West Croydon Bus Station (Stop B1)

On ST MICHAEL'S ROAD

Buses point north ↑

Next departures

450 Lower Sydenham
LG73FYR
07:08⚡️
75 Lewisham Station
SO68HDX
07:12⚡️
410 Crystal Palace
LK66AOB
07:14⚡️
157 Crystal Palace
LX11FHZ
07:14⚡️
450 Lower Sydenham
LG73FYV
07:20⚡️
157 Crystal Palace
LJ12CHF
07:23⚡️
367 Bromley North
YX16OBD
07:30⚡️
450 Lower Sydenham
LG73FYP
07:32⚡️
410 Crystal Palace
LK66AMX
07:32⚡️
75 Lewisham Station
YW68PBF
07:33⚡️

⚡️ denotes ‘live’ times guessed (sometimes badly) from buses’ actual locations

Nearby stops

Map