Cardiff, outside Greyfriars Road Stop GN

On Greyfriars Road, near Greyfriars Place, near Multistorey Car Park

Buses point west ←

45 Castle Street
412 - CE71 YDH
16:04
50 Castle Street
427 - CE71 YXM
16:04
11 Hayes Bridge Road JH
141 - CN11 KFZ
16:07
57 Wyndham Arcade Stop NA
323 - SN65 OJB
16:07
9 Cardiff International Sports Village 16:11
44 Castle Street
414 - CE71 YXD
16:13
49 Castle Street
421 - CE71 YXF
16:17
58 Wyndham Arcade Stop NA
135 - CN17 FZW
16:17
45 Castle Street
417 - CE71 YCP
16:22
52 Wyndham Arcade Stop NA
122 - CN65 ABK
16:22
9 Cardiff International Sports Village
148 - CU12 MDN
16:23
11 Hayes Bridge Road JH
118 - CE63 NYR
16:27

Later ↓