Kilburn High Rd Stn / Cambridge Avenue (Stop Y)

Buses point south ↓

Next departures

206 Kilburn Park
YX58DWY
09:16⚡️
31 White City
LA68DXK
09:20⚡️
316 White City
YX19OVM
09:25⚡️
32 Kilburn Park
LTZ1100
09:29⚡️
31 White City
LA68DXM
09:30⚡️
328 Chelsea, World's End
LK14FBX
09:32⚡️
32 Kilburn Park
LTZ1755
09:39⚡️
328 Chelsea, World's End
LK64EHD
09:39⚡️
316 White City
LK58CTO
09:40⚡️
31 White City
LF68PXW
09:41⚡️
206 Kilburn Park
YX12AOT
09:42⚡️
32 Kilburn Park
LTZ1551
09:45⚡️
31 White City
LA68DXT
09:46⚡️

⚡️ denotes ‘live’ times guessed (sometimes badly) from buses’ actual locations