Roath, before Royal Oak

On Newport Road, near Harlequin Court, near Linc Hotel

Buses point south-west ↙

44 Cardiff
414 - CE71 YXD
16:00
49 Cardiff
421 - CE71 YXF
16:04
45 Cardiff
417 - CE71 YCP
16:09
44 Cardiff
409 - CE71 YDD
16:18
50 Cardiff
425 - CE71 YXK
16:18
45 Cardiff
416 - CE71 YCO
16:27
30 Cardiff
417 - YX72 ONU
16:28
49 Cardiff 16:32
44 Cardiff
444 - CK24 AVG
16:36
50 Cardiff
428 - CE71 YXN
16:42
45 Cardiff 16:45
44 Cardiff 16:54

Later ↓

Bus services

Nearby stops

Map