Bridgend, before Pendre
On Coity Road, near Llys Gwyn
Buses point north-east ↗
- Map
- Street View
- bregjma
- 5510AWA13115
Friday 10 May
To | Scheduled | |
---|---|---|
172 | Aberdare | 15:59 |
172 | Aberdare | 16:59 |
172 | Aberdare | 17:58 |
172 | Aberdare | 18:58 |
172 | Aberdare | 20:18 |
Saturday 11 May
To | Scheduled | |
---|---|---|
172 | Aberdare | 06:58 |
172 | Aberdare | 08:53 |
172 | Aberdare | 09:53 |
172 | Aberdare | 10:53 |
172 | Aberdare | 11:53 |
Bus services
- 63 Porthcawl (John Street) - Pyle - Bridgend Bus Station (Bay 6) First Cymru
- 70 71 Cymmer (Turning Circle) - Bridgend Bus Station (Bay 3) First Cymru
- 72 Bridgend Bus Station (Bay 2) - Blaengarw (Pwllcarn Terrace) First Cymru
- 73 Bridgend Bus Station (Bay 3) - Blaengarw (Pwllcarn Terrace) First Cymru
- 74 Bridgend Bus Station (Bay 4) - Nantymoel (Cwrt Colman) via Sarn & Blackmill First Cymru
- 76 Bridgend Bus Station (Bay 8) - Bettws (Heol Glannant) First Cymru
- 172 Aberdare - Bridgend - Porthcawl Stagecoach South Wales