 08:41 09:00 09:19 09:39 09:59 10:18 10:36 10:55 11:14 11:33 11:52 12:11 13:11 13:31 13:51 14:11 14:31 14:51 15:11 15:31 15:51 16:10 16:30 16:49 17:10 18:07 18:25 18:44 19:04 19:25 19:45 20:06 20:26 20:46 21:07 21:24 21:44 22:03 23:23 23:43 00:03
W Wickham Beckenham Road / West Wickham Station (Stop A) 00:26 00:46 06:23 06:53 07:24 07:45 08:04 08:23 08:42 09:01 09:20 09:40 10:00 10:19 10:37 10:56 11:15 11:34 11:53 12:12 13:12 13:32 13:52 14:12 14:32 14:52 15:12 15:32 15:52 16:11 16:31 16:50 17:11 18:08 18:26 18:45 19:05 19:26 19:46 20:07 20:27 20:47 21:08 21:25 21:45 22:04 23:24 23:44 00:04
W Wickham St David's Close (->N) 00:27 00:47 06:24 06:54 07:25 07:46 08:05 08:24 08:43 09:02 09:21 09:41 10:01 10:20 10:38 10:57 11:16 11:35 11:54 12:13 13:13 13:33 13:53 14:13 14:33 14:53 15:13 15:33 15:53 16:12 16:32 16:51 17:12 18:09 18:27 18:46 19:06 19:27 19:47 20:08 20:28 20:48 21:09 21:26 21:46 22:05 23:25 23:45 00:05
South Eden Park Road (->N) 00:27 00:47 06:24 06:54 07:25 07:46 08:05 08:24 08:43 09:02 09:22 09:42 10:02 10:21 10:39 10:58 11:17 11:36 11:55 12:14 13:14 13:34 13:54 14:14 14:34 14:54 15:14 15:34 15:54 16:13 16:33 16:52 17:13 18:10 18:28 18:47 19:06 19:27 19:47 20:08 20:28 20:48 21:09 21:26 21:46 22:05 23:25 23:45 00:05
Eden Park Links Way (Stop K) 00:28 00:48 06:25 06:55 07:26 07:47 08:06 08:25 08:44 09:03 09:23 09:43 10:03 10:22 10:40 10:59 11:18 11:37 11:56 12:15 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:35 15:55 16:14 16:34 16:53 17:14 18:11 18:29 18:48 19:07 19:28 19:48 20:09 20:29 20:49 21:10 21:27 21:47 22:06 23:26 23:46 00:06
Eden Park Station (Stop A) 00:29 00:49 06:26 06:56 07:27 07:48 08:07 08:26 08:45 09:04 09:24 09:44 10:04 10:23 10:41 11:00 11:19 11:38 11:57 12:16 13:16 13:36 13:56 14:16 14:36 14:56 15:16 15:36 15:56 16:15 16:35 16:54 17:15 18:12 18:30 18:49 19:08 19:29 19:49 20:10 20:30 20:50 21:11 21:28 21:48 22:07 23:27 23:47 00:07
Eden Park (Stop L) 00:29 00:49 06:26 06:56 07:27 07:48 08:07 08:26 08:45 09:04 09:24 09:44 10:04 10:23 10:41 11:00 11:19 11:38 11:57 12:16 13:16 13:36 13:56 14:16 14:36 14:56 15:16 15:36 15:56 16:15 16:35 16:54 17:15 18:12 18:30 18:49 19:08 19:29 19:49 20:10 20:30 20:50 21:11 21:28 21:48 22:07 23:27 23:47 00:07
Upper Elmers End Lodge Gardens (Stop M) 00:30 00:50 06:27 06:57 07:28 07:49 08:08 08:27 08:46 09:05 09:25 09:45 10:05 10:24 10:42 11:01 11:20 11:39 11:58 12:17 13:17 13:37 13:57 14:17 14:37 14:57 15:17 15:37 15:57 16:16 16:36 16:55 17:16 18:13 18:31 18:50 19:09 19:30 19:50 20:11 20:31 20:51 21:12 21:29 21:49 22:08 23:28 23:48 00:08
Upper Elmers End Altyre Way (->W) 00:30 00:50 06:27 06:57 07:28 07:49 08:08 08:27 08:46 09:06 09:26 09:46 10:06 10:25 10:43 11:02 11:21 11:40 11:59 12:18 13:18 13:38 13:58 14:18 14:38 14:58 15:18 15:38 15:58 16:17 16:37 16:56 17:17 18:14 18:32 18:51 19:10 19:30 19:50 20:11 20:31 20:51 21:12 21:29 21:49 22:08 23:28 23:48 00:08
Upper Elmers End Abbots Way (Stop P) 00:31 00:51 06:28 06:58 07:29 07:50 08:09 08:28 08:47 09:06 09:26 09:46 10:06 10:25 10:43 11:02 11:21 11:40 11:59 12:19 13:19 13:39 13:59 14:18 14:38 14:58 15:18 15:38 15:58 16:17 16:37 16:56 17:17 18:14 18:32 18:51 19:10 19:31 19:51 20:12 20:32 20:52 21:13 21:30 21:50 22:09 23:29 23:49 00:09
Elmers End Goddard Road (Stop R) 00:31 00:51 06:28 06:58 07:29 07:50 08:09 08:28 08:47 09:07 09:27 09:47 10:07 10:26 10:44 11:03 11:22 11:41 12:00 12:20 13:20 13:40 14:00 14:19 14:39 14:59 15:19 15:39 15:59 16:18 16:38 16:57 17:18 18:15 18:33 18:52 19:11 19:31 19:51 20:12 20:32 20:52 21:13 21:30 21:50 22:09 23:29 23:49 00:09
Elmers End The Close (Stop S) 00:32 00:52 06:29 06:59 07:30 07:51 08:10 08:29 08:48 09:08 09:28 09:48 10:08 10:27 10:45 11:04 11:23 11:42 12:01 12:21 13:21 13:41 14:01 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:20 15:40 16:00 16:19 16:39 16:58 17:19 18:16 18:34 18:53 19:12 19:32 19:52 20:13 20:33 20:53 21:14 21:31 21:51 22:10 23:30 23:50 00:10
Elmers End Green (Stop J) 00:32 00:52 06:29 06:59 07:30 07:51 08:10 08:29 08:48 09:08 09:28 09:48 10:08 10:27 10:46 11:05 11:24 11:43 12:02 12:22 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:21 14:41 15:01 15:21 15:41 16:00 16:19 16:39 16:58 17:19 18:16 18:34 18:53 19:12 19:32 19:52 20:13 20:33 20:53 21:14 21:31 21:51 22:10 23:30 23:50 00:10
Elmers End Eden Park Avenue (Stop K) 00:33 00:53 06:30 07:00 07:31 07:52 08:11 08:30 08:49 09:09 09:29 09:49 10:09 10:28 10:47 11:06 11:25 11:44 12:03 12:23 13:23 13:43 14:03 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:22 15:42 16:01 16:20 16:40 16:59 17:20 18:17 18:35 18:54 19:13 19:33 19:53 20:14 20:34 20:54 21:15 21:32 21:52 22:11 23:31 23:51 00:11
Elmers End Cromwell Road (->N) 00:33 00:53 06:30 07:00 07:31 07:52 08:11 08:30 08:50 09:10 09:30 09:50 10:10 10:29 10:48 11:07 11:26 11:45 12:04 12:24 13:24 13:44 14:04 14:23 14:43 15:03 15:23 15:43 16:02 16:21 16:41 17:00 17:21 18:18 18:36 18:55 19:14 19:34 19:54 20:15 20:34 20:54 21:15 21:32 21:52 22:11 23:31 23:51 00:11
Beckenham Hospital (Stop L) 00:34 00:54 06:31 07:01 07:32 07:53 08:12 08:31 08:51 09:11 09:31 09:51 10:11 10:30 10:49 11:08 11:27 11:46 12:05 12:25 13:25 13:45 14:05 14:24 14:44 15:04 15:24 15:44 16:03 16:22 16:42 17:01 17:22 18:19 18:37 18:56 19:15 19:35 19:55 20:16 20:35 20:55 21:16 21:33 21:53 22:12 23:32 23:52 00:12
Beckenham Croydon Road / War Memorial (Stop T) 00:35 00:55 06:32 07:02 07:33 07:54 08:13 08:32 08:52 09:12 09:32 09:52 10:12 10:31 10:50 11:09 11:28 11:47 12:06 12:26 13:26 13:46 14:06 14:25 14:45 15:05 15:25 15:45 16:04 16:23 16:43 17:02 17:23 18:20 18:38 18:57 19:16 19:36 19:56 20:17 20:36 20:56 21:17 21:34 21:54 22:13 23:33 23:53 00:13
Beckenham Hayne Road (Stop BP) 00:35 00:55 06:32 07:02 07:33 07:54 08:13 08:32 08:52 09:12 09:32 09:52 10:12 10:32 10:51 11:10 11:29 11:48 12:07 12:27 13:27 13:47 14:07 14:26 14:46 15:06 15:26 15:46 16:05 16:24 16:44 17:03 17:23 18:20 18:38 18:57 19:16 19:36 19:56 20:17 20:36 20:56 21:17 21:34 21:54 22:13 23:33 23:53 00:13
Beckenham Clock House Station (Stop BN) 00:36 00:56 06:33 07:03 07:34 07:55 08:14 08:33 08:53 09:13 09:33 09:53 10:13 10:33 10:52 11:11 11:30 11:49 12:08 12:28 13:28 13:48 14:08 14:27 14:47 15:07 15:27 15:47 16:06 16:25 16:45 17:04 17:24 18:21 18:39 18:58 19:17 19:37 19:57 20:18 20:37 20:57 21:18 21:35 21:55 22:14 23:34 23:54 00:14
Penge & Sydenham Beckenham Road Tram Stop (Stop BK) 00:36 00:56 06:33 07:03 07:34 07:55 08:15 08:34 08:54 09:14 09:34 09:54 10:14 10:34 10:53 11:12 11:31 11:50 12:09 12:29 13:29 13:49 14:09 14:28 14:48 15:08 15:28 15:48 16:07 16:26 16:46 17:05 17:25 18:22 18:40 18:59 19:18 19:38 19:58 20:19 20:38 20:58 21:19 21:36 21:55 22:14 23:34 23:54 00:14
Penge & Sydenham Kent House Station (Stop BL) 00:37 00:57 06:34 07:04 07:35 07:56 08:15 08:34 08:54 09:15 09:35 09:55 10:15 10:35 10:54 11:13 11:32 11:51 12:10 12:30 13:30 13:50 14:10 14:29 14:49 15:09 15:29 15:49 16:08 16:27 16:47 17:06 17:26 18:23 18:41 19:00 19:19 19:39 19:59 20:19 20:38 20:58 21:19 21:36 21:56 22:15 23:35 23:55 00:15
Penge & Sydenham Clevedon Road (->W) 00:37 00:57 06:34 07:04 07:35 07:56 08:16 08:35 08:55 09:16 09:36 09:56 10:16 10:36 10:55 11:14 11:33 11:52 12:11 12:31 13:31 13:51 14:11 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:30 15:50 16:09 16:28 16:48 17:07 17:27 18:24 18:42 19:01 19:20 19:40 20:00 20:20 20:39 20:59 21:20 21:37 21:56 22:15 23:35 23:55 00:15
Penge & Sydenham Penge / Sainsbury's (Stop K) 00:38 00:58 06:35 07:05 07:36 07:57 08:17 08:36 08:56 09:17 09:37 09:57 10:17 10:37 10:56 11:15 11:34 11:53 12:12 12:32 13:32 13:52 14:12 14:31 14:51 15:11 15:31 15:51 16:10 16:29 16:49 17:08 17:28 18:25 18:43 19:02 19:21 19:41 20:01 20:21 20:40 21:00 21:21 21:38 21:57 22:16 23:36 23:56 00:16
Penge & Sydenham Green Lane / Raleigh Road (Stop L) 00:39 00:59 06:36 07:06 07:37 07:58 08:18 08:37 08:57 09:18 09:38 09:58 10:18 10:38 10:57 11:16 11:35 11:55 12:14 12:34 13:34 13:53 14:13 14:32 14:52 15:12 15:32 15:52 16:11 16:30 16:50 17:09 17:29 18:26 18:44 19:03 19:22 19:42 20:02 20:22 20:41 21:01 21:22 21:39 21:58 22:17 23:37 23:57 00:17
Penge & Sydenham Thesiger Road (Stop P) 00:40 01:00 06:36 07:06 07:37 07:59 08:19 08:38 08:58 09:19 09:39 09:59 10:19 10:39 10:58 11:17 11:36 11:56 12:15 12:35 13:35 13:54 14:14 14:33 14:53 15:13 15:33 15:53 16:12 16:31 16:51 17:10 17:30 18:27 18:45 19:04 19:23 19:43 20:03 20:23 20:42 21:02 21:23 21:40 21:59 22:18 23:38 23:57 00:17
Penge & Sydenham Penge Lane (Stop R) 00:41 01:01 06:37 07:07 07:38 08:00 08:20 08:39 08:59 09:20 09:40 10:00 10:20 10:40 10:59 11:18 11:37 11:57 12:16 12:36 13:36 13:55 14:15 14:34 14:54 15:14 15:34 15:54 16:13 16:32 16:52 17:11 17:31 18:28 18:46 19:05 19:24 19:44 20:04 20:24 20:43 21:03 21:24 21:41 22:00 22:19 23:39 23:58 00:18
Penge & Sydenham Penge East Station (Stop Q) 00:42 01:02 06:38 07:08 07:39 08:01 08:21 08:40 09:00 09:21 09:41 10:01 10:21 10:41 11:00 11:19 11:39 11:59 12:18 12:38 13:38 13:57 14:17 14:36 14:56 15:16 15:36 15:56 16:15 16:34 16:54 17:13 17:32 18:29 18:47 19:06 19:25 19:45 20:05 20:25 20:44 21:04 21:25 21:42 22:01 22:20 23:40 23:59 00:19
Penge & Sydenham Studland Road (Stop T) 00:43 01:03 06:39 07:09 07:40 08:02 08:22 08:41 09:01 09:22 09:42 10:02 10:22 10:42 11:01 11:20 11:40 12:00 12:19 12:39 13:39 13:58 14:18 14:37 14:57 15:17 15:37 15:57 16:16 16:35 16:55 17:14 17:33 18:30 18:48 19:07 19:26 19:46 20:06 20:26 20:45 21:05 21:26 21:43 22:02 22:21 23:41 00:00 00:20
Sydenham Newlands Park (Stop G) 00:44 01:04 06:40 07:10 07:41 08:03 08:23 08:42 09:02 09:23 09:43 10:04 10:24 10:44 11:03 11:22 11:42 12:02 12:21 12:41 13:41 14:00 14:20 14:39 14:59 15:19 15:39 15:59 16:18 16:37 16:57 17:16 17:35 18:32 18:50 19:09 19:28 19:48 20:07 20:27 20:46 21:06 21:27 21:44 22:03 22:22 23:42 00:01 00:21
Lower Sydenham Sydenham Road / Mayow Road (Stop N) 00:44 01:04 06:40 07:10 07:41 08:03 08:23 08:43 09:03 09:24 09:44 10:05 10:25 10:45 11:04 11:23 11:43 12:03 12:22 12:42 13:42 14:01 14:21 14:40 15:00 15:20 15:40 16:00 16:19 16:38 16:58 17:17 17:36 18:33 18:51 19:10 19:29 19:49 20:08 20:28 20:47 21:07 21:27 21:44 22:03 22:22 23:42 00:01 00:21
Bell Green Highclere Street (Stop LU) 00:45 01:05 06:41 07:11 07:42 08:04 08:24 08:44 09:04 09:25 09:45 10:06 10:26 10:46 11:05 11:25 11:45 12:05 12:24 12:44 13:44 14:03 14:23 14:42 15:02 15:22 15:41 16:01 16:20 16:39 16:59 17:18 17:37 18:34 18:52 19:11 19:30 19:50 20:09 20:29 20:48 21:08 21:28 21:45 22:04 22:23 23:43 00:02 00:22
Bell Green Kirtley Road (Stop LV) 00:46 01:06 06:42 07:12 07:43 08:05 08:25 08:45 09:05 09:26 09:46 10:07 10:27 10:47 11:07 11:26 11:46 12:06 12:26 12:46 13:46 14:05 14:24 14:43 15:03 15:23 15:43 16:02 16:21 16:40 17:00 17:19 17:38 18:35 18:53 19:12 19:31 19:51 20:10 20:30 20:49 21:09 21:29 21:46 22:05 22:24 23:44 00:03 00:23
Bell Green / Southend Lane (Stop LZ) 00:47 01:07 06:43 07:13 07:44 08:06 08:26 08:46 09:06 09:27 09:47 10:08 10:28 10:48 11:08 11:28 11:48 12:08 12:28 12:48 13:48 14:07 14:26 14:45 15:05 15:25 15:44 16:03 16:22 16:41 17:01 17:20 17:39 18:36 18:54 19:13 19:32 19:52 20:11 20:31 20:50 21:10 21:30 21:47 22:06 22:25 23:45 00:04 00:24
Bell Green / Sainsbury's (Stop AP) 00:48 01:08 06:44 07:14 07:45 08:07 08:27 08:47 09:07 09:28 09:48 10:09 10:30 10:50 11:10 11:30 11:50 12:10 12:30 12:50 13:50 14:09 14:28 14:47 15:07 15:27 15:46 16:05 16:24 16:43 17:02 17:21 17:40 18:37 18:55 19:14 19:33 19:53 20:12 20:32 20:51 21:11 21:31 21:48 22:07 22:26 23:46 00:05 00:25

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Arriva London