Clarkston, opposite Mearns Road

On Busby Road, near Clarkston Toll

Buses point south-east ↘

6 Calderwood 12:19
374 Shawlands 12:25
374 Pollok
McG-I_0125
12:26⚡️
6 Calderwood
67829 - SN13 ECW
12:34⚡️
4A Eaglesham
38494 - LG72 EBJ
12:43⚡️
6 Calderwood
FG-67868
12:51⚡️
6 Calderwood
67824 - SN13 ECD
13:04
6 Calderwood
67867 - SN13 EFJ
13:19
374 Pollok 13:23
374 Shawlands 13:25
6 Calderwood 13:34
4A Eaglesham 13:39
6 Calderwood Bosworth Rd 13:49
6 Calderwood Bosworth Rd 14:04

Later ↓

⚡️ denotes ‘live’ times guessed (sometimes badly) from buses’ actual locations

Nearby stops

Map