Islington Green Theberton Street (Stop Z)

On UPPER STREET

Buses point north ↑

Next departures

30 Hackney Wick
LK18AFF
12:33⚡️
43 Friern Barnet
LJ19CVC
12:34⚡️
19 Finsbury Park
LTZ1467
12:34⚡️
19 Finsbury Park
LTZ1490
12:36⚡️
19 Finsbury Park
LTZ1194
12:38⚡️
30 Hackney Wick
LK18AMU
12:39⚡️
43 Friern Barnet
LJ19CVL
12:42⚡️
4 Archway
LK18ALU
12:43⚡️
30 Hackney Wick
LK18AKV
12:46⚡️
4 Archway
LK17DDF
12:48⚡️
43 Friern Barnet
LJ19CVZ
12:51⚡️
19 Finsbury Park
LTZ1214
12:52⚡️
30 Hackney Wick
LK18AFJ
12:57⚡️
4 Archway
LK18ANP
12:58⚡️

⚡️ denotes ‘live’ times guessed (sometimes badly) from buses’ actual locations