Bridgend, after Cemetery Road
On Coity Road, near Cemetery Road
Buses point north-east ↗
- Map
- Street View
- bregjgj
- 5510AWA13116
63 |
Porthcawl
44627 - YX14 RVY
|
18:22 |
74 |
Nant-y-moel
53615 - YJ14 BVF
|
18:32 |
73 | Blaengarw | 18:38 |
63 |
Pyle
44590 - YX63 ZVH
|
18:47 |
172 | Aberdare | 18:57 |
74 | Nant-y-moel | 19:32 |
73 | Blaengarw | 20:08 |
172 | Aberdare | 20:17 |
63 | Porthcawl | 20:22 |
74 | Nant-y-moel | 20:32 |
Bus services
- 63 Bridgend Bus Station (Bay 6) - Pyle - Porthcawl (John Street) - Bridgend - Talbot Green (Bus Station) First Cymru
- 70 71 Cymmer (Turning Circle) - Bridgend Bus Station (Bay 3) First Cymru
- 72 Bridgend Bus Station (Bay 2) - Blaengarw (Pwllcarn Terrace) First Cymru
- 73 Bridgend Bus Station (Bay 2) - Blaengarw (Pwllcarn Terrace) First Cymru
- 74 Bridgend Bus Station (Bay 4) - Nantymoel (Cwrt Colman) via Sarn & Blackmill First Cymru
- 76 Bridgend Bus Station (Bay 8) - Bettws (Heol Glannant) First Cymru
- 172 Aberdare - Bridgend - Porthcawl Stagecoach South Wales