Bridgend Coity Road (o/s 30)
On Coity Road
Buses point south-east ↘
- Map
- Street View
- brejmwt
- 5510WDB47502
Wednesday 24 April
76 | Bridgend Bus Station Stand 8 | 08:22 |
72 | Bridgend Bus Station Stand 4 | 08:32 |
63 | Bridgend Bus Station Stand 7 | 08:33 |
71 | Bridgend Bus Station Stand 3 | 08:33 |
172 | Bridgend Bus Station Stand 7 | 08:39 |
74 | Bridgend Bus Station Stand 2 | 08:41 |
63 | Bridgend Bus Station Stand 7 | 08:53 |
72 | Bridgend Bus Station Stand 4 | 09:02 |
65 | Bridgend Bus Station Stand 8 | 09:09 |
74 | Bridgend Bus Station Stand 2 | 09:11 |
63 | Bridgend Bus Station Stand 7 | 09:13 |
76 | Bridgend Bus Station Stand 8 | 09:24 |
Bus services
- 63 Bridgend Bus Station (Bay 6) - Pyle - Porthcawl (John Street) - Pyle - Bridgend Bus Station (Bay 7) First Cymru
- 65 Bridgend - Talbot Green via Bryncethin, Heol, y, Cyw, Llanharan Adventure Travel
- 70 71 Cymmer (Turning Circle) - Bridgend Bus Station (Bay 3) First Cymru
- 72 Bridgend Bus Station (Bay 2) - Blaengarw (Pwllcarn Terrace) First Cymru
- 73 Bridgend Bus Station (Bay 2) - Blaengarw (Pwllcarn Terrace) First Cymru
- 74 Bridgend Bus Station (Bay 4) - Nantymoel (Cwrt Colman) via Sarn & Blackmill First Cymru
- 76 Bridgend Bus Station (Bay 8) - Bettws (Heol Glannant) First Cymru
- 172 Aberdare - Bridgend - Porthcawl Stagecoach South Wales