Clarkston, after Strawhill Road

On Busby Road, near Strawhill Road

Buses point south ↓

6 Calderwood
67810 - SN13 EBF
10:49⚡️
6 Calderwood
67874 - SN63 MYU
11:04⚡️
6 Calderwood 11:19
374 Pollok
McG-G_0110
11:26⚡️
374 Shawlands 11:26
6 Calderwood
FG-33921
11:35⚡️
4A Eaglesham
38450 - LG72 DYT
11:40⚡️
6 Calderwood 11:49
6 Calderwood 12:04
6 Calderwood 12:19
374 Pollok 12:24
374 Shawlands 12:26
6 Calderwood Bosworth Rd 12:34
4A Eaglesham Strathaven Rd 12:40

Later ↓

⚡️ denotes ‘live’ times guessed (sometimes badly) from buses’ actual locations