Bridgend Coity Road (o/s Vesta Court)
On Coity Road
Buses point north-west ↖
- Map
- Street View
- brejmpt
- 5510WDB47487
Tuesday 7 May
Scheduled | ||
---|---|---|
65 | Talbot Green | 17:18 |
172 | Aberdare | 17:56 |
65 | Talbot Green | 18:18 |
172 | Aberdare | 18:56 |
65 | Talbot Green | 19:18 |
172 | Aberdare | 20:16 |
65 | Heol-y-Cyw | 20:18 |
65 | Heol-y-Cyw | 21:18 |
Wednesday 8 May
Scheduled | ||
---|---|---|
172 | Aberdare | 06:46 |
65 | Talbot Green | 08:18 |
Bus services
- 63 Porthcawl (John Street) - Pyle - Bridgend Bus Station (Bay 6) First Cymru
- 65 Bridgend - Talbot Green via Bryncethin, Heol, y, Cyw, Llanharan Adventure Travel
- 70 71 Cymmer (Turning Circle) - Bridgend Bus Station (Bay 3) First Cymru
- 72 Bridgend Bus Station (Bay 2) - Blaengarw (Pwllcarn Terrace) First Cymru
- 73 Bridgend Bus Station (Bay 2) or Bridgend Bus Station (Bay 3) - Blaengarw (Pwllcarn Terrace) First Cymru
- 74 Bridgend Bus Station (Bay 4) - Sarn & Blackmill - Nantymoel (Cwrt Colman) First Cymru
- 76 Bridgend Bus Station (Bay 8) - Bettws (Heol Glannant) First Cymru
- 172 Aberdare - Bridgend - Porthcawl Stagecoach South Wales