Cardiff, outside Westgate Street KG

On Westgate Street, near Guildhall Place, near Multi Storey Car Park

Buses point south-east ↘

27 Westgate Street KP
401 - CE71 YCD
14:25
23 Westgate Street KN
433 - CE71 YXU
14:26
57 Wyndham Arcade Stop NA
135 - CN17 FZW
14:28
25 Westgate Street KN
442 - CK24 AUT
14:31
11 Hayes Bridge Road JH
110 - CE63 NZD
14:32
27 Westgate Street KP
408 - CE71 YCM
14:37
58 Wyndham Arcade Stop NA
137 - CN17 FZY
14:38
21 Westgate Street KN
439 - CK24 AWG
14:46
57 Wyndham Arcade Stop NA
315 - YX72 OLK
14:48
27 Westgate Street KP
406 - CE71 YCK
14:49
11 Hayes Bridge Road JH
141 - CN11 KFZ
14:52
52 Wyndham Arcade Stop NA
122 - CN65 ABK
14:52

Later ↓

Bus services