Whinhall, opposite Glencraig Street

On Deedes Street, near Glencriag Street

Buses point north-east ↗

247 Cumbernauld Town Centre 14:33
201 Petersburn
FG-67847
14:45⚡️
201 Petersburn
67863 - SN13 EFE
14:58⚡️
212B Caldercruix 15:05
201 Petersburn
67893 - SK63 AUM
15:13⚡️
42 Netherton
JMT-VNZ_7605
15:14⚡️
212 Caldercruix 15:28
201 Petersburn
67884 - SK63 ATY
15:29⚡️
247 Cumbernauld Town Centre 15:33
222 Monklands General Hospital 15:41
201 Petersburn
67845 - SN13 EEG
15:44
201 Petersburn
67894 - SK63 AUN
15:59
212B Caldercruix 16:05
42 Netherton 16:13
201 Petersburn Minch Way 16:17
212 Caldercruix 16:28
201 Petersburn Minch Way 16:31

Later ↓

⚡️ denotes ‘live’ times guessed (sometimes badly) from buses’ actual locations

Nearby stops

Map