Temple Aldwych Drury Lane (Stop S)

Buses point south-west ↙

Next departures

341 Waterloo Station
LJ17WOU
11:17⚡️
76 Waterloo, Lower Marsh
LTZ1432
11:17⚡️
1 Canada Water
SN66WOH
11:18⚡️
188 North Greenwich
LF67EYG
11:18⚡️
172 Brockley Rise
YY67URM
11:20⚡️
243 Waterloo Station
LF67EUP
11:20⚡️
68 West Norwood
LTZ1774
11:24⚡️
188 North Greenwich
LF67EXX
11:27⚡️
59 Streatham Hill, Telford Avenue
LTZ1716
11:27⚡️
341 Waterloo Station
LF67EUR
11:29⚡️
1 Canada Water
BV66VKF
11:32⚡️
68 West Norwood
LC71KWS
11:33⚡️
172 Brockley Rise
YY67UTF
11:35⚡️
76 Waterloo, Lower Marsh
LTZ1300
11:36⚡️
76 Waterloo, Lower Marsh
LTZ1301
11:36⚡️
341 Waterloo Station
LF67EUT
11:37⚡️
188 North Greenwich
LF67EXP
11:39⚡️
243 Waterloo Station
LK17AFF
11:39⚡️
1 Canada Water
SN66WOY
11:39⚡️
59 Streatham Hill, Telford Avenue
LTZ1738
11:39⚡️
243 Waterloo Station
LF67EVM
11:44⚡️

⚡️ denotes ‘live’ times guessed (sometimes badly) from buses’ actual locations

Bus services

Nearby stops

Map