Roath, after Royal Oak

On Newport Road, near Harlequin Court, near 355 Newport Road

Buses point north-east ↗

45 St Mellons
411 - CE71 YDG
15:57
30 Newport
308 - CN65 AAX
15:58
50 Cardiff
428 - CE71 YXN
16:04
44 St Mellons
419 - CE71 YDA
16:05
45 St Mellons
420 - CE71 YDB
16:13
49 Cardiff
432 - CE71 YXT
16:20
44 St Mellons
430 - CE71 YXP
16:22
50 Cardiff 16:30
30 Newport 16:30
45 St Mellons 16:31
X3 Cwmbran 16:31
44 St Mellons 16:40

Later ↓

Bus services

Nearby stops

Map